Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
1995
1993
1992
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Trevin McHargh
6.39
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Shane King
6.55
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
3.
12
Abdur Hassan
6.63
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
4.
12
Xavier Doctor
6.64
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
5.
12
Cyrus Thomas-Ray
6.93
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
12
Brian Kaiser
6.93
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
7.
12
Xavier Patterson
6.94
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
11
Olusegun Akinnusi
6.94
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
9.
12
Elijah Adams-Stanfield
7.02
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
10.
12
Kharles Ngansi
7.08
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
12
Bliden Elung
7.08
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
12.
10
Ayomide Adeniyi
7.17
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
13.
12
Brandon McMillen
7.19
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
14.
12
Mife Osinubi
7.20
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
10
Isaac Ramsey
7.20
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
16.
11
Malcolm Brooks
7.28
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
17.
10
Kaiden Lee
7.31
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
11
Sean Free
7.31
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
19.
10
Solomon Small
7.32
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
20.
9
Josiah Ray
7.33
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
21.
12
Justin Martin
7.34
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
22.
11
Adeeb Pender
7.36
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
23.
10
Sean Hillery
7.44
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
24.
12
KeMarco Monger
7.49
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
25.
10
Arjuran Vijayaragunathan
7.50
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
26.
9
Mehakpreet Singh
7.55
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
27.
10
Michael Mfume
7.65
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
28.
11
Ade Toyinbo
7.67
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
29.
9
Josiah Annoh
7.72
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
30.
10
Anthony Thompson JR
7.72
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
9
Xiraymo Bruton
7.72
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
32.
9
Joshua Sanchez
7.76
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
33.
11
Syncere Mason
7.93
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
34.
11
Mehki Ward
8.76
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
35.
10
Danil Selva
9.63
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
36.
11
Ibrahim Lee
10.05
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Trevin McHargh
7.00
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Shane King
21.74
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Xavier Doctor
22.52
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
3.
12
Trevin McHargh
22.98
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Shane King
34.91
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Xavier Doctor
35.60
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
KeMarco Monger
36.46
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
4.
12
Abdur Hassan
37.06
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
5.
12
Mife Osinubi
37.40
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
6.
12
Elijah Adams-Stanfield
37.89
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
7.
12
Trevin McHargh
38.21
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
8.
10
Anthony Thompson JR
38.39
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
9.
10
Solomon Small
38.61
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
10.
10
Ayomide Adeniyi
38.84
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
11.
12
Bliden Elung
39.26
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
12.
12
Xavier Patterson
39.29
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
13.
11
Malcolm Brooks
40.47
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
14.
12
Brandon McMillen
42.13
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
15.
12
Justin Martin
42.63
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
16.
9
Josiah Ray
42.65
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
17.
10
Isaac Ramsey
43.12
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
18.
12
Cyrus Thomas-Ray
43.38
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
19.
10
Sean Hillery
43.98
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
20.
12
Brian Kaiser
44.13
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
21.
11
Olusegun Akinnusi
44.17
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
22.
10
Arjuran Vijayaragunathan
45.00
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
23.
9
Xiraymo Bruton
46.71
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
24.
11
Adeeb Pender
47.55
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
25.
9
Josiah Annoh
47.75
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
26.
10
Michael Mfume
48.27
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
27.
9
Joshua Sanchez
48.53
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
28.
11
Ade Toyinbo
51.45
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
29.
11
Syncere Mason
55.19
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
30.
10
Danil Selva
1:03.23
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
400 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Doctor
50.26
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Mife Osinubi
52.15
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Xavier Doctor
1:06.43
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
KeMarco Monger
1:08.58
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
3.
12
Mife Osinubi
1:10.48
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Anthony Thompson JR
1:12.16
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
5.
10
Solomon Small
1:12.72
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
6.
12
Abdur Hassan
1:14.20
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
7.
11
Johnathan Lavanish
1:17.63
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
8.
12
Bliden Elung
1:21.48
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
9.
11
Malcolm Brooks
1:21.56
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
10.
10
Isaac Ramsey
1:22.03
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
11.
10
Logan Mahajan
1:22.04
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
12.
12
Kharles Ngansi
1:24.29
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
13.
10
Arjuran Vijayaragunathan
1:24.34
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
14.
10
Sean Hillery
1:26.98
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
15.
12
Elijah Adams-Stanfield
1:28.04
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
16.
12
Brandon McMillen
1:28.10
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
17.
12
Shane King
1:28.53
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
18.
10
Ayomide Adeniyi
1:30.04
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
19.
10
Michael Mfume
1:32.92
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
20.
12
Xavier Patterson
1:33.14
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
21.
9
Xiraymo Bruton
1:34.70
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
22.
12
Trevin McHargh
1:36.45
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
23.
