Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Logan Franken
7.02
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
2.
So
Ryan Schober
7.10
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
3.
Fr
Micah Schaap
7.32
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4.
Jr
Luke Wagner
7.35
Jan 14
Dordt Open
5.
Jr
Jonathan Eisma
7.38
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Levi Schelhaas
22.32
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
2.
Jr
Payton Mauldin
22.40
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
3.
Jr
Luke Wagner
22.61
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.
So
Logan Franken
22.63
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
5.
So
Ryan Schober
23.03
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
6.
Jr
Jonathan Eisma
23.53
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
Fr
Micah Schaap
23.53
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
8.
Sr
Kyle Baumert
23.81
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Payton Mauldin
48.09
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Fr
Levi Schelhaas
49.52
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Jr
Luke Wagner
50.26
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4.
Jr
Cole Zevenbergen
50.50
Jan 14
Dordt Open
5.
Sr
Peyton Miller
51.16
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
6.
Fr
Jonathan De Haan
52.42
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
7.
Jr
Jonathan Eisma
52.97
Jan 14
Dordt Open
8.
So
Dawson Teune
54.40
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
9.
Fr
Ben Van Eps
54.60
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
600 Meters
1.
Jr
Payton Mauldin
1:19.10
Dec 10
Bulldog Early Bird Meet
2.
Jr
Cole Zevenbergen
1:20.10
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Sr
Peyton Miller
1:21.45
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
4.
So
Carson Elbers
1:26.33
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.
So
Dawson Teune
1:27.72
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
6.
So
Nick Ochoa
1:32.12
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Payton Mauldin
1:50.87
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
2.
Fr
Josiah Wittenberg
1:57.71
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
3.
Jr
Cole Zevenbergen
1:57.92
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4.
Sr
Peyton Miller
1:58.57
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
5.
So
Dayton Brunsting
1:58.83
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
6.
Fr
Levi Landman
2:04.13
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
7.
So
Dawson Teune
2:04.47
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
8.
So
Carson Elbers
2:06.96
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
9.
Sr
Joey Schoonhoven
2:07.15
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
10.
So
Nick Ochoa
2:12.91
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Trey Engen
2:26.94
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Fr
Sam May
2:34.15
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
3.
Sr
Thaniel Schroeder
2:34.58
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
4.
Jr
Cole Zevenbergen
2:34.93
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Josiah Wittenberg
2:37.21
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
6.
Fr
Tage Hulstein
2:37.58
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
7.
Fr
Luke Swanson
2:38.66
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
8.
So
Dayton Brunsting
2:41.62
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
9.
So
Nathaniel Bervig
2:41.68
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Trey Engen
4:09.49
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Sr
Joe Anderson
4:13.68
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
3.
Sr
Peter Shippy
4:15.35
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
4.
Sr
Davis Tebben
4:21.20
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
5.
Fr
Sam May
4:25.78
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
6.
Fr
Josiah Wittenberg
4:26.36
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
7.
Fr
Tage Hulstein
4:28.42
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
8.
Fr
Luke Swanson
4:29.72
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
9.
So
Aidan Vorster
4:30.41
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
10.
Fr
Levi Landman
4:38.54
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
11.
So
Nathaniel Bervig
4:39.50
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
12.
Fr
Derrek Vander Leest
4:57.51
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
13.
Fr
Graham Vande Vegte
5:03.38
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
14.
Fr
Brant Vander Hart
5:35.81
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Joe Anderson
8:17.57
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
2.
Sr
Davis Tebben
8:25.34
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
3.
Sr
Peter Shippy
8:31.56
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4.
Sr
Eric Steiger
8:31.71
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.
Sr
Trey Engen
8:33.83
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
6.
So
Aidan Vorster
8:36.59
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
7.
Sr
Thaniel Schroeder
8:39.44
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
8.
Jr
Ethan Summerhays
8:46.75
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
9.
Sr
Avery Den Herder
8:53.82
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
10.
Sr
Jacob Brouwer
8:55.80
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
11.
Fr
Derrek Vander Leest
9:13.98
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
12.
Fr
Tage Hulstein
9:18.44
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
13.
So
Chase Kamp
9:34.80
Jan 14
Dordt Open
14.
