Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Ayotunde Laleye
7.03
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
2.
Fr
Grant Hunt
7.13
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Rickey Alsum
7.18
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Colin O'Malley
7.22
Jan 20
FNS #2
5.
So
Christian Troupe
7.27
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Daniel Jansen
7.43
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
7.
Fr
Mark Holmes
7.46
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
8.
So
Carson Watson
7.47
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
9.
Fr
Dylan Conner
7.51
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
10.
Fr
Ryan Khosla
7.62
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
11.
Sr
Evan Manges
7.76
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
12.
So
Josh Krusenklaus
7.94
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
13.
Fr
Evan Veal
8.14
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Grant Hunt
22.29
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Colin O'Malley
22.72
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Ayotunde Laleye
23.07
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
4.
Jr
Rickey Alsum
23.30
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
5.
So
Christian Troupe
24.04
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
6.
So
Carson Watson
24.08
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
7.
So
Daniel Jansen
24.12
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Dylan Conner
24.32
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
9.
Fr
Mark Holmes
24.65
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
10.
Fr
Ryan Khosla
25.15
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
11.
Jr
Tanner Jackson
26.38
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
12.
Fr
Evan Veal
26.86
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Grant Hunt
52.13
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Ryan Khosla
55.06
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Jack Rutstein
1:27.29
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Griffin O'Neil
1:57.22
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Jack Rutstein
2:00.84
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
Jr
Henry Streib
2:02.47
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
Sr
Ford Baker
2:06.09
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
5.
Jr
Bailey Scott
2:10.67
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jacob Bailey
2:45.19
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Daniel Jansen
3:11.19
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Ford Baker
4:27.31
Jan 20
FNS #2
2.
Jr
Bailey Scott
4:27.35
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
Fr
Griffin O'Neil
4:27.61
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
4.
Jr
Henry Streib
4:28.79
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
5.
Jr
Jack Rutstein
4:33.59
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
6.
So
Max Morgan
4:43.67
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
7.
Sr
Thomas Brelage
4:51.63
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
8.
Sr
Jacob Bailey
4:51.98
Jan 20
FNS #2
9.
Sr
Daniel Saltz
4:59.82
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ford Baker
8:34.23
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
So
Matt Vennemann
8:44.16
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
Jr
Bailey Scott
9:01.11
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Brennan Jensen
9:02.82
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Max Morgan
9:16.11
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
6.
Sr
Jacob Bailey
9:18.66
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
7.
Sr
Thomas Brelage
9:23.94
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
8.
Jr
Max Carroll
9:23.99
Jan 20
FNS #2
9.
Jr
Henry Streib
9:28.44
Jan 20
FNS #2
10.
So
Cole Hetzel
9:35.36
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
11.
So
Nate Seketa
9:37.07
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
12.
Sr
Ben Lupton
9:40.22
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
13.
Sr
Kellen Cesarone
9:40.83
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
14.
Sr
Daniel Saltz
9:45.91
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Ford Baker
14:55.08
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Matt Vennemann
15:16.24
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
3.
Jr
Max Carroll
15:56.56
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Kellen Cesarone
16:11.82
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
5.
Sr
Ben Lupton
16:37.78
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
6.
So
Cole Hetzel
16:43.40
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
7.
Sr
Thomas Brelage
16:45.23
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Daniel Jansen
8.63
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Tanner Jackson
10.14
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Ayotunde Laleye
Rickey Alsum
Colin O'Malley
Grant Hunt
1:35.59
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Carson Watson
Dylan Conner
Ryan Khosla
Christian Troupe
1:36.74
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Carson Watson
Griffin O'Neil
Colin O'Malley
Grant Hunt
3:29.47
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Colin O'Malley
Dylan Conner
Carson Watson
Grant Hunt
3:39.71
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Rutstein
Daniel Jansen
Henry Streib
Bailey Scott
10:36.60
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Jack Rutstein
Cole Hetzel
Max Morgan
Jacob Bailey
11:25.18
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Bennett Decoursey
16.16m
PR
Dec 3
Indianapolis Season Opener
2.
So
Daniel Jansen
9.56m
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
High Jump
1.
Sr
Garrett Elkins
1.98m
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Daniel Jansen
1.83m
Jan 20
FNS #2
3.
Sr
Evan Manges
1.81m
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Daniel Jansen
4.00m
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Dylan Copeland
3.55m
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Carson Watson
6.68m
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
Jr
Ayotunde Laleye
6.30m
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
Fr
Dylan Conner
6.27m
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Daniel Jansen
6.23m
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Josh Krusenklaus
5.77m
Jan 20
FNS #2
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Joshy Kaluwasha
12.10m
Jan 20
FNS #2
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Sam Prendergast
14.02m
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Daniel Jansen
4005
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Alexis Cagan
8.24
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Sr
Jaida Smith
8.24
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
So
Lillian Boston
8.29
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
4.
Fr
Emily Loera
8.51
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
5.
Sr
Grace Truax
8.75
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
6.
Fr
Tessa Kochert
8.86
PR
Jan 20
FNS #2
7.
So
Lynna Hendershot
8.89
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
8.
