Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Joshua Fletcher
6.88
PR
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Sihang Zhang
7.09
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
3.
10
Peter Rhouddou
7.17
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
11
Christopher LaValley
7.31
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
5.
9
Christopher Zawila
7.39
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
6.
11
William Perry
7.45
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
7.
11
Hrideyesh Tyagi
7.50
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
8.
9
Anthony Torres-Tobon
7.55
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
9.
10
Zachary Garrett
7.71
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
10.
10
Luciano Saporoso
8.06
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
11.
9
Aidan Walsh
8.45
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
12.
9
Paolo Michel
8.47
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
13.
10
Sean Tangney
9.28
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
200 Meters
1.
10
Peter Rhouddou
24.80
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
12
Sihang Zhang
26.31
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
11
William Perry
26.32
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
1.
10
Peter Rhouddou
38.17
PR
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Joshua Fletcher
38.56
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Hrideyesh Tyagi
40.17
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
9
Paolo Michel
41.43
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
5.
12
Sihang Zhang
41.48
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
6.
11
Christopher LaValley
42.07
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
7.
11
William Perry
42.70
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
8.
10
Zachary Garrett
45.27
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
9.
10
Nicholas Faits
46.23
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
10.
9
Aidan Walsh
47.81
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
11.
10
Luciano Saporoso
48.20
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
12.
9
Christopher Zawila
51.92
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
600 Meters
1.
10
Zachary Garrett
1:51.84
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
10
Alexander Gau
1:54.26
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
3.
9
Aidan Walsh
1:55.07
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
10
Logan Simons
1:57.79
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
800 Meters
1.
10
Ayden Collura
2:15.67
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
1000 Meters
1.
10
Ayden Collura
2:53.97
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
2.
10
Corey Christensen
2:54.75
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
3.
10
Daniel DiTunno
2:55.08
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
4.
10
Anaia Abraham
3:15.73
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
5.
10
Alexander Gau
3:16.98
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
10
Logan Simons
3:28.62
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brayden Bayek
4:26.69
PR
Jan 28
CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Daniel DiTunno
4:47.70
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
10
Ayden Collura
4:53.59
Jan 28
CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Corey Christensen
4:54.53
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
5.
9
Brian Smith
5:05.92
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
6.
10
Anaia Abraham
5:30.75
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
7.
10
Alexander Gau
5:34.80
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
3000 Meters
1.
12
Brayden Bayek
9:13.88
PR
Jan 5
8th Wintergreen Invitational
2.
10
Daniel DiTunno
9:54.04
Jan 5
8th Wintergreen Invitational
3.
10
Ayden Collura
10:20.31
Jan 5
8th Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brayden Bayek
9:45.64
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
10
Daniel DiTunno
10:14.07
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Corey Christensen
10:43.39
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
4.
10
Anaia Abraham
11:57.70
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
5.
10
Logan Simons
12:44.18
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
6.
10
Alexander Gau
12:46.04
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
William Perry
9.04
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Joshua Fletcher
Sihang Zhang
Christopher LaValley
Peter Rhouddou
1:40.35
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Boys Championship
2.
Peter Rhouddou
William Perry
Sihang Zhang
Christopher LaValley
1:40.53
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
Peter Rhouddou
William Perry
Sihang Zhang
Joshua Fletcher
1:41.48
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Sihang Zhang
Hrideyesh Tyagi
Peter Rhouddou
William Perry
1:41.48
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
5.
Sihang Zhang
Hrideyesh Tyagi
Christopher LaValley
Peter Rhouddou
1:42.21
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
6.
Christopher LaValley
Sihang Zhang
William Perry
Peter Rhouddou
1:44.31
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
7.
Paolo Michel
Zachary Garrett
Anthony Torres-Tobon
Christopher Zawila
1:52.64
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
8.
Nicholas Faits
Zachary Garrett
Christopher Zawila
Luciano Saporoso
1:54.77
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
9.
Zachary Garrett
Luciano Saporoso
Anthony Torres-Tobon
Paolo Michel
1:59.98
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
10.
Christopher Zawila
Aidan Walsh
Luciano Saporoso
Paolo Michel
2:01.77
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
11.
Paolo Michel
Anthony Torres-Tobon
Aidan Walsh
Logan Simons
2:01.99
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
William Perry
Peter Rhouddou
Hrideyesh Tyagi
Sihang Zhang
3:59.96
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
2.
William Perry
Christopher LaValley
Hrideyesh Tyagi
Peter Rhouddou
4:06.74
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
3.
Peter Rhouddou
Hrideyesh Tyagi
William Perry
Joshua Fletcher
4:07.68
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
4.
Brayden Bayek
Ayden Collura
Peter Rhouddou
Hrideyesh Tyagi
4:09.63
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
5.
