50 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | McKenzy Hoopis | 7.4hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
2. | 11 | | Alexa Milz | 7.6hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
3. | 10 | | Erhi Ogufere | 7.8hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
| 11 | | Anne Davis | 7.8hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
5. | 11 | | Ryleigh Tanksley | 8.0hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
6. | 9 | | Jocelyn Lam | 8.2hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
7. | 10 | | Manon Vermer | 8.8hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
8. | 11 | | Julia Hendricks | 9.4hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
|
55 Meter Dash |
1. | 12 | | Sophia Santaniello | 7.76PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
2. | 10 | | McKenzy Hoopis | 8.26PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
3. | 10 | | Erhi Ogufere | 9.18PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
4. | 10 | | Manon Vermer | 10.34PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
|
60 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Emily Witte | 8.48PR | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
2. | 11 | | Ava Fox | 8.90PR | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
3. | 12 | | Sophia Santaniello | 8.94PR | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
4. | 10 | | McKenzy Hoopis | 9.08PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
5. | 11 | | Alexa Milz | 9.16PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
6. | 10 | | Erhi Ogufere | 9.61PR | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Emily Witte | 28.4h | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
2. | 10 | | Fallon Anderson | 29.94PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
3. | 10 | | Amelia Pasquesi | 29.98 | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
4. | 11 | | Kate Fitzgerald | 30.17PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
5. | 11 | | Angelina Slomba | 31.38PR | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
6. | 10 | | McKenzy Hoopis | 31.5hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
7. | 11 | | Alexa Milz | 32.3hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
8. | 10 | | Isabel Vavrinek | 34.3hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
9. | 9 | | Jocelyn Lam | 34.4hPR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
10. | 10 | | Manon Vermer | 36.59PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
11. | 11 | | Julia Hendricks | 41.59PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Emily Witte | 1:01.97PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
2. | 11 | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 1:06.70PR | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
3. | 10 | | Amelia Pasquesi | 1:07.20PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
4. | 10 | | Megan Lawniczak | 1:09.31 | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Sophia Lane | 2:24.16 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
2. | 11 | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 2:28.14 | Mar 10 | Batavia Distance Madness |
3. | 11 | | Pilar Rosales | 2:44.13 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
4. | 11 | | Paige Gibbons | 2:46.5hPR | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
5. | 9 | | Loretta Rosenthal | 3:07.67PR | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
6. | 9 | | Lilly Mengelkoch | 3:20.6hPR | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
7. | 10 | | Lindsay Schmit | 3:22.0h | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 5:25.46 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
2. | 11 | | Sophia Lane | 5:49.0h | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
3. | 11 | | Paige Gibbons | 5:52.75PR | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
4. | 10 | | Shalini Krishnaswamy | 5:58.33 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
5. | 9 | | Loretta Rosenthal | 6:44.89PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
|
55m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Ava Bleck | 10.14PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
2. | 11 | | Stella Fox | 10.9h | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
|
60m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Ava Bleck | 10.83PR | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
2. | 11 | | Stella Fox | 11.99 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
|
4x160 Relay |
1. | | | McKenzy Hoopis Sophia Santaniello Amelia Pasquesi Ava Fox | 1:33.52 | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
2. | | | McKenzy Hoopis Amelia Pasquesi Elise Raffiani Sophia Santaniello | 1:35.1h | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
3. | | | Ava Fox Stella Fox Fallon Anderson Gabriella Boudreau | 1:35.2h | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
4. | | | Jocelyn Lam Ryleigh Tanksley Isabel Vavrinek Erhi Ogufere | 1:44.04 | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
5. | | | Alexa Milz Kate Fitzgerald Ryleigh Tanksley Jocelyn Lam | 1:45.1h | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Stella Fox Alisa Beyzin Kate Fitzgerald Ava Fox | 2:01.32 | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
2. | | | Sophia Santaniello Alexa Milz Elise Raffiani Amelia Pasquesi | 2:02.68 | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
3. | | | McKenzy Hoopis Kate Fitzgerald Stella Fox Alexa Milz | 2:02.84 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
|
4x240 Relay |
1. | | | McKenzy Hoopis Amelia Pasquesi Ava Fox Stella Fox | 2:30.24 | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
2. | | | Jocelyn Lam Ryleigh Tanksley Erhi Ogufere Isabel Vavrinek | 2:48.76 | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Sophia Lane Lucy Schlachtenhaufen Emily Witte Amelia Pasquesi | 4:22.96 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
2. | | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen Sophia Lane Emily Witte Amelia Pasquesi | 4:23.36 | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen Paige Gibbons Shalini Krishnaswamy Pilar Rosales | 10:43.83 | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
2. | | | Olivia Marsico Paige Gibbons Shalini Krishnaswamy Pilar Rosales | 11:03.30 | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Rowan Homan | 31' 0 | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
2. | 11 | | Ameena Alsikafi | 26' 7.75 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
3. | 10 | | Erhi Ogufere | 25' 3.5PR | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
4. | 11 | | Alix Anderson | 24' 8 | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
5. | 11 | | Angelina Slomba | 24' 4.75PR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
6. | 10 | | Malorie Mursau | 24' 4 | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Katia Fencl | 4' 8.25PR | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
2. | 10 | | Fallon Anderson | 4' 4 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
3. | 11 | | Stella Fox | 4' 3.25 | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
| 11 | | Ava Fox | 4' 3.25PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
5. | 9 | | Jocelyn Lam | 4' 0.5PR | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
6. | 10 | | Isabel Vavrinek | 4' 0 | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
7. | 12 | | Elizabeth Laughton | 3' 10PR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
8. | 10 | | Manon Vermer | 3' 8PR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Ava Bleck | 9' 6.25PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
2. | 11 | | Elise Raffiani | 8' 6.25 | Mar 18 | D117 Girls Last Chance Invite |
3. | 10 | | Isabel Vavrinek | 6' 6PR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
4. | 11 | | Courtney Fitzgerald | 6' 0 | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
5. | 11 | | Julia Hendricks | 4' 11.75PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ava Bleck | 15' 7.75PR | Mar 10 | Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North) |
2. | 10 | | Gigi Scholz | 15' 4.25 | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
3. | 11 | | Elise Raffiani | 13' 6.25 | Mar 4 | D117 Winter Grand Prix |
| 11 | | Angelina Slomba | 13' 6.25PR | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
5. | 10 | | Emily Witte | 13' 4.25 | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
6. | 12 | | Sophia Santaniello | 13' 1.5 | Feb 23 | Glenbrook North Dual |
7. | 10 | | Gabriella Boudreau | 10' 0.75 | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Elise Raffiani | 33' 8.75 | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
2. | 11 | | Ava Fox | 32' 9.25 | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
3. | 11 | | Katia Fencl | 29' 1.5 | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
4. | 11 | | Angelina Slomba | 26' 8 | Feb 24 | D117 Coed Quad |
5. | 12 | | Elizabeth Laughton | 26' 6PR | Mar 14 | GIRLS QUAD: LF, LFA, LA, MARIST |
|