9
Joshua Sanchez
1:36.59
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
24.
9
Josiah Annoh
1:38.55
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
25.
9
Josiah Ray
1:38.98
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
26.
11
Adeeb Pender
1:41.29
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
27.
11
Olusegun Akinnusi
1:44.55
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
28.
11
Syncere Mason
1:47.20
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
29.
12
Brian Kaiser
1:50.99
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
800 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Aidam
2:01.00
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Folu Longe
2:07.10
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Jaelson White
2:14.31
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
10
Solomon Small
2:16.09
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
5.
9
Shamar Johnson
2:17.04
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
6.
12
Charles Ngijoi
2:20.45
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
7.
9
Tomoki Weddington
2:20.62
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
8.
12
Noah Milholland
2:21.14
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
9.
11
Johnathan Lavanish
2:23.31
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
10.
9
Cahlil Haylett
2:30.88
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
11.
10
Ilan Tracton
2:31.95
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
12.
9
Aaron Feagin
2:35.43
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
13.
10
Nathan Wenholz
2:36.99
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
14.
10
Andrew Wenholz
2:47.27
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
15.
9
Evan Atkinson
2:58.17
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
16.
10
Tyler Pascual
3:44.33
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
1600 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Aidam
4:28.79
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
2.
11
Jaelson White
4:56.59
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Folu Longe
4:57.05
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
4.
9
Tomoki Weddington
5:12.40
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
5.
12
Noah Milholland
5:17.67
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
6.
9
Shamar Johnson
5:29.94
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
7.
12
Charles Ngijoi
5:32.28
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
8.
9
Aaron Feagin
5:42.54
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
9.
10
Ilan Tracton
5:57.34
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
10.
10
Nathan Wenholz
5:59.20
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
11.
9
Cahlil Haylett
6:00.05
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
12.
11
Johnathan Lavanish
6:03.11
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
13.
10
Andrew Wenholz
6:46.02
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
14.
9
Evan Atkinson
7:07.98
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
15.
10
Tyler Pascual
8:54.75
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
1 Mile
1.
12
Ethan Aidam
4:37.46
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Folu Longe
4:53.66
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Aidam
8:57.84
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Noah Milholland
10:25.29
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Aidam
9:32.32
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
11
Folu Longe
10:40.80
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
3.
11
Jaelson White
10:43.52
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
4.
12
Noah Milholland
10:53.63
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
2 Miles
1.
12
Ethan Aidam
9:35.64
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Abdur Hassan
7.79
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Kharles Ngansi
8.27
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
3.
10
Isaac Ramsey
8.48
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
4.
10
Anthony Thompson JR
8.65
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Abdur Hassan
9.43
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
10
Isaac Ramsey
10.02
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:26.88
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Trevin McHargh
Shane King
Xavier Doctor
Abdur Hassan
1:30.19
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Elijah Adams-Stanfield
KeMarco Monger
Xavier Patterson
Solomon Small
1:36.42
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4.
Ayomide Adeniyi
Malcolm Brooks
Anthony Thompson JR
Mife Osinubi
1:38.52
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
5.
Malcolm Brooks
Anthony Thompson JR
Mife Osinubi
Bliden Elung
1:38.68
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
6.
Josiah Ray
Brian Kaiser
Brandon McMillen
Isaac Ramsey
1:42.79
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
7.
Kaiden Lee
Sean Free
Cyrus Thomas-Ray
Sean Hillery
1:43.39
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
8.
Logan Mahajan
Arjuran Vijayaragunathan
Xiraymo Bruton
Ade Toyinbo
1:52.37
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
9.
Justin Martin
Michael Mfume
Joshua Sanchez
Josiah Annoh
1:52.61
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
10.
Dackren Coleman
Adeeb Pender
Sean Hillery
Olusegun Akinnusi
1:53.48
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
11.
Sean Free
Kaiden Lee
Cyrus Thomas-Ray
David Aimola
1:54.51
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:25.34
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Mife Osinubi
Xavier Doctor
Anthony Thompson JR
KeMarco Monger
3:31.20
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Xavier Doctor
KeMarco Monger
Anthony Thompson JR
Solomon Small
3:34.44
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4.
Isaac Ramsey
Mife Osinubi
Bliden Elung
Elijah Adams-Stanfield
3:46.30
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Jaelson White
Noah Milholland
Shamar Johnson
Folu Longe
8:47.63
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:09.46
Dec 17
Howard County Winter Festival
3.
Noah Milholland
Shamar Johnson
Folu Longe
Solomon Small
9:14.77
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
4.
Cahlil Haylett
Tomoki Weddington
Takumi Shinkai
Ilan Tracton
10:09.58
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Kaiden Lee
45' 0.25
Jan 13
Warrior Invitational
2.
