Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2001
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jonah Yeaton
7.30
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Nicholas Lanci
7.31
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
3.
10
Jack Pardi
7.79
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
4.
10
Nathan Howard
7.96
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
5.
9
Joseph Gillett
7.97
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
6.
10
Nate Howard
8.04c
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
7.
9
Gideon Vazquez
8.10
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
8.
9
Joshua Routh
8.19
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
9.
10
Jack Simmons
8.25
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
10.
9
James Robertson
8.86
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
11.
10
Andrew McCally
8.88
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
12.
9
Brendan Murphy
12.16
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
11
Jonah Yeaton
24.0h
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
2.
11
Alex Echeverria
25.0h
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
10
Cayden Bourassa
25.0h
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
9
Ian Pollock-Umaña
25.0h
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
9
Gideon Vazquez
25.0h
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
6.
11
Nicholas Lanci
26.0h
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
300 Meters
1.
11
Jonah Yeaton
41.21
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Ian Pollock-Umaña
41.38
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
3.
11
Alex Echeverria
41.69
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
4.
10
Delwin Figueroa Osorio
42.47
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
5.
11
Devin Leber
42.96
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
6.
9
Joseph Gillett
45.75
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
7.
9
Gideon Vazquez
46.14c
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
8.
10
Nathan Howard
46.53
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
9.
9
Joshua Routh
46.87
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
10.
9
Alex Ciampa
49.36
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
11.
9
Brendan Murphy
50.95
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Marty McCrave
59.0h
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
2.
11
Jonah Yeaton
1:01.0h
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
11
Devin Leber
1:01.0h
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
4.
11
Alex Echeverria
1:02.0h
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
5.
9
Evan Renzi
1:03.0h
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
10
Cayden Bourassa
1:03.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
7.
10
Delwin Figueroa Osorio
1:05.0h
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
9
Luke Smith
1:05.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
9.
9
Gideon Vazquez
1:06.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
9
Alex Ciampa
1:06.0h
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
11.
9
Joseph Gillett
1:08.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
12.
10
Hunter Wilanson
1:14.0h
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
13.
9
Brendan Murphy
1:18.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Alex Echeverria
1:39.07
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Alex Ciampa
1:42.76
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
3.
10
Cayden Bourassa
1:45.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
4.
9
Joshua Routh
1:56.0h
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
5.
11
Samuel Noonan
1:59.81
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
6.
9
James Robertson
2:08.51
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
7.
9
Brendan Murphy
2:10.02
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
800 Meters
1.
11
Alex Echeverria
2:28.73
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Marty McCrave
2:15.0h
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
2.
9
Luke Smith
2:34.0h
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
3.
10
Hunter Wilanson
2:40.0h
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
4.
11
Samuel Noonan
2:54.0h
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
1000 Meters
1.
10
Marty McCrave
2:49.68
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
9
Evan Renzi
3:03.84
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Cayden Bourassa
3:20.85
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
4.
11
Alex Echeverria
3:23.17
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
5.
11
Samuel Noonan
3:38.11
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
6.
10
Hunter Wilanson
3:40.13
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
7.
10
Brendan Purvis
3:42.77
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
1 Mile
1.
10
Marty McCrave
4:45.62
Feb 16
MIAA D5 Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
9
Luke Smith
5:44.39
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
3.
11
Samuel Noonan
5:59.15
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
4.
10
Hunter Wilanson
6:08.69
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2 Miles
1.
10
Marty McCrave
10:34.52
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2.
11
Samuel Noonan
13:36.72
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Devin Leber
9.77
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2.
11
Alex Echeverria
10.59
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
3.
9
Joseph Gillett
11.14
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
4.
9
Evan Renzi
11.85
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
4x200 Relay -
1.
Nicholas Lanci
Joseph Gillett
Alex Echeverria
Jonah Yeaton
1:43.83
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
2.
Nicholas Lanci
Gideon Vazquez
Alex Echeverria
Ian Pollock-Umaña
1:44.67
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
3.
Nicholas Lanci
Gideon Vazquez
Alex Echeverria
Jonah Yeaton
1:46.40
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
4.
Relay Team
1:46.78
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
5.
Delwin Figueroa Osorio
Jack Pardi
Gideon Vazquez
Ian Pollock-Umaña
1:48.81
Jan 8
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Small School
4x400 Relay
1.
Delwin Figueroa Osorio
Devin Leber
Marty McCrave
Jonah Yeaton
4:02.49
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2.
Devin Leber
Alex Ciampa
Marty McCrave
Jonah Yeaton
4:09.79
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
3.
Delwin Figueroa Osorio
Cayden Bourassa
Marty McCrave
Jonah Yeaton
4:09.89
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
4.
Marty McCrave
Devin Leber
Alex Ciampa
Jonah Yeaton
4:10.02
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
5.
Relay Team
4:13.29
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
6.
Evan Renzi
Alex Ciampa
Cayden Bourassa
Marty McCrave
4:18.73
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
7.
Evan Renzi
Luke Smith
Hunter Wilanson
Marty McCrave
4:21.8h
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
8.
Gideon Vazquez
Brendan Murphy
Joseph Gillett
Cayden Bourassa
4:33.0h
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:24.66
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Cayden Bourassa
Jonah Yeaton
Ian Pollock-Umaña
Hunter Wilanson
14:12.14
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Nathan Howard
38' 0.75
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2.
10
Nate Howard
36' 4.75
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
3.
10
Jack Pardi
30' 5.25
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
4.
10
Andrew McCally
29' 10.25
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
5.
