Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ari Escandon
6.93
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
12
Rex Kaplan
6.95
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
3.
11
Sahir Siddiqui
7.60
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
4.
12
Alex Novotny
7.62
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
5.
9
Kyle Davis
7.64
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
6.
11
Max Spenser
7.70
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
7.
10
Colin Nakamura
7.78
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
8.
9
Austin Crown
7.91
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
9.
9
Nicholas Spencer
7.99
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
10.
10
Marc Mbwa-Mboma
8.25
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
11.
9
Eli Byers
8.39
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
12.
10
Asher Feldman
8.49
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
13.
10
Anthony Desantis
8.62
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
14.
10
Matthew Morrison
8.63
PR
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
15.
9
Atticus Kaplan
8.66
PR
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
16.
9
Andrew Lawler
8.75
PR
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
17.
9
Ryan Morrison
8.78
PR
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
18.
10
Colin Hayes
8.90
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
300 Meters
1.
12
Rex Kaplan
37.77
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
2.
12
Ari Escandon
39.46
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
3.
12
Blake Braun
39.62
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
4.
11
Jack Haythorn
39.64
Jan 22
New Balance Games
11
Tyler Schiffer
39.64
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
6.
12
Cooper Capola
39.97
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
7.
11
Max Spenser
40.15
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
8.
12
Soren Covell
42.27
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
9.
10
Sam McCormack
42.45
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
10.
12
Alex Novotny
42.73
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
11.
12
Todd Maxcy
43.08
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
12.
10
Colin Nakamura
43.10
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
13.
10
Max Neal
43.48
PR
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
14.
9
Kyle Davis
44.05
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
15.
11
Sahir Siddiqui
44.18
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
16.
9
Nicholas Spencer
45.68
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
17.
10
Alex Sanok
46.10
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
18.
9
Austin Crown
46.32
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
19.
9
Asher Leuzzi
47.31
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
20.
10
Ryan Crowley
48.07
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
21.
9
Eli Byers
49.31
PR
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
22.
10
Asher Feldman
50.04
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
23.
10
Matthew Morrison
50.76
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
24.
10
Colin Hayes
50.94
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
25.
9
Bill Austin
52.85
PR
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
26.
9
Ryan Morrison
53.03
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
27.
10
Griffin Hayden
57.68
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Sahir Siddiqui
1:01.25
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Blake Braun
1:26.50
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
12
Cooper Capola
1:28.25
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
3.
11
Luke Rubin
1:30.42
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4.
10
Sam McCormack
1:37.89
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
5.
10
Max Neal
1:38.38
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
6.
9
Asher Leuzzi
1:43.46
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
7.
12
Todd Maxcy
1:44.77
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
8.
12
Alex Novotny
1:44.83
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
9.
10
Alex Sanok
1:46.82
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
10.
10
Marc Mbwa-Mboma
1:48.23
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
11.
10
Ryan Crowley
1:52.84
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
12.
9
Bill Austin
2:04.67
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
13.
10
Griffin Hayden
2:13.24
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
1000 Meters
1.
12
Cooper Capola
2:41.45
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
2.
10
Cameron Miles
2:47.58
Jan 22
New Balance Games
3.
12
Cole Mancinelli
2:48.20
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
12
Cooper Clemens
2:55.75
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
10
Max Neal
2:56.17
PR
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
10
Joseph Linker
3:08.57
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
1600 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Miles
4:54.41
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
1 Mile
1.
10
Cameron Miles
4:52.96
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Cameron Miles
10:35.95
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Cole Mancinelli
11:10.0h
Feb 1
SWC Last Chance to Qualify Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jack Haythorn
8.81
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ari Escandon
Tyler Schiffer
Rex Kaplan
Jack Haythorne
1:38.20
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
Ari Escandon
Tyler Schiffer
Jack Haythorne
Rex Kaplan
1:38.31
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
1:40.32
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
4x400 Relay
1.
Blake Braun
Cooper Capola
Cooper Clemens
Rex Kaplan
3:41.22
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Rex Kaplan
Blake Braun
Jack Haythorne
Cooper Capola
3:41.83
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
Relay Team
3:44.01
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Luke Rubin
Cooper Clemens
Cameron Miles
Blake Braun
8:49.63
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
Luke Rubin
Cole Mancinelli
Cameron Miles
Cooper Clemens
8:51.16
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Relay Team
8:57.31
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Ari Escandon
Max Spenser
Jack Haythorne
Cooper Capola
3:52.32
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Oliver Chamberlin
34' 1
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
High Jump
1.
12
Roman Novotny
5' 2
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
Pole Vault
1.
12
Aaron Smith
11' 6
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
2.
12
Roman Novotny
10' 0
PR
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Alex Sanok
8' 0
Feb 1
SWC Last Chance to Qualify Meet
4.
10
Tyler Lisbon
7' 0
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
10
Anthony Desantis
7' 0
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
6.
10
Colin Hayes
6' 0
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
Long Jump
1.
11
Jack Haythorn
18' 3.25
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
2.
11
Tyler Schiffer
18' 0
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
12
Roman Novotny
17' 11.25
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
4.
11
Max Spenser
16' 4.5
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
5.
9
Kyle Davis
15' 4
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sophia Taylor
8.01
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
2.
11
Emma Love
8.31
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
9
Cire Holder
8.35
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
4.
9
Cassandra Costello
8.62
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
5.
9
Georgia Grout
8.68
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
6.
9
Lilah Smith
9.23
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
7.
