Season:
2022 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Noah Weidmann
7.04
PR
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
2.
-
Isaiah Simmons
7.09
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
3.
9
Daniel Muniz
7.18
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
4.
11
Luke Weaver
7.49
PR
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
5.
11
Alexsei Santiago
7.54
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
6.
11
Matt Weidmann
7.64
PR
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
7.
9
Steven Zingg
7.74
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
8.
10
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
8.08
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
300 Meters
1.
9
Daniel Muniz
39.28
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
2.
11
Noah Weidmann
39.76
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
3.
11
Alexsei Santiago
41.70
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
4.
11
Matt Weidmann
42.28
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
5.
11
Luke Weaver
43.01
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
6.
11
Timothy Kolek
43.15
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
7.
9
Thomas Cycon
43.33
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
8.
10
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
44.86
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
9.
9
Steven Zingg
45.06
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
10.
10
Xavier Mohamed
45.75
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
600 Meters
1.
11
Timothy Kolek
1:38.26
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
2.
11
Alexsei Santiago
1:41.82
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3.
11
Noah Weidmann
1:42.62
PR
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
4.
11
Matt Weidmann
1:42.90
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
5.
10
Xavier Mohamed
1:43.57
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
6.
9
Steven Zingg
1:49.79
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
7.
10
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
1:52.37
PR
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
1000 Meters
1.
11
Timothy Kolek
3:03.92
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
10
Hunter Rautenstrauch
3:08.92
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
3.
11
Matt Weidmann
3:10.91
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
4.
10
Xavier Mohamed
3:15.21
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
5.
9
Troy Schoepflin
3:25.98
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
1600 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Rautenstrauch
5:12.90
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
9
Troy Schoepflin
5:34.13
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3200 Meters
1.
10
Hunter Rautenstrauch
10:10.84
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
2.
9
Troy Schoepflin
12:56.08
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Luke Weaver
10.11
PR
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
2.
9
Thomas Cycon
10.59
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Noah Weidmann
Thomas Cycon
Luke Weaver
Daniel Muniz
1:40.99
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
Matt Weidmann
Alexsel Santigo
Steven Zingg
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
1:42.02
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
3.
Noah Weidmann
Alexsel Santigo
Luke Weaver
Daniel Muniz
1:44.05
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
4.
Alexsel Santigo
Noah Weidmann
Daniel Muniz
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
1:47.07
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
5.
Sharinon Thompson
Daniel Muniz
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
Thomas Cycon
1:48.87
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
6.
Luke Weaver
Thomas Cycon
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
Steven Zingg
1:49.02
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
7.
Steven Zingg
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
Xavier Mohamed
Thomas Cycon
1:49.33
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
8.
Alexsel Santigo
Matt Weidmann
Noah Weidmann
Steven Zingg
1:50.25
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
9.
Timothy Kolek
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
Steven Zingg
Xavier Mohamed
1:56.54
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
4x400 Relay
1.
Noah Weidmann
Alexsel Santigo
Timothy Kolek
Daniel Muniz
4:02.70
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
2.
Noah Weidmann
Alexsel Santigo
Matt Weidmann
Luke Weaver
4:04.03
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3.
Matt Weidmann
Timothy Kolek
Xavier Mohamed
Troy Schoepflin
4:08.26
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
4.
Noah Weidmann
Matt Weidmann
Alexsel Santigo
Daniel Muniz
4:13.00
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
5.
Alexsel Santigo
Thomas Cycon
Steven Zingg
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
4:17.12
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
6.
Daniel Muniz
Steven Zingg
Troy Schoepflin
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
4:20.56
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
7.
Alexsel Santigo
Noah Weidmann
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
Thomas Cycon
4:23.62
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
8.
Steven Zingg
Thomas Cycon
Dennis Arcuri Jr.
Xavier Mohamed
4:26.96
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
9.
Timothy Kolek
Xavier Mohamed
Hunter Rautenstrauch
Troy Schoepflin
4:33.31
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
4x800 Relay
1.