Fr
Mia Martin-Fuller
9.27
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
9.
Sr
Veronica Meredith
9.30
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Seelye Stoffregen
27.24
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
Jr
Annalise Grammel
27.49
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
3.
Fr
Emily Loera
27.56
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4.
Jr
Alexis Cagan
27.78
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
5.
Sr
Jaida Smith
27.87
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
6.
So
Lillian Boston
28.89
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
7.
Sr
Grace Truax
29.10
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
8.
Fr
Sadie Gibson
29.18
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
9.
Fr
Allison Koehler
29.46
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
10.
So
Lynna Hendershot
30.18
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
11.
Fr
Mia Martin-Fuller
31.68
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Seelye Stoffregen
1:00.73
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
Jr
Annalise Grammel
1:00.81
PR
Jan 20
FNS #2
3.
Fr
Sadie Gibson
1:04.19
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
4.
Jr
Alexis Cagan
1:04.47
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Allison Koehler
1:05.03
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
6.
Fr
Emily Loera
1:05.71
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Annalise Grammel
2:16.80
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
Fr
Morgan Tharp
2:23.52
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
Fr
Ava Knight
2:24.64
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Emma Jacobs
2:28.83
Jan 20
FNS #2
5.
Sr
Jess Gaumer
2:47.63
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
Emma Jacobs
3:10.86
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Sr
Rachel Delancey
3:11.70
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
3.
Sr
Jess Gaumer
3:38.01
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
1 Mile
1.
So
Sophie Porter
5:22.20
Jan 20
FNS #2
2.
Jr
Meredith Sierpina
5:24.74
PR
Jan 20
FNS #2
3.
So
Emma Jacobs
5:26.57
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4.
Sr
Rachel Delancey
5:27.92
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
5.
Fr
Ava Knight
5:30.41
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
6.
So
Brynn Urban
5:30.64
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
7.
So
Lily Monnett
5:34.17
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
8.
Fr
Morgan Tharp
5:40.46
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
9.
So
Ashley Baldwin
5:44.64
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
10.
Sr
Reagan Hoggatt
6:05.05
Jan 20
FNS #2
11.
Sr
Jess Gaumer
6:06.88
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
12.
Fr
Maya Musgrave
6:31.27
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Meredith Sierpina
10:31.61
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
So
Sophie Porter
10:34.67
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
3.
So
Lily Monnett
10:45.49
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Brynn Urban
10:54.22
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
5.
Fr
Amzie Maienbrook
11:03.86
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
6.
Sr
Maddie Perry
11:28.70
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
7.
Sr
Reagan Hoggatt
11:32.61
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
8.
So
Kendall Mann
11:36.50
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
9.
So
Ashley Baldwin
11:54.63
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
So
Sophie Porter
18:03.10
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Meredith Sierpina
18:14.40
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Amzie Maienbrook
18:45.17
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4.
So
Brynn Urban
18:47.09
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
5.
So
Lily Monnett
18:53.87
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
6.
So
Kendall Mann
19:15.95
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
7.
So
Ashley Baldwin
20:02.94
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
8.
Sr
Maddie Perry
20:07.98
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Sr
Seelye Stoffregen
9.81
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Allison Koehler
10.73
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Alexis Cagan
Grace Truax
Emily Loera
Jaida Smith
1:51.66
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Alexis Cagan
Emily Loera
Lillian Boston
Seelye Stoffregen
1:54.47
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Seelye Stoffregen
Ava Knight
Morgan Tharp
Annalise Grammel
4:09.50
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Alexis Cagan
Emily Loera
Sadie Gibson
Annalise Grammel
4:15.36
Jan 20
FNS #2
3.
Alexis Cagan
Ava Knight
Emily Loera
Annalise Grammel
4:18.56
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
4.
Emma Jacobs
Ava Knight
Morgan Tharp
Allison Koehler
4:25.42
Jan 20
FNS #2
5.
Emma Jacobs
Ava Knight
Morgan Tharp
Rachel Delancey
4:25.48
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Lily Monnett
Emily Loera
Emma Jacobs
Rachel Delancey
12:57.08
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
So
Bree Mahoney-Sutherland
12.69m
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
So
Brianna Wagner
8.39m
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Abby Hartman
1.53m
PR
Jan 20
FNS #2
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Emma Stemen
3.30m
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Fr
Lily Vaught
2.80m
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Jaida Smith
5.20m
PR
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
2.
Fr
Emily Loera
4.89m
Jan 20
FNS #2
3.
Fr
Tessa Kochert
4.72m
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
4.
So
Lynna Hendershot
4.40m
PR
Feb 3
DePauw Tim Hreha Memorial Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Sr
Jaida Smith
10.80m
PR
Feb 11
DePauw Indoor Invitational
2.
Fr
Tessa Kochert
10.34m
Dec 3
Indianapolis Season Opener
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Sr
Mady Altman
12.65m
PR
Feb 25
North Coast AC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Reanna Stiehler
11.86m
Jan 20
FNS #2
3.
So
Brianna Wagner
11.61m
Feb 18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invitational
*Recent improvement