10
Jack Simmons
29' 8.5
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
6.
10
Cayden Bourassa
27' 7
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
7.
11
Jonah Yeaton
25' 0.25
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
8.
9
James Robertson
23' 8.5
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
9.
10
Marty McCrave
20' 6.5
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
10.
9
Brendan Murphy
19' 8.5
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Devin Leber
5' 11
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
2.
10
Marty McCrave
5' 2
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
Long Jump
1.
11
Alex Echeverria
17' 9.75
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2.
10
Cayden Bourassa
16' 8.25
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
3.
10
Jack Pardi
14' 10.75
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
4.
10
Nathan Howard
14' 3.5
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
5.
9
Gideon Vazquez
14' 2.75
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
6.
9
Alex Ciampa
13' 10.25
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
7.
9
Joseph Gillett
12' 8.5
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
11
Devin Leber
Mar 1
27th Annual MSTCA Boys Pentathlon
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ava Cavallaro
8.06
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
2.
10
Daniella Rigueiro
8.25
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
3.
9
Mackenzie Duffy
8.71
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
4.
9
Amy Manzanarez
9.18
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
5.
9
Sarah Mushnick
10.19
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
6.
9
Nourhane Elouannasse
10.29
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Daniella Rigueiro
30.0h
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
12
Ava Cavallaro
30.0h
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
3.
11
Averie Denelle
31.0h
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
9
Mackenzie Duffy
31.0h
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
5.
11
Caitlyn McLaughlin
34.0h
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
6.
9
Amy Manzanarez
35.0h
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
300 Meters
1.
10
Daniella Rigueiro
46.81
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
2.
11
Caitlyn McLaughlin
53.32
PR
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
3.
10
Audrey Weishaar
55.00
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
4.
9
Amy Manzanarez
57.96
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
5.
9
Isabella Poulin
58.48
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Audrey Weishaar
1:18.0h
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
2.
9
Amy Manzanarez
1:23.0h
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
3.
11
Sinead Bergeron
1:31.0h
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
4.
9
Nourhane Elouannasse
1:35.0h
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
600 Meters
1.
11
Evie Brunnemeyer
1:59.00
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Caitlyn McLaughlin
2:03.38
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
3.
10
Abby Dalton
2:21.19
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
4.
11
Averie Denelle
2:22.09
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
5.
11
Sinead Bergeron
2:26.18
PR
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
800 Meters
1.
11
Evie Brunnemeyer
2:56.74
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
2.
11
Averie Denelle
3:03.83
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
1000 Meters
1.
10
Audrey Weishaar
3:44.99
PR
Jan 8
MSTCA Freshman Sophomore Championships Small School
2.
9
Isabella Poulin
4:08.56
PR
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
1 Mile
1.
10
Audrey Weishaar
6:39.01
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
2.
11
Sinead Bergeron
6:47.35
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
3.
10
Abby Dalton
7:23.66
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
2 Miles
1.
10
Audrey Weishaar
13:14.47
PR
Dec 10
MSTCA Winterfest Small Schools
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Averie Denelle
10.12
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
2.
11
Evie Brunnemeyer
10.37
PR
Feb 11
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
3.
10
Abby Dalton
12.09
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
4.
10
Audrey Weishaar
16.94c
PR
Jan 16
Paul Davey Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dani Rigueiro
Evie Brunnenmeyer
Caitlyn McLaughlin
Ava Cavallaro
2:04.57
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
2.
Dani Rigueiro
Mackenzie Duffy
Averie Denelle
Ava Cavallaro
2:06.67
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
3.
Dani Rigueiro
Mackenzie Duffy
Caitlyn McLaughlin
Ava Cavallaro
2:07.17
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
4.
Mackenzie Duffy
Amy Manzanarez
Averie Denelle
Ava Cavallaro
2:12.25
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
5.
Relay Team
2:12.46
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
6.
Mackenzie Duffy
Amy Manzanarez
Averie Denelle
Evie Brunnenmeyer
2:16.47
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
4x400 Relay
1.
Evie Brunnenmeyer
Caitlyn McLaughlin
Sinead Bergeron
Audrey Weishaar
5:25.37
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
2.
Amy Manzanarez
Audrey Weishaar
Nourhane Elouannasse
Sinead Bergeron
5:49.36
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
Relay Team
5:49.36
Jan 5
MAC/CCC 3
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Sinead Bergeron
Ava Cavallaro
Evie Brunnenmeyer
Audrey Weishaar
14:11.31
Dec 28
MSTCA Distance Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Mackenzie Duffy
24' 6
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
2.
11
Averie Denelle
19' 2
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
3.
9
Isabella Poulin
16' 9
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
4.
10
Audrey Weishaar
16' 0
PR
Jan 24
Official MAC League Championships
5.
9
Nourhane Elouannasse
14' 6
PR
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
6.
9
Sarah Mushnick
13' 7
Dec 15
MAC/CCC 1
High Jump
1.
11
Averie Denelle
5' 1
Jan 12
MAC/CCL #4 1K 1MILE
2.
12
Ava Cavallaro
4' 2
PR
Dec 19
MAC/CCC 2
Long Jump
1.
11
Averie Denelle
14' 0
Jan 19
MAC/CCL Meet #5 1K 1Mile
2.
12
Ava Cavallaro
13' 0.75
PR
Feb 14
MSTCA Rising Championships
3.
11
Evie Brunnemeyer
12' 4
PR
Jan 5
MAC/CCL #3
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
11
Averie Denelle
2006
Mar 2
27th Annual MSTCA Girls Indoor Pentathlon
*Recent improvement