Timothy Kolek
Xavier Mohamed
Hunter Rautenstrauch
Matt Weidmann
9:48.90
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
Hunter Rautenstrauch
Troy Schoepflin
Xavier Mohamed
Timothy Kolek
10:38.36
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
3.
Matt Weidmann
Xavier Mohamed
Troy Schoepflin
Hunter Rautenstrauch
10:42.42
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
4.
Hunter Rautenstrauch
Timothy Kolek
Matt Weidmann
Troy Schoepflin
10:49.91
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Edmund Bedient
40' 0.5
PR
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
2.
12
Mason Banks
35' 2.25
PR
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
3.
12
Aiden Adgate
32' 2.5
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
Long Jump
1.
11
Luke Weaver
16' 4
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
2.
9
Thomas Cycon
14' 7
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Luke Weaver
35' 8
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
2.
9
Thomas Cycon
32' 6
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
12
Aiden Adgate
47' 5.75
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
12
Edmund Bedient
44' 3.25
PR
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
3.
12
Mason Banks
29' 5.5
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Gabrielle Tripi
7.91
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
11
Isabel Dybalski
8.00
PR
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
3.
12
Raelyn Sara Vadala
8.24
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
4.
11
Gabriella Lewinski
8.36
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
5.
10
Gabriele Canastraro
8.97
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
6.
11
Kara Szewc
9.11
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
7.
9
Emma Tripi
9.29
PR
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
300 Meters
1.
9
Carly Lopez
45.05
PR
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
10
Madison McMahon
45.18
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3.
10
Gabrielle Tripi
45.90
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
4.
11
Isabel Dybalski
47.98
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
10
Paige McMahon
47.98
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
6.
11
Gabriella Lewinski
48.48
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
7.
12
Raelyn Sara Vadala
49.80
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
8.
9
Emma Tripi
51.17
PR
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
9.
11
Abigail Kelleher
53.88
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
10.
11
Kara Szewc
55.66
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
11.
10
Gabriele Canastraro
56.30
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
600 Meters
1.
10
Madison McMahon
1:40.25
PR
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
10
Paige McMahon
1:48.20
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3.
9
Carly Lopez
1:51.78
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
4.
11
Mara Mariani
1:53.63
PR
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
5.
11
Gabriella Lewinski
1:56.67
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
6.
9
Emma Tripi
1:59.69
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
7.
11
Kara Szewc
2:39.62
PR
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
1000 Meters
1.
10
Madison McMahon
3:10.91
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
11
Mara Mariani
3:20.29
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
3.
10
Paige McMahon
3:22.07
PR
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
4.
11
Kendal Roe
3:30.23
PR
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
5.
11
Abigail Kelleher
3:42.12
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
6.
9
Emma Tripi
3:48.15
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
1500 Meters
1.
11
Mara Mariani
5:07.63
PR
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
2.
10
Madison McMahon
5:09.27
PR
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
3.
11
Kendal Roe
5:34.50
PR
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
4.
11
Abigail Kelleher
6:00.14
PR
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
3000 Meters
1.
10
Madison McMahon
11:28.59
PR
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
2.
11
Mara Mariani
11:58.65
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
3.
11
Kendal Roe
12:40.51
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
4.
11
Abigail Kelleher
13:35.72
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Raelyn Sara Vadala
9.65
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
11
Isabel Dybalski
10.95
PR
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
3.
11
Giannah O'Shei
11.64
PR
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
4x200 Relay -
1.
Gabrielle Tripi
Raelyn Sara Vadala
Gabriella Lewinski
Isabel Dybalski
1:56.99
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
2.
Gabrielle Tripi
Gabriella Lewinski
Carly Lopez
Raelyn Sara Vadala
1:57.47
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
3.
Gabrielle Tripi
Paige McMahon
Carly Lopez
Madison McMahon
1:57.95
Jan 28
Section VI 9th & 10th Grade Championships
4.
Isabel Dybalski
Carly Lopez
Emma Tripi
Gabriella Lewinski
2:00.28
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
5.