Fr
Graham Vande Vegte
10:09.63
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
15.
Fr
Brant Vander Hart
11:38.32
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Joe Anderson
14:27.72
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Sr
Peter Shippy
14:37.77
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Sr
Davis Tebben
14:50.53
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.
So
Aidan Vorster
14:55.45
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
5.
Sr
Thaniel Schroeder
15:06.74
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
6.
Jr
Ethan Summerhays
15:18.25
Jan 20
SDSU DII Invitational
7.
Sr
Jacob Brouwer
15:35.75
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
8.
So
Chase Kamp
16:55.46
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
9.
Fr
Derrek Vander Leest
17:26.79
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Kyle Baumert
8.26
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Sr
Justin Groen
8.76
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
3.
So
Luke Albright
11.01
Jan 14
Dordt Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Levi Schelhaas
Peyton Miller
Cole Zevenbergen
Payton Mauldin
3:16.10
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
2.
Levi Schelhaas
Cole Zevenbergen
Peyton Miller
Payton Mauldin
3:17.11
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Levi Schelhaas
Cole Zevenbergen
Micah Schaap
Peyton Miller
3:23.46
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
4.
Luke Wagner
Micah Schaap
Dayton Brunsting
Jonathan De Haan
3:25.48
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
5.
Micah Schaap
Luke Wagner
Dayton Brunsting
Jonathan Eisma
3:31.83
Jan 14
Dordt Open
6.
Jonathan De Haan
Ben Van Eps
Jonathan Eisma
Dawson Tuene
3:33.40
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
7.
Jonathan Eisma
Jonathan De Haan
Ben Van Eps
Dawson Tuene
3:34.33
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Peyton Miller
Josiah Wittenberg
Dayton Brunsting
Cole Zevenbergen
7:48.71
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Josiah Wittenberg
Luke Swanson
Dayton Brunsting
Levi Landman
8:00.19
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
3.
Dawson Teune
Luke Swanson
Tage Hulstein
Levi Landman
8:16.14
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Trey Engen
Levi Schelhaas
Payton Mauldin
Joe Anderson
10:08.50
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Tyler Vander Molen
12.23m
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
2.
Jr
Josiah Merkle
10.50m
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
3.
So
Josh Van dellen
7.81m
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
High Jump
1.
Sr
Grant Brouwer
2.01m
Jan 14
Dordt Open
Pole Vault
1.
Fr
Simon de Jong
3.80m
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Micah Schaap
6.91m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Sr
Joshua Deines
6.27m
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
3.
Sr
Justin Groen
6.25m
Jan 14
Dordt Open
4.
So
Spencer Langelaar
6.05m
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
5.
Fr
Ben Van Eps
6.03m
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
6.
Jr
Devin Bos
5.93m
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Micah Schaap
13.95m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Sr
Grant Brouwer
13.93m
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
3.
Fr
Ben Van Eps
12.74m
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Jr
Matt Haken
15.15m
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
2.
Jr
Josiah Merkle
14.71m
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
3.
So
Tyler Vander Molen
13.54m
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
4.
So
Josh Van dellen
11.51m
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Jr
Alexandra Beckmann
8.10
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
2.
Jr
Erica Nikkel
8.16
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
3.
Fr
Lydia Herman
8.21
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
4.
Fr
Isabel De Lay
8.37
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
5.
Fr
Ayda Den Herder
8.38
PR
Dec 10
Bulldog Early Bird Meet
6.
Fr
Allie Howerzyl
8.39
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
7.
So
Danika De Wit
8.50
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
8.
So
Saydie Clark
8.57
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
9.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
8.65
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
10.
Fr
Taylor Day
8.85
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
11.
So
Megan Vander Kooi
8.97
Jan 14
Dordt Open
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Ayda Den Herder
26.24
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Jr
Alexandra Beckmann
26.91
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
3.
Fr
Lydia Herman
26.95
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4.
Jr
Anna Herman
27.48
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
5.
So
Emily Wingert
27.59
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
6.
Jr
Erica Nikkel
27.73
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
7.
Fr
Isabel De Lay
28.27
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
8.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
28.31
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
9.
Fr
Allie Howerzyl
28.72
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
10.
Fr
Miella Struble
28.76
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
11.