11
Sean Free
39' 6
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
3.
12
Cyrus Thomas-Ray
35' 1
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Alex Chon
34' 11
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
5.
11
Mehki Ward
34' 0
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
6.
11
Ibrahim Lee
29' 5
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
7.
11
Damilola Aimola
28' 6
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
High Jump
1.
12
Abdur Hassan
6' 5
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
11
Malcolm Brooks
5' 6
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
3.
12
Bliden Elung
5' 5
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4.
11
Olusegun Akinnusi
5' 0
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
11
Adeeb Pender
8' 9
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
2.
10
Andrew Wenholz
8' 6
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
12
Abdur Hassan
22' 4.25
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
2.
10
Solomon Small
19' 7.25
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Bliden Elung
19' 6.25
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4.
12
Elijah Adams-Stanfield
18' 0
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
5.
11
Malcolm Brooks
17' 1
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
6.
10
Sean Hillery
16' 10
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
7.
10
Michael Mfume
16' 7
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
8.
11
Ade Toyinbo
15' 7.25
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
9.
10
Ayomide Adeniyi
15' 2
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
Triple Jump
1.
12
Bliden Elung
41' 7.5
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
10
Solomon Small
39' 6
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Ayomide Adeniyi
34' 9
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
11
Malcolm Brooks
33' 0
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
7.07
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Aliya Murray
7.43
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
12
Saniya Curtis
7.60
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
12
Boluwatito Ogundairo
7.63
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
5.
11
Fisayo Sule
7.75
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
6.
12
Anisah Kersey
7.90
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
7.
11
Valerie Ashamu
7.97
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
8.
10
Alicia Hall
7.99
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
9.
9
Rachel Oyedeji
8.04
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
10.
9
Elizabeth Sarfo
8.20
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
11.
10
Naloni Mcentire-Mfume
8.32
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
12.
10
Nkechi Okpowasili
8.33
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
13.
10
Nakisha Hogan
8.37
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
14.
11
Nuriyyah Rabb
8.71
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
15.
11
Fola Longe
8.78
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
16.
9
Jaelyn Awuku
8.82
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
17.
12
Aaliyah Ellis
8.84
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
18.
10
Alyssa Tiley
8.87
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
19.
12
Atoryia McAllister
8.91
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
20.
10
Samara Sanyeneh
9.01
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
21.
11
Chinonyelum Anuonyemere
9.14
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
22.
12
Maria Plummer
9.19
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
23.
10
Leah Gooden
9.32
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
24.
10
Arianna Edwards
9.47
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
25.
12
Nathaly Nolasco
9.97
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
26.
11
Ivana Stojkovic
10.00
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
7.85
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
12
Aliya Murray
8.09
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
26.15
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
12
Aliya Murray
26.48
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
12
Boluwatito Ogundairo
27.10
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
300 Meters
1.
12
Boluwatito Ogundairo
42.52
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
2.
12
Aliya Murray
42.60
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Fisayo Sule
43.35
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
4.
12
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
44.20
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
5.
10
Nkechi Okpowasili
44.83
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
6.
12
Anisah Kersey
45.57
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
7.
11
Valerie Ashamu
45.99
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
8.
12
Saniya Curtis
46.08
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
9.
9
Rachel Oyedeji
46.11
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
10.
11
Nuriyyah Rabb
49.22
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
11.
12
Atoryia McAllister
50.02
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
12.
9
Elizabeth Sarfo
51.60
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
13.
11
Fola Longe
52.67
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
14.
10
Naloni Mcentire-Mfume
53.09
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
15.
11
Chinonyelum Anuonyemere
54.39
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
16.
10
Brooke West
54.65
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
17.
10
Leah Gooden
55.04
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
18.
10
Alyssa Tiley
56.38
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
19.
10
Samara Sanyeneh
59.13
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
20.
10
Nakisha Hogan
59.72
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
21.
12
Maria Plummer
1:04.88
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
22.
9
Jaelyn Awuku
1:05.45
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
23.
10
Arianna Edwards
1:06.50
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
24.
12
Nathaly Nolasco
1:07.11
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
400 Meters
1.
10
Nkechi Okpowasili
1:03.46
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
12
Boluwatito Ogundairo
1:03.66
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
500 Meters
1.
12
Oba Aofolaju
1:23.35
PR
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
2.
10
Nkechi Okpowasili
1:25.61
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
11
Fisayo Sule
1:26.01
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
4.
9
Madison Davenport
1:36.49
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
800 Meters
1.
12
Oba Aofolaju
2:31.63
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
11
Lily Decker
2:49.85
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
3.
10
Malia Bickell
2:50.21
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
4.
9
Madison Davenport
3:02.20
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
5.
10
Lily Soskil
3:02.75
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
6.
