Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2002
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Donald Kuloba
6.67
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Deryck Assenga
7.44
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
11
Haji Hasani
7.68
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
10
Jack Gaffney
7.77
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
5.
9
Dominico Andre
7.89
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
9
Muneeb Khan
8.44
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
7.
12
Stephen Luu
9.23
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Deryck Assenga
7.74
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
2.
12
Boston Williams
7.88
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
3.
11
Haji Hasani
8.04
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
4.
9
Jaeden Salas
8.39
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
5.
10
Michael Zubick
8.65
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
6.
10
Aidan Flaherty
8.86
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
7.
9
Caleb Tallis
9.08
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
8.
9
Muneeb Khan
9.15
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
9.
12
Stephen Luu
9.89
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Deryck Assenga
25.55
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
2.
11
Haji Hasani
26.53
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
3.
9
Jaeden Salas
29.42
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
4.
9
Muneeb Khan
30.01
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
5.
12
Stephen Luu
33.61
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Donald Kuloba
36.38
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Patrick Armstrong
38.25
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
11
Pauli Banari
38.96
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
4.
9
Nathan Renaud
39.09
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
5.
12
Boston Williams
41.07
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
11
Haji Hasani
42.20
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
7.
9
Wyatt Bolduc
42.22
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
8.
9
Greyson Kearny
44.30
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
9.
9
Jaeden Salas
44.80
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
10
Michael Zubick
48.36
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
11.
10
Aidan Flaherty
48.52
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
400 Meters
1.
11
Ben Drohan
53.04
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
600 Meters
1.
11
Ben Drohan
1:24.36
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Patrick Armstrong
1:31.84
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
10
Isaac Pearsons
1:33.64
PR
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
4.
9
Christopher Aguilar
1:45.65
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
5.
10
Jack Gaffney
1:49.17
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
10
Tre Vaughn
1:49.93
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
7.
9
Logan Kiefer
1:59.59
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
8.
9
Riad Amizi
2:02.36
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
9.
9
Prasanta Bhandari
2:08.88
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
10
Collin Dore
2:51.81
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
800 Meters
1.
10
Rodrigo Miranda
2:27.51
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Elijah Pagan
3:02.80
PR
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
2.
9
Riad Amizi
3:09.96
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
9
Matt Ashe
3:10.82
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
4.
12
Boston Williams
3:12.74
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
5.
9
Conner Guilbault
3:18.67
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
10
Lucas Walker-Ray
3:18.86
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
7.
12
William Flaherty
3:31.84
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
8.
9
Kenniell Velez Santiago
3:40.91
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
1 Mile
1.
9
Jaisyn Fasser
5:09.28
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
2.
10
Rodrigo Miranda
5:18.73
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
3.
11
Cole Grady
5:36.02
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
4.
12
Evan Aronson
5:41.62
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
5.
9
Kegan Heady
5:48.61
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
9
Nash Fay
5:49.28
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
7.
9
Logan Kiefer
6:10.36
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
2 Miles
1.
10
Rodrigo Miranda
11:20.32
PR
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
2.
10
Pavan Nayani
11:33.65
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
3.
12
Evan Aronson
11:50.42
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
11
Cole Grady
11:54.60
PR
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
5.
12
Joshua Geaughan
12:59.99
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Lucas Walker-Ray
8.59
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
2.
12
Boston Williams
8.97
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
3.
12
William Flaherty
9.79
PR
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:29.20
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Caleb Bradley
Pauli Banari
Nathan Renaud
Lucas Walker-Ray
1:37.15
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
3.
Deryck Assenga
Caleb Bradley
Lucas Walker-Ray
Nathan Renaud
1:38.56
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
4.
Wyatt Bolduc
Connor Knowland
Jaeden Salas
Nathan Renaud
1:44.18
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
5.
Nathan Renaud
Wyatt Bolduc
Jaeden Salas
Jack Gaffney
1:54.56
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.96
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Patrick Armstrong
Boston Williams
Ben Drohan
Donald Kuloba
3:34.61
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
3.
Pauli Banari
Boston Williams
Patrick Armstrong
Ben Drohan
3:36.12
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
4.
Elijah Pagan
Nash Fay
Kegan Heady
Isaac Pearsons
4:05.58
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:07.15
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Donald Kuloba
Pauli Banari
Patrick Armstrong
Benjamin Drohan
3:46.13
Jan 15
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Connor Daley
46' 5
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
12
William Flaherty
32' 6
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
11
Patrick Armstrong
31' 10
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
9
Caleb Tallis
29' 1.5
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
5.
12
Boston Williams
26' 0.5
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
6.
10
Lucas Walker-Ray
25' 9
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
7.
9
Bradley Geaughan
23' 0.25
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
High Jump
1.
11
Patrick Armstrong
5' 1
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
12
William Flaherty
5' 1
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
10
Michael Zubick
5' 0
PR
Jan 7
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Large School
4.
10
Lucas Walker-Ray
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
5.