So
Adeline Bergstrom
28.92
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
12.
Jr
Ella De Jong
29.06
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
13.
Fr
Riley Gutridge
29.14
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
14.
So
Megan Vander Kooi
29.19
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
15.
Fr
Celia Vanderwoude
29.78
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
16.
Fr
Taylor Day
30.23
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Anmarie Stuit
59.54
Jan 14
Dordt Open
2.
So
Emilee Heynen
59.60
Jan 14
Dordt Open
3.
Fr
Shelby Buwalda
1:01.04
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
4.
Jr
Anna Herman
1:02.18
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
5.
So
Tayah Struble
1:05.17
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
6.
Fr
Riley Gutridge
1:05.29
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
7.
Fr
Miella Struble
1:06.29
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Mika Kooistra
1:36.37
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Fr
Shelby Buwalda
1:36.69
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
3.
So
Emilee Heynen
1:37.29
Dec 10
Bulldog Early Bird Meet
4.
So
Tayah Struble
1:47.31
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
800 Meters
1.
So
Emilee Heynen
2:17.01
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Sr
Mika Kooistra
2:19.01
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
3.
So
Sadie Feucht
2:25.08
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
4.
Jr
Bethany Ten Haken
2:25.16
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
5.
Sr
Anmarie Stuit
2:26.09
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
6.
Fr
Molly Mulder
2:31.23
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
7.
Jr
Alexa Fredericksen
2:37.34
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
8.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
2:38.09
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
9.
So
Ella Veldkamp
2:39.19
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
10.
Jr
Faith Measel
2:45.02
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Molly Mulder
3:12.00
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Sr
Kristine Honomichl
3:15.14
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
3.
So
Sadie Feucht
3:17.89
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4.
Jr
Bethany Ten Haken
3:18.07
Jan 14
Dordt Open
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Jessica Kampman
5:08.22
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Sr
Kristine Honomichl
5:11.60
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Fr
Molly Mulder
5:21.60
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.
Jr
Taylor Anema
5:35.76
Jan 14
Dordt Open
5.
Jr
Bethany Ten Haken
5:40.98
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
6.
Fr
Annaka Hook
6:11.21
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
7.
So
Ella Veldkamp
6:12.70
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
8.
So
Samantha Anema
6:27.19
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
9.
Fr
Ellie Janda
6:31.68
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
10.
So
Lauren Johnson
6:34.66
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jessica Kampman
9:54.47
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
2.
Sr
Kristine Honomichl
10:19.28
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
3.
Jr
Taylor Anema
10:38.16
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
4.
Jr
Lucy Borkowski
10:41.94
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.
Sr
Elyse Kuperus
11:01.64
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
6.
Jr
Anika Homan
11:09.91
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
7.
Fr
Jessica Opfer
11:25.55
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
8.
Sr
Greichaly Ellens
11:32.23
Jan 14
Dordt Open
9.
Fr
Courtney Joiner
11:42.41
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
10.
Sr
Shanoah De Waard
12:06.62
PR
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
11.
Fr
Abigail Ruse
12:13.42
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
12.
Fr
Annaka Hook
12:24.13
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
13.
Fr
Ellie Janda
12:39.32
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
14.
So
Samantha Anema
12:55.40
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Jessica Kampman
17:18.91
PR
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
2.
Jr
Lucy Borkowski
18:34.62
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
3.
Jr
Taylor Anema
18:49.66
Feb 4
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational
4.
Sr
Elyse Kuperus
19:10.31
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
5.
Fr
Jessica Opfer
19:23.64
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
6.
Sr
Greichaly Ellens
19:32.86
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
7.
Fr
Courtney Joiner
20:13.98
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
8.
Sr
Shanoah De Waard
21:35.30
PR
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
9.
Fr
Abigail Ruse
22:44.06
Jan 20
SDSU DII Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
9.80
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Jr
Ella De Jong
10.44
Jan 14
Dordt Open
3.
So
Sydney Van Essen
11.10
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
4.
So
Caitlin Brown
11.38
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.
Jr
Faith Measel
11.42
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Lydia Herman
Allie Howerzyl
Erica Nikkel
Emily Wingert
1:52.53
Jan 14
Dordt Open
2.