12
Erika Mosley
3:03.89
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
7.
9
Carly Arauz
3:06.51
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
8.
9
Adira Joma-Egbi
3:09.58
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
9.
10
Caralee Michel
3:10.81
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
10.
10
Hannah Pinkney
3:20.36
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
11.
10
Gabriela Blackman
3:29.38
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
12.
9
Navaeh Pope
3:38.96
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
13.
10
Erica Henn
3:57.35
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
1600 Meters
1.
11
Lily Decker
6:12.44
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
2.
12
Erika Mosley
6:47.83
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
9
Carly Arauz
6:49.26
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
4.
9
Madison Davenport
7:02.98
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
12
Oba Aofolaju
7:04.02
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
6.
10
Caralee Michel
7:04.16
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
7.
9
Adira Joma-Egbi
7:04.57
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
8.
10
Hannah Pinkney
7:43.88
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
9.
10
Gabriela Blackman
8:02.73
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
10.
10
Lily Soskil
8:10.12
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
11.
10
Erica Henn
8:25.30
PR
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
12.
9
Navaeh Pope
8:29.37
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
13.
10
Elizabeth Monaghan
9:12.06
PR
Dec 1
Oakland Mills Team Time Trials
1 Mile
1.
11
Lily Decker
6:16.07
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Lily Decker
13:23.41
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
2.
12
Erika Mosley
15:06.43
Jan 13
Warrior Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
8.44
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
2.
12
Aaliyah Ellis
11.08
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
3.
12
Atoryia McAllister
11.11
PR
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.90
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Saniya Curtis
Aliya Murray
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
Boluwatito Ogundairo
1:45.94
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Saniya Curtis
Aliya Murray
Oluwasemilore Olakunle
Fisayo Sule
1:50.26
Jan 13
Warrior Invitational
4.
Fisayo Sule
Anisah Kersey
Valerie Ashamu
Nkechi Okpowasili
1:52.13
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
5.
Elizabeth Sarfo
Samara Sanyeneh
Atoryia McAllister
Nuriyyah Rabb
2:07.85
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
6.
Ivana Stojkovic
Aaliyah Ellis
Atoryia McAllister
Elizabeth Sarfo
2:08.63
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
7.
Rachel Oyedeji
Leah Gooden
Alyssa Tiley
Nakisha Hogan
2:09.91
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
8.
Fola Longe
Nathaly Nolasco
Maria Plummer
Alyssa Tiley
2:15.60
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
9.
Chinonyelum Anuonyemere
Jaelyn Awuku
Arianna Edwards
Aaliyah Ellis
2:15.99
Dec 19
Howard County Indoor League Meet #3
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:05.91
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
Aliya Murray
Fisayo Sule
Boluwatito Ogundairo
Nkechi Okpowasili
4:09.44
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
3.
Aliya Murray
Fisayo Sule
Anisah Kersey
Nkechi Okpowasili
4:20.57
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4.
Aliya Murray
Fisayo Sule
Anisah Kersey
Rachel Oyedeji
4:26.72
Jan 13
Warrior Invitational
5.
Atoryia McAllister
Oba Aofolaju
Rachel Oyedeji
Boluwatito Ogundairo
4:36.40
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:22.02
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
Oba Aofolaju
Malia Bickell
Lily Decker
Madison Davenport
11:32.26
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
3.
Malia Bickell
Lily Decker
Erika Mosley
Oba Aofolaju
11:33.16
Jan 13
Warrior Invitational
4.
Oba Aofolaju
Erika Mosley
Madison Davenport
Carly Arauz
11:37.20
Jan 20
Howard County Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Malia Bickell
Lily Decker
Erika Mosley
Madison Davenport
11:43.32
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Alicia Hall
24' 1
Feb 11
MPSSAA 2A West Region Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Valerie Ashamu
5' 6
PR
Mar 12
New Balance Nationals Indoor
2.
10
Nakisha Hogan
4' 11
PR
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
3.
10
Alicia Hall
4' 10
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
4.
12
Aaliyah Ellis
4' 2
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
Pole Vault
1.
12
Rosalie Rosenberg
10' 6
PR
Feb 21
MPSSAA 2A State Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Alicia Hall
17' 7.25
PR
Jan 28
Howard County Indoor League Meet #4
2.
12
Boluwatito Ogundairo
14' 6
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
3.
10
Brooke West
12' 10
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
4.
12
Aaliyah Ellis
11' 11
PR
Dec 14
District V Meet #2
10
Leah Gooden
11' 11
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alicia Hall
35' 10
Jan 7
The Kevin Dare HS Invitational
2.
12
Rosalie Rosenberg
27' 9
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
3.
10
Leah Gooden
27' 7
PR
Dec 7
Howard County Indoor League Meet #1
*Recent improvement