Anaia Abraham
Joshua Fletcher
Zachary Garrett
Anthony Torres-Tobon
4:24.20
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Corey Christensen
Daniel DiTunno
Ayden Collura
Brayden Bayek
8:53.11
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
Brian Smith
Anaia Abraham
Logan Simons
Alexander Gau
10:22.34
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
3.
Anaia Abraham
Alexander Gau
Logan Simons
Brian Smith
10:27.37
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
William Perry
Joshua Fletcher
Daniel DiTunno
Brayden Bayek
4:14.44
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
2.
Nicholas Faits
Hrideyesh Tyagi
Logan Simons
Ayden Collura
4:24.91
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
3.
Paolo Michel
Christopher Zawila
Logan Simons
Alexander Gau
4:42.94
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Logan Simons
Alexander Gau
Luciano Saporoso
Aidan Walsh
4:56.58
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Peter Rhouddou
27' 6
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
10
Sean Tangney
26' 6
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
10
Luciano Saporoso
23' 6
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
9
Anthony Torres-Tobon
21' 0
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
William Perry
19' 9.5
PR
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Sihang Zhang
16' 8
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
3.
9
Anthony Torres-Tobon
15' 4.25
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
4.
10
Luciano Saporoso
15' 4
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
5.
11
Christopher LaValley
14' 9
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
10
Nicholas Faits
13' 10.5
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Luciano Saporoso
34' 10.5
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
8.15
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
2.
9
Megan Murphy
8.25
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
3.
11
Candice Edmunds
8.81
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
9
Juliana Moot
8.89
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
5.
11
Nevaeh Johnson
9.08
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
6.
9
Anushka Jani
9.78
PR
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
200 Meters
1.
11
Candice Edmunds
31.70
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
300 Meters
1.
9
Megan Murphy
48.31
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
2.
11
Candice Edmunds
49.75
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
3.
9
Anushka Jani
56.17
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
4.
9
Sarah Girach
1:00.24
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Candice Edmunds
1:12.17
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
600 Meters
1.
12
Marilena Vieira
2:02.42
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
2.
9
Sarah Girach
2:15.53
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
3.
9
Anushka Jani
2:16.03
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
1000 Meters
1.
12
Marilena Vieira
3:39.04
PR
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Grace DiTunno
3:51.65
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
9
Cayla Bouffard
4:04.23
PR
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Marilena Vieira
6:20.25
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
11
Grace DiTunno
6:29.90
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
3.
9
Cayla Bouffard
7:01.21
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Grace DiTunno
14:00.16
PR
Jan 5
8th Wintergreen Invitational
2.
9
Cayla Bouffard
14:29.53
Jan 5
8th Wintergreen Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Grace DiTunno
12:26.11
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
2.
9
Cayla Bouffard
15:42.31
PR
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
Candice Edmunds
Anushka Jani
Megan Murphy
2:02.21
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
Candice Edmunds
Marilena Vieira
Megan Murphy
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
2:03.46
Feb 6
Last Chance State Qualifier
3.
Marilena Vieira
Candice Edmunds
Megan Murphy
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
2:07.46
Jan 28
CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Marilena Vieira
Sarah Girach
Candice Edmunds
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
2:09.55
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
Candice Edmunds
Anushka Jani
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
Megan Murphy
2:10.24
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
6.
Sarah Girach
Candice Edmunds
Megan Murphy
Anushka Jani
2:14.34
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
7.
Candice Edmunds
Sarah Girach
Anushka Jani
Megan Murphy
2:18.65
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
8.
Candice Edmunds
Sarah Girach
Megan Murphy
Anushka Jani
2:20.25
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
4x400 Relay
1.
Marilena Vieira
Grace DiTunno
Cayla Bouffard
Megan Murphy
5:17.89
Dec 10
Hillhouse Developmental
2.
Candice Edmunds
Marilena Vieira
Megan Murphy
Anushka Jani
5:18.73
Dec 30
Robert Saulisbury Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Marilena Vieira
Candice Edmunds
Cayla Bouffard
Grace DiTunno
12:17.05
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
Anushka Jani
Candice Edmunds
Marilena Vieira
5:05.42
Jan 28
CCC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Megan Murphy
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
Candice Edmunds
Marilena Vieira
5:12.48
Dec 17
HIllhouse Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Emelia Pacheco-Hager
32' 3.5
PR
Jan 23
Shoreline Coaches Invitational
2.
12
Samantha Murphy
28' 10
PR
Jan 13
Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet
3.
9
Sarah Girach
19' 2
PR
Jan 14
Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Juliana Moot
11' 0
PR
Jan 7
Elm City Coaches Meet
2.
12
Samantha Murphy
10' 11.5
PR
Jan 21
SCC Coaches Invitational
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Samantha Murphy
27' 7
PR
Feb 25
Throwhawks Field Series #2
*Recent improvement