Ella De Jong
Megan Vander Kooi
Celia Vanderwoude
Taylor Day
1:59.12
Jan 14
Dordt Open
4x400 Relay
1.
Anmarie Stuit
Shelby Buwalda
Mika Kooistra
Emilee Heynen
3:54.99
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Anmarie Stuit
Ayda Den Herder
Grace Kooistra
Emilee Heynen
3:56.47
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
3.
Ayda Den Herder
Shelby Buwalda
Mika Kooistra
Emilee Heynen
3:56.66
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
4.
Emilee Heynen
Shelby Buwalda
Ayda Den Herder
Mika Kooistra
4:00.19
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.
Anmarie Stuit
Shelby Buwalda
Emilee Heynen
Mika Kooistra
4:02.77
Jan 14
Dordt Open
6.
Anna Herman
Miella Struble
Lydia Herman
Riley Gutridge
4:19.39
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
7.
Anna Herman
Riley Gutridge
Lydia Herman
Miella Struble
4:21.83
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
8.
Ayda Den Herder
Anna Herman
Miella Struble
Tayah Struble
4:22.91
Jan 14
Dordt Open
9.
Kelsey Evenhouse
Faith Measel
Ella De Jong
Tayah Struble
4:23.17
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
10.
Anna Herman
Lydia Herman
Miella Struble
Tayah Struble
4:23.76
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
11.
Tayah Struble
Riley Gutridge
Kelsey Evenhouse
Faith Measel
4:26.83
Jan 21
Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Shelby Buwalda
Anmarie Stuit
Bethany Ten Haken
Emilee Heynen
9:34.23
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
2.
Bethany Ten Haken
Anmarie Stuit
Molly Mulder
Tayah Struble
9:47.39
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Kristine Honomichl
Ayda Den Herder
Mika Kooistra
Jessica Kampman
12:37.59
Feb 11
SDSU Indoor Classic
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Tara Horstman
11.05m
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
2.
So
Jenna Gleason
10.05m
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
3.
So
Lynne Tormoehlen
9.31m
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
4.
Fr
Maren Hettinga
8.79m
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
5.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
8.68m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
6.
Jr
Faith Measel
8.31m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
High Jump
1.
So
Emily Wingert
1.54m
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
2.
Jr
Paige Decker
1.53m
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
3.
Jr
Faith Measel
1.49m
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
4.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
1.40m
PR
Jan 28
Mount Marty Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
So
Saydie Clark
3.27m
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
So
Sara Geers
2.67m
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
Long Jump
1.
Fr
Ayda Den Herder
5.26m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Sr
Ashley Vandermeer
5.07m
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
3.
Jr
Faith Measel
4.98m
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
4.
Sr
Mikayla Balt
4.96m
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
5.
So
Adeline Bergstrom
4.86m
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
6.
Jr
Jaelyn Dragt
4.67m
PR
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
7.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
4.61m
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
8.
So
Caitlin Brown
4.54m
PR
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
9.
So
Emily Wingert
4.42m
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
10.
So
Danika De Wit
4.37m
Jan 14
Dordt Open
11.
So
Sydney Van Essen
3.97m
PR
Jan 14
Dordt Open
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Paige Decker
10.69m
Feb 4
DWU Alumni Meet
2.
Fr
Shelby Buwalda
10.63m
PR
Dec 10
Bulldog Early Bird Meet
3.
Sr
Ashley Vandermeer
10.39m
Jan 14
Dordt Open
4.
Jr
Jaelyn Dragt
10.21m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
5.
Sr
Mikayla Balt
10.20m
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
6.
Fr
Celia Vanderwoude
9.93m
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
7.
So
Adeline Bergstrom
9.67m
Dec 3
SDSU Holiday Open & Multi
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
So
Jenna Gleason
14.39m
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Fr
Tara Horstman
13.40m
PR
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
3.
Fr
Maren Hettinga
13.25m
Feb 11
Mount Marty Last Chance
4.
So
Lynne Tormoehlen
12.75m
Jan 14
Dordt Open
Pentathlon (Indoor) -
1.
So
Kelsey Evenhouse
2725
PR
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
2.
Jr
Faith Measel
2546
Feb 18
GPAC Championships
*Recent improvement