Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1978
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Jovan Dixon
6.86
PR
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Edward Williams Jr
6.94
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
Fr
Tristan Burke
7.08
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Israel Henriques-Setho
7.19
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Edward Williams Jr
22.42
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
2.
Sr
Jovan Dixon
22.55
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
3.
Fr
Tristan Burke
22.86
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Evan Belabe
22.92
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
5.
So
Israel Henriques-Setho
23.44
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
6.
Fr
Kenny Agwu
23.60
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
7.
Fr
Christian Wolliston
23.77
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Jovan Dixon
49.19
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Cam Whalen
50.06
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
So
Gabriel Kwarteng
53.30
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Gabriel Kwarteng
1:05.74
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1.
So
Gabriel Kwarteng
1:22.71
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
2.
So
Chris Abbey
1:25.10
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Aidan Budge
1:53.44
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
So
Chris Abbey
1:55.51
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
So
Jake Ireland
1:56.33
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
4.
Fr
Christian Malave
1:58.07
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
So
Gabriel Kwarteng
1:59.10
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
6.
Fr
Jeremy Courtar
2:02.74
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Jake Ireland
2:24.61
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Christian Malave
2:30.74
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
Sr
Ryan McCauley
2:35.42
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
1 Mile
1.
So
Jake Ireland
4:09.06
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
So
James Sullivan
4:11.35
PR
Feb 26
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
3.
Sr
Tim Lautenbach
4:17.18
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.
So
Yankarlos Diaz
4:18.13
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
5.
So
Salvatore Masciarelli
4:21.95
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
6.
Fr
Lane Maher
4:27.08
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
7.
Fr
Christian Malave
4:27.54
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
8.
Fr
Joe Lauria
4:28.25
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
9.
Sr
Ryan McCauley
4:29.09
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3000 Meters
1.
So
Yankarlos Diaz
8:33.60
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
So
Jake Ireland
8:34.41
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
3.
Sr
Tim Lautenbach
8:35.50
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Salvatore Masciarelli
8:44.26
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Lane Maher
8:45.67
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
6.
So
James Sullivan
8:48.92
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Mark Rodriguez
8:57.91
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
8.
Sr
Elias Field
9:09.06
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
9.
Fr
Christian Malave
9:14.23
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
10.
Fr
Joe Lauria
9:20.87
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Yankarlos Diaz
14:58.22
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Tim Lautenbach
15:17.84
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Mark Rodriguez
15:33.45
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
4.
So
James Sullivan
15:53.39
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Lane Maher
16:09.89
PR
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Sr
Elias Field
16:20.43
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Edward Williams Jr
7.84
PR
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Cam Whalen
8.53
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Fr
Kenny Agwu
8.64
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
4.
Fr
Christian Wolliston
8.78
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
4x400 Relay
1.
Jovan Dixon
Gabriel Kwarteng
Edward Williams
Cam Whalen
3:18.10
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Jovan Dixon
Cam Whalen
Gabriel Kwarteng
Edward Williams
3:19.60
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Jovan Dixon
Edward Williams
Chris Abbey
Gabriel Kwarteng
3:23.53
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
4.
Relay Team
3:26.98
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
5.
Jake Ireland
Salvatore Masciarelli
Tim Lautenbach
Tristan Burke
3:31.45
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
6.
Christian Wolliston
Ryan McCauley
Aiden Budge
Jake Ireland
3:33.29
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
7.
Jovan Dixon
Edward Williams
Evan Belabe
Gabriel Kwarteng
3:33.71
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
8.
Chris Abbey
Aiden Budge
Christain Malave
Jeremy Courtar
3:38.45
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Chris Abbey
Aiden Budge
Ryan McCauley
Jake Ireland
7:48.83
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Salvatore Masciarelli
Israel Henriques-Setho
Aiden Budge
Jake Ireland
10:21.42
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Tyrone Mack
16.54m
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Ed Radzion
15.26m
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Leon Green
15.04m
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
4.
So
Ikechi Dike
14.00m
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
5.
Jr
Nick Gianni
12.34m
PR
Jan 11
COLLEGE THROWS COMPETITION
Discus - 2kg
1.
Sr
Andrew McCarthy
45.97m
PR
Jan 11
COLLEGE THROWS COMPETITION
2.
Sr
Ed Radzion
39.28m
PR
Jan 11
COLLEGE THROWS COMPETITION
3.
Jr
Nick Gianni
38.99m
PR
Jan 11
COLLEGE THROWS COMPETITION
4.
Sr
Leon Green
36.80m
PR
Jan 11
COLLEGE THROWS COMPETITION
High Jump
1.
So
Kyle Wimbish
1.94m
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Fr
Nicolai Yanko
1.85m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Logan Moore
4.20m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
So
Israel Henriques-Setho
7.01m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Edgar Wynkoop
5.82m
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
So
Israel Henriques-Setho
13.88m
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Andrew McCarthy
17.29m
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
2.
