Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tristen Powers
7.19
PR
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
2.
10
Nico Bertolino
7.21
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
11
Kieran Mehlig
7.64
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
4.
11
Darius Fort
7.77
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
5.
9
Alan Perez
7.83
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
6.
11
Banks Laplante
7.84
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
7.
10
Trevor Tosh
8.25
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
200 Meters
1.
10
Nico Bertolino
23.38
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
11
Kieran Mehlig
24.55
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
11
Darius Fort
25.86
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4.
12
Jacob Rudawski
25.92
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
5.
10
Trevor Tosh
27.39
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
400 Meters
1.
10
Braeden Brown
54.03
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
12
Aaron Winters
55.49
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
11
Cameron O'Brien
59.45
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4.
11
Keegan Morse
1:02.10
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Nolan Soma
1:44.82
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.
12
Brian Ackerman
1:54.07
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3.
10
Jack Anderson
1:58.92
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
800 Meters
1.
9
Antonio Ostalaza
2:12.62
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
12
Luke Smith
2:14.17
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3.
10
Nicholas Schroeder
2:23.20
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
4.
10
Anthony Avila
2:24.02
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
5.
11
Zuriel Leanos
2:36.58
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
1600 Meters
1.
12
Caden Mcnulty
4:33.49
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
11
Evan Horgan
4:36.60
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
12
Brandon Massman
4:44.22
PR
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
4.
11
Orlando Hernandez
4:46.56
PR
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
5.
12
Nick Lenzen
4:47.56
PR
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
6.
10
Will Ward
5:05.57
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
7.
9
Jesse Kramer
5:12.41
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3200 Meters
1.
11
Orlando Hernandez
9:53.44
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.
12
Nick Lenzen
10:03.94
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3.
12
Brandon Massman
10:14.40
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Joseph Brown
9.15
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.
10
Nico Bertolino
10.24
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3.
12
Zach Stegman
10.30
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4.
10
Bradley Fabiano
12.31
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nolan Soma
29.43
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
12
Zach Stegman
29.66
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Kieran Mehlig
Joseph Brown
Nico Bertolino
Jacob Rudawski
1:38.52
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.
Relay Team
1:44.88
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
3.
Alan Perez
Daniel Wegner
Harrison Smith
Trevor Tosh
1:50.05
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4x400 Relay
1.
Aaron Winters
Trevor Tosh
Nolan Soma
Cameron O'Brien
3:51.45
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
Braeden Brown
Aaron Winters
Cameron O'Brien
Caden Mcnulty
3:57.02
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3.
Cameron O'Brien
Luke Smith
Brock Bottcher
Jesse Kramer
4:07.17
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
4.
Owen Jahn
Graeme Schulz
Harrison Smith
Alan Perez
4:26.36
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4x800 Relay
1.
Caden Mcnulty
Evan Horgan
Luke Smith
Antonio Ostalaza
8:39.55
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.
Caden Mcnulty
Evan Horgan
Luke Smith
Jesse Kramer
8:43.79
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
Will Ward
Nicholas Schroeder
Luke Beutel
Owen Jahn
10:09.73
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4.
Luke Smith
Antonio Ostalaza
Will Ward
Nicholas Schroeder
10:11.29
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
SMR 1200m - [400-200-200-400]
1.
Brock Bottcher
Uriel Avila
Nolan Soma
Cameron O'Brien
2:57.29
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Sebastien DiPuma
35' 2
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
10
Daniel Wenger
34' 7
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
3.
9
Nathan Benney
34' 6
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
4.
10
Brett Epperson
34' 1.5
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
5.
10
Zander Martinez
28' 10.5
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
6.
11
Douglas Dempsey
28' 10
PR
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
High Jump
1.
10
Braeden Brown
6' 0
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
2.
11
Douglas Dempsey
5' 10
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
11
Keegan Morse
4' 10
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Indoor Invitational (Boys)
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kieran Mehlig
11' 6
PR
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
2.
11
Cameron O'Brien
9' 0
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
10
Graeme Schulz
7' 6
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Tristen Powers
21' 4
(.0)
PR
Feb 21
D117 Rockin' Relays
2.
10
Joseph Brown
20' 10.75
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
3.
10
Trevor Tosh
17' 9
Mar 19
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Carlee Fridley
8.61
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
2.
11
Zoey Hartje
9.19
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
3.
10
Sierra Koller
9.24
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
4.
9
Faith Anderson
9.35
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
5.
9
Chloe Sanford
9.47
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
6.
9
Telmuun Myagmarsaikhan
9.69
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
200 Meters
1.
11
Joselyn Ostalaza
30.75
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
9
Chloe Sanford
32.52
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
3.
9
Ireland Heaslip
33.58
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
4.
9
Telmuun Myagmarsaikhan
33.64
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
5.
11
Madelyn Riley
37.15
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
400 Meters
1.
10
Bree Messenger
1:08.46
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
10
Kayleigh Sippy
1:11.06
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
3.
10
Mya Potter
1:13.24
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
4.
12
Mackenzie Key
1:17.54
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
5.
10
Gabriella Herrera
1:17.99
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
800 Meters
1.
12
Ella Dixon
2:43.77
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
11
Samantha Kohls
2:53.15
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
3.
12
Dellana Muck
2:59.83
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
4.
9
Addison Reyes
3:01.62
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
5.
9
Amelia Kackley
3:11.24
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
6.
10
Lauren Key
3:13.67
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alyssa Pryor
5:55.89
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
11
Alexia Pecora
6:03.33
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
3.
9
Addison Reyes
6:59.04
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
4.
10
Madison Lerner
6:59.80
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
5.
10
Lauren Key
7:22.94
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
9
Kenzie Kline
13:23.65
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
2.
12
Samantha Slife
13:24.63
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Mackenzie Key
12.67
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Alexia Pecora
33.35
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
4x200 Relay -
1.
Carlee Fridley
Samantha Matzl
Sierra Koller
Zoey Hartje
2:03.81
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
2.
Relay Team
2:04.99
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
3.
Zoey Hartje
Ava Armstrong
Joselyn Ostalaza
Chloe Sanford
2:08.49
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:31.58
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
Samantha Kohls
Joselyn Ostalaza
Kayleigh Sippy
Grace Ulferts
4:35.72
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
3.
Samantha Kohls
Erin Morgan
Grace Ulferts
Alexia Pecora
4:43.14
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:57.90
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
Grace Ulferts
Erin Morgan
Alexia Pecora
Kayleigh Sippy
10:59.17
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
3.
Samantha Kohls
Alexia Pecora
Kayleigh Sippy
Grace Ulferts
11:00.27
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
MMR 2600m - [1200-800-200-400]
1.
Alyssa Pryor
Ella Dixon
Bree Messenger
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
8:45.95
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Grace Hulstedt
30' 4.25
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
2.
11
Alicia Downey
27' 5
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
3.
10
Emma Andrist
23' 5
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
High Jump
1.
10
Ava Armstrong
4' 6
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
12
Mackenzie Key
4' 6
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
3.
10
Bree Messenger
4' 4
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gloria Oteng-Bediako
7' 6
PR
Mar 12
Hononegah Invitational (Girls)
2.
10
Bree Messenger
7' 2.5
PR
Mar 19
D117 Girls March Madness
3.
11
Charlie Andres
6' 6.75
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
11
Sarah Howe
6' 6.75
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
5.
10
Ava Armstrong
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
Long Jump
1.
10
Logan Matzl
13' 0.25
PR
Mar 5
Rockford Auburn Girls Showcase
*Recent improvement