9
Greyson Kearny
4' 11
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
10
Eli Bradley
4' 11
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
7.
12
Boston Williams
4' 7.75
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Caleb Bradley
18' 6.25
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Lucas Walker-Ray
18' 2.75
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
3.
12
Donald Kuloba
17' 9
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
12
Boston Williams
16' 10.75
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
5.
11
Deryck Assenga
16' 10.75
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
12
William Flaherty
16' 10.25
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
7.
10
Eli Bradley
15' 4.5
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
8.
10
Michael Zubick
15' 2.25
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
9.
9
Greyson Kearny
15' 1
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
10
Aidan Flaherty
13' 6.25
PR
Feb 5
Waltham Track Youth Invitational
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
10
Lucas Walker-Ray
2422
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
2.
12
Boston Williams
2264
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
3.
12
William Flaherty
2018
PR
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Mia Conca
7.67
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
12
Emma Paglia
8.12
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
11
Caitline Paquette
8.65
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4.
11
Joselyn Santiago
8.80
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
5.
9
Karime Pouliot
8.84
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
12
Sophia Pedro
9.04
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
7.
12
Sara Woytowicz
9.26
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
8.
10
Lamara Taksilova
9.49
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
9.
10
Kaylah LopezMakuch
9.56
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
10.
10
Anastasia Shalypina
9.60
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
11.
10
Marilyn Chen
9.67
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
12.
10
Gracyn Shanahan
9.73
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
13.
10
Bianca Malancha
9.98
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
14.
9
Siobhan Ginty
10.65
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
300 Meters
1.
10
Sydney Reed
48.95
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Elda Huremovic
50.09
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
3.
11
Caitline Paquette
51.11
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4.
10
Audrey Canata
51.15
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
5.
9
Karime Pouliot
51.38
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
10
Sofia DeJesus
55.07
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
7.
10
Abigail Rockwal
56.25
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
8.
10
Gracyn Shanahan
56.81
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
600 Meters
1.
10
Caitlyn Bocon
1:53.33
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Grace Antico
1:53.76
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
10
MacKenzie Reed
2:01.91
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4.
12
Melania Diaz
2:05.50
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
5.
10
Mary Desrosiers
2:10.75
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
6.
9
Chloe Christodlous
2:14.54
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
7.
12
Olivia Lamas
2:18.18
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
800 Meters
1.
9
Grace Antico
2:46.59
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
2.
9
Laylah Debian
2:49.82
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
3.
10
MacKenzie Reed
2:50.16
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
1000 Meters
1.
10
MacKenzie Reed
3:41.21
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Gabbie Mogavero
3:48.18
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
12
Jillian Svec
4:07.51
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
10
Keira Haley
4:09.10
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
5.
10
Kat Kantos
4:40.71
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
1 Mile
1.
12
Melania Diaz
5:55.08
PR
Feb 18
MIAA Division 2 Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Laylah Debian
6:01.08
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
11
Jeeya Patel
7:31.47
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
12
Alaina Walder
7:49.26
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
2 Miles
1.
9
Laylah Debian
13:52.16
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
2.
11
Erin Jacobson
14:12.79
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
11
Gabbie Mogavero
14:35.58
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
12
Eleni Kantos
15:32.23
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Caitline Paquette
10.48
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Lindsey Bergeron
11.14
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
9
Zadalysse MayFay
11.75
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
11
Savannah Bernard
12.43
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
5.
11
Joselyn Santiago
12.55
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
6.
10
Marilyn Chen
13.65
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:58.55
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
2.
Mia Conca
Audrey Canata
Elda Huremovic
Emma Paglia
2:00.66
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
3.
Emma Paglia
Elda Huremovic
Lindsey Bergeron
Caitline Paquette
2:01.22
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
4.
Anastasia Shalypina
Abigail Rockwal
Bianca Malancha
Chloe Christodlous
2:16.26
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:02.21
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Grace Antico
Melania Diaz
MacKenzie Reed
Laylah Debian
5:05.52
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:21.53
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Mia Conca
Sydney Reed
Grace Antico
Melania Diaz
4:57.24
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:05.42
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Laylah Debian
Jeeya Patel
Gabbie Mogavero
Melania Diaz
15:11.03
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hannah Debian
34' 6.5
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Ava Dominguez
18' 5.5
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
9
Haylee Mogavero
18' 4.25
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
9
Makie Hassan
10' 6
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
High Jump
1.
10
Lindsey Bergeron
4' 3
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
9
Chloe Christodlous
4' 3
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
11
Caitline Paquette
3' 11
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
9
Zadalysse MayFay
3' 9
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
Long Jump
1.
12
Emma Paglia
14' 7.5
PR
Dec 17
MSTCA Speed Classic Large School
2.
10
Abigail Rockwal
11' 7.5
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
3.
10
Lamara Taksilova
10' 11.5
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
4.
9
Karime Pouliot
9' 4.5
PR
Jan 8
PVIAC Meet 3 - Early
*Recent improvement