Gabrielle Tripi
Kendal Roe
Emma Tripi
Abigail Kelleher
2:03.40
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
6.
Isabel Dybalski
Gabriella Lewinski
Mara Mariani
Madison McMahon
2:03.56
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
7.
Raelyn Sara Vadala
Giannah O'Shei
Paige McMahon
Gabrielle Tripi
2:04.46
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
8.
Gabriella Lewinski
Carly Lopez
Gabriele Canastraro
Emma Tripi
2:06.78
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
9.
Raelyn Sara Vadala
Gabriella Lewinski
Kara Szewc
Gabriele Canastraro
2:06.82
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
10.
Emma Tripi
Abigail Kelleher
Kara Szewc
Gabriele Canastraro
2:16.03
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
4x400 Relay
1.
Mara Mariani
Gabriella Lewinski
Carly Lopez
Madison McMahon
4:24.97
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
2.
Mara Mariani
Paige McMahon
Gabriella Lewinski
Isabel Dybalski
4:26.61
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
3.
Isabel Dybalski
Paige McMahon
Madison McMahon
Mara Mariani
4:29.11
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
4.
Raelyn Sara Vadala
Gabrielle Tripi
Mara Mariani
Paige McMahon
4:30.45
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
5.
Madison McMahon
Mara Mariani
Gabriella Lewinski
Paige McMahon
4:30.96
Dec 12
Section VI Group A/D & C/F
6.
Gabriella Lewinski
Raelyn Sara Vadala
Kendal Roe
Isabel Dybalski
4:44.84
Jan 30
Section VI Varsity Select #3
7.
Isabel Dybalski
Kendal Roe
Gabrielle Tripi
Raelyn Sara Vadala
4:46.88
Dec 18
Section 6 Group C/E
8.
Gabrielle Tripi
Carly Lopez
Abigail Kelleher
Emma Tripi
4:47.26
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
9.
Carly Lopez
Abigail Kelleher
Emma Tripi
Bailey Niespodzinski
5:13.49
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
4x800 Relay
1.
Paige McMahon
Mara Mariani
Kendal Roe
Madison McMahon
10:15.16
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
Mara Mariani
Madison McMahon
Paige McMahon
Kendal Roe
10:37.85
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
3.
Paige McMahon
Emma Tripi
Abigail Kelleher
Kendal Roe
10:58.18
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
4.
Mara Mariani
Paige McMahon
Kendal Roe
Madison McMahon
11:17.76
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
5.
Kendal Roe
Carly Lopez
Emma Tripi
Abigail Kelleher
11:44.16
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Aunalise Smotherman
26' 9
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
11
Caitlyn Bedient
26' 3.5
PR
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
3.
9
Rachel Kibler
21' 1.5
Dec 18
Section VI Throws & Pole Vault
4.
10
Laila Whipple
19' 8
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
High Jump
1.
-
Bailey Niespodzinski
4' 2
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
Long Jump
1.
12
Raelyn Sara Vadala
15' 9.5
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
2.
11
Isabel Dybalski
15' 5.5
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3.
10
Gabrielle Tripi
14' 1
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
4.
-
Bailey Niespodzinski
12' 1.75
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
5.
11
Giannah O'Shei
11' 11
PR
Jan 21
Section VI Varsity Select #2
Triple Jump
1.
12
Raelyn Sara Vadala
35' 5
PR
Feb 6
Section 6 Varsity Select #4
2.
10
Gabrielle Tripi
30' 7.5
PR
Feb 13
Section 6 Varsity Select #5
3.
11
Giannah O'Shei
24' 2.5
Jan 8
Section VI Group D/E
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Aunalise Smotherman
32' 8.75
PR
Feb 26
Section VI State Qualifier
2.
10
Laila Whipple
25' 9.5
Feb 19
Section VI Team Championships
3.
11
Caitlyn Bedient
23' 7
PR
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
4.
9
Rachel Kibler
18' 3.5
Dec 4
Section 6 Group C/D
*Recent improvement