Season:
2021 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Peter Fischer
6.71
PR
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
2.
12
Joseph Cardascia
6.78
PR
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
3.
12
David Ueda
7.17
Dec 19
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
12
Beck Kerridge
7.23
PR
Dec 19
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Aaron Oro
7.55
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
6.
9
Fabio Camacho
8.71
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
7.
9
Matthew Perez
8.76
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
8.
9
Michael Krachenfels
8.93
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
9.
11
Mason Wax
9.99
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
200 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Cardascia
22.53
PR
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
2.
12
Peter Fischer
22.76
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
300 Meters
1.
11
Sean Geraghty
38.96
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
-
Frederick Carver
46.74
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
400 Meters
1.
12
Joseph Cardascia
50.00
PR
Dec 19
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Sean Geraghty
1:30.70
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
9
Sean Valle
1:35.80
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
11
Arthur Adelmann Brants
1:37.98
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4.
-
Ryo Ide
1:57.57
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
5.
9
Matthew Macchia
2:06.03
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
6.
9
Benjamin Gold
2:49.60
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
1000 Meters
1.
9
Colin Dempsey
3:07.38
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
-
Ezra Burghouts
3:10.69
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
-
Luca Reali
3:34.77
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
1600 Meters
1.
11
Vincent Griffo
5:13.57
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
10
Bunjiro Yamada
5:33.65
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Peter Fischer
8.00
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
2.
12
Tristan An
8.48
PR
Dec 19
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
12
Beck Kerridge
8.85
Dec 19
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Gavin Foster
Aaron Oro
Ivan Misic
Frederick Carver
1:53.12
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Sean Geraghty
Sean Valle
Arthur Adelmann Brants
Ezra Burghouts
3:56.76
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Colin Dempsey
Vincent Griffo
Bunjiro Yamada
Eamon Murphy
10:05.24
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Andrew Araujo
31' 11.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
9
Matthew Perez
27' 1.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
9
Michael Krachenfels
21' 4.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4.
9
Fabio Camacho
21' 2
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
5.
9
Benjamin Gold
13' 11.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
High Jump
1.
9
Sean Valle
4' 9
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
9
Ivan Misic
4' 9
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
9
Andrew Araujo
4' 3
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Long Jump
1.
12
Tristan An
20' 10.25
PR
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
2.
12
David Ueda
19' 8.5
PR
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
3.
11
Aaron Oro
18' 1
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4.
12
Beck Kerridge
18' 0.75
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
5.
9
Ivan Misic
16' 11.5
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tristan An
41' 1.5
PR
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
2.
12
David Ueda
38' 10
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
9
Andrew Araujo
31' 7
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
9
Matthew Perez
26' 3
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
9
Fabio Camacho
18' 11
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Kyangchat Kapio
7.72
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
10
Ava Cefaloni
7.88
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
10
Taylor Herrmann
7.95
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4.
10
Anasofia Arango
8.65
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
5.
9
Sophia Lammers
9.90
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
300 Meters
1.
10
Ava Cefaloni
44.84
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
10
Casey Curow
47.41
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
9
Sophia Lammers
1:12.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
600 Meters
1.
10
Annika Torelli
1:47.24
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
11
Alexandra Stilo
1:52.01
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
-
Grace Howson
2:16.45
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
1000 Meters
1.
10
Katrina Torelli
3:10.04
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
9
Filippa Rasmussen
3:41.35
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
1500 Meters
1.
10
Katrina Torelli
5:04.25
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
1500m Racewalk
1.
11
Amelia Rasmussen
10:54.33
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3000 Meters
1.
11
Caroline Gilmore
11:58.43
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Caroline Murabito
9.63
Nov 22
Armory Trials #4
2.
12
Nina Burghouts
10.04
Dec 19
Energice Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kyangchat Kapio
Casey Curow
Taylor Herrmann
Ava Cefaloni
1:57.04
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Mariana Orozco
Mary Gilmore
Emma Fischer
Filippa Rasmussen
4:49.25
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Caroline Gilmore
Annika Torelli
Alexandra Stilo
Katrina Torelli
10:38.33
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kyangchat Kapio
21' 0
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
High Jump
1.
10
Ami Goble
4' 8
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
9
Mary Gilmore
4' 6
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
10
Emma Fischer
3' 9
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Long Jump
1.
11
Meghan McGurk
14' 4.75
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
10
Taylor Herrmann
14' 3
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
3.
10
Lucy Alcoba
13' 10.25
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
4.
10
Ami Goble
13' 6
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
5.
10
Anasofia Arango
12' 10
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
Triple Jump
1.
11
Meghan McGurk
30' 8.25
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
2.
10
Lucy Alcoba
28' 1
Jan 9
Section 1 League Championships #1
*Recent improvement