So
Ikechi Dike
14.52m
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Ed Radzion
13.55m
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Leon Green
13.43m
PR
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Kalesha Darisme
7.94
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Fr
Nuchwara Inthasit
8.09
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
So
Adriana Brathwaite
8.11
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
4.
Fr
Abigail Burgess
8.22
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
5.
Sr
Kaylia Bailey
8.28
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Magnalen Camara
25.13
PR
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Tamara Rawles
25.54
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Kalesha Darisme
25.76
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
So
Adriana Brathwaite
25.87
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
5.
Sr
Kaylia Bailey
26.56
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
6.
Sr
Kamilah Diaz
26.84
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
7.
Fr
Nuchwara Inthasit
27.15
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
8.
Fr
Christianna Morley
28.57
PR
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
9.
Sr
Emily Fedor
30.34
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Tamara Rawles
58.12
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Magnalen Camara
58.14
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Kamilah Diaz
1:01.11
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.
Fr
Kaylee Gravel
1:01.28
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
5.
Sr
Kaylia Bailey
1:05.29
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Kamilah Diaz
1:19.79
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Sr
Magnalen Camara
1:20.32
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
3.
Fr
Kaylee Gravel
1:22.08
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
600 Meters
1.
So
Hazel Hudson
2:01.95
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley Dana
2:10.47
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Fr
Kaylee Gravel
2:22.02
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
Fr
Mackey Donovan
2:30.33
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Sr
Maggie LoSchiavo
2:32.65
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Sr
Kayla Cohen
2:43.98
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley Dana
2:46.58
PR
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
So
Maegan Desmarais
3:00.71
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
Fr
Kaylee Gravel
3:09.10
PR
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
4.
Fr
Mackey Donovan
3:17.90
PR
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Sr
Ashley Dana
4:28.50
PR
Feb 26
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Angelia Rafter
4:40.38
PR
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Ashley Dana
4:48.31
Feb 26
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
3.
Sr
Brooke Morabito
4:58.88
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
4.
So
Maegan Desmarais
5:05.92
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
5.
Fr
Rebecca Carusone
5:44.64
PR
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
6.
Sr
Kayla Cohen
5:49.48
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Alyssa Carusone
6:04.16
PR
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
8.
So
Hazel Hudson
6:18.39
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Angelia Rafter
9:06.82
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
Sr
Brooke Morabito
9:45.36
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
3.
Sr
Kaitlyn Stevens
10:13.70
PR
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
4.
So
Maegan Desmarais
10:36.51
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
5.
So
Juliana Cancellieri
10:54.00
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
6.
Fr
Rebecca Carusone
10:58.71
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
7.
So
Alexandria Klopfer
11:40.34
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
8.
Fr
Alyssa Carusone
11:52.90
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Angelia Rafter
15:57.74
PR
Dec 3
Boston University Colyear-Danville Season Opener
2.
Sr
Brooke Morabito
16:47.78
Mar 4
ECAC/IC4A Indoor Championships
3.
Sr
Kaitlyn Stevens
18:08.12
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Rebecca Carusone
18:39.47
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
5.
So
Juliana Cancellieri
18:47.19
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Alissa Hurd
9.64
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
2.
So
De'ja Salahuddin
10.35
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Emily Fedor
10.88
PR
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Magnalen Camara
Tamara Rawles
Kamilah Diaz
Adriana Brathwaite
3:58.78
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
Tamara Rawles
Ashley Dana
Kaylee Gravel
Magnalen Camara
3:58.86
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Magnalen Camara
Ashley Dana
Kaylee Gravel
Kaylia Bailey
4:02.25
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
4.
Adriana Brathwaite
Magnalen Camara
Tamara Rawles
Kamilah Diaz
4:03.89
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
5.
Relay Team
4:08.15
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
6.
Ashley Dana
Kaylee Gravel
Maegan Desmarais
Kayla Cohen
4:27.53
Jan 15
Flagship Indoor Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ashley Dana
Kalesha Darisme
Brooke Morabito
Angelia Rafter
12:14.54
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Marina Perry
11.99m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Sarah Ovesny
10.20m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Marina Perry
35.52m
PR
Jan 11
COLLEGE THROWS COMPETITION
High Jump
1.
So
Alissa Hurd
1.65m
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
2.
So
Erin Egan
1.55m
PR
Feb 3
NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Abigail Burgess
5.22m
Jan 28
John Thomas Terrier Classic
2.
So
Erin Egan
5.19m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Sr
Aaliyah Walker
5.04m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4.
Fr
Christianna Morley
4.69m
PR
Jan 20
Ramapo College Indoor T&F Opener
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Aaliyah Walker
11.40m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Erin Egan
10.30m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Fr
Marina Perry
14.67m
Feb 20
NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2.
So
Sarah Ovesny
12.52m
PR
Jan 6
Wagner Invitational
*Recent improvement