9
London Crawford
9.26
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
8.
9
Jaya Sharma
9.53
PR
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
9.
9
Amy Kaddis
9.64
PR
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
10.
9
Emily Kreger
9.72
PR
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
11.
9
Karolina Otworth
9.95
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
300 Meters
1.
9
Sophia Taylor
43.27
PR
Jan 22
New Balance Games
2.
11
Ellison Weiner
45.11
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
3.
10
Keira Seibert
46.29
Jan 22
New Balance Games
4.
11
Brooke Wagner
46.44
Jan 22
New Balance Games
5.
12
Abigail Miles
46.71
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
6.
12
Amelia Rudolph
47.88
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
7.
10
Charlotte Carter
48.40
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
8.
9
Georgia Grout
48.49
Feb 1
SWC Last Chance to Qualify Meet
9.
9
Dory Mecca
49.58
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
10.
11
Paige Cobrin
51.24
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
11.
11
Campbell Mcnulty
51.52
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
12.
9
Reese Ambrose
51.75
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
13.
9
Lilah Smith
54.39
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
14.
9
Sophie Forte
54.50
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
15.
9
Emily Kreger
57.67
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
16.
9
Amy Kaddis
58.22
Jan 17
SWC Development January 17 Meet
17.
9
Jaya Sharma
1:02.09
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
400 Meters
1.
10
Keira Seibert
1:07.36
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
9
Georgia Grout
1:09.20
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
1:21.40
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
9
Sophia Taylor
1:24.42
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
9
Dory Mecca
1:29.42
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Abigail Miles
1:43.26
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
12
Amelia Rudolph
1:44.69
Jan 22
New Balance Games
3.
10
Charlotte Carter
1:46.58
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
4.
9
Campbell Clemens
1:49.92
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
12
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
1:50.61
Feb 1
SWC Last Chance to Qualify Meet
6.
9
Dory Mecca
1:51.13
PR
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
7.
9
Sadie August
1:52.50
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
8.
11
Campbell Mcnulty
1:52.60
Jan 22
New Balance Games
9.
11
Paige Cobrin
1:56.07
Feb 1
SWC Last Chance to Qualify Meet
10.
9
Reese Ambrose
2:03.98
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
11.
9
Sophie Forte
2:07.36
PR
Jan 26
SWC JV Developmental January 26
1000 Meters
1.
10
Charlotte Carter
3:10.61
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
12
Abigail Miles
3:10.71
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
3.
11
Jane Smith
3:17.47
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
4.
9
Sadie August
3:20.70
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
9
Clarisse Braun
3:31.24
Feb 1
SWC Last Chance to Qualify Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Jane Smith
5:56.73
PR
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
1 Mile
1.
9
Clarisse Braun
6:06.14
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
9
Reese Ambrose
6:35.00
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Jane Smith
11:58.31
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Sophia Taylor
Brooke Wagner
Abigail Miles
Ellison Weiner
1:52.22
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:54.31
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Abigail Miles
Keira Seibert
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
Ellison Weiner
4:07.99
Mar 5
New England Championship
2.
Sophia Taylor
Abigail Miles
Amelia Rudolph
Ellison Weiner
4:09.98
Feb 19
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
3.
Sophia Taylor
Amelia Rudolph
Abigail Miles
Ellison Weiner
4:13.11
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4.
Abigail Miles
Amelia Rudolph
Sophia Taylor
Ellison Weiner
4:14.68
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Relay Team
4:18.04
Jan 19
SWC Developmental #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Abigail Miles
Charlotte Carter
Amelia Rudolph
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
9:42.99
Mar 5
New England Championship
2.
Amelia Rudolph
Charlotte Carter
Campbell Clemens
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
9:57.33
Feb 19
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
3.
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
Campbell Clemens
Sadie August
Charlotte Carter
10:11.59
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
4.
Relay Team
10:23.18
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
5.
Sadie August
Campbell Clemens
Campbell Mcnulty
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
10:23.92
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Brooke Wagner
Sophia Taylor
Keira Seibert
Charlotte Carter
4:31.77
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
Sophia Taylor
Brooke Wagner
Keira Seibert
Charlotte Carter
4:32.6h
Feb 19
CIAC Combined State Open Championships
3.
Brooke Wagner
Keira Seibert
Kathleen Lianne Saussy
Charlotte Carter
4:37.74
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Sofia Zharyy
31' 8
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Jianna Blunschi
4' 6
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
2.
12
Briana Rogers
4' 2
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
11
Krista Kins
4' 2
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
4.
11
Sofia Zharyy
3' 10
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
Pole Vault
1.
11
Ellison Weiner
11' 6
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
10
Jianna Blunschi
9' 6
PR
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
3.
9
Sophia Taylor
6' 0
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
4.
9
Georgia Grout
5' 6
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
Long Jump
1.
11
Brooke Wagner
15' 8.75
Feb 10
CIAC Combined Class M Championships
2.
10
Jianna Blunschi
15' 3.5
PR
Feb 5
SWC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Cire Holder
14' 2.5
Jan 12
SWC Developmental January 12
4.
11
Ellison Weiner
14' 1
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
5.
11
Krista Kins
13' 11
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
6.
12
Briana Rogers
13' 7
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
7.
11
Sofia Zharyy
13' 5.5
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
8.
12
Abigail Miles
12' 9.5
PR
Jan 6
SWC Developmental #1B
9.
11
Emma Love
11' 4.25
PR
Dec 17
Coach Saint Invitational
*Recent improvement