Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Fr
Rami Hayes-Messinger
7.53
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
2.
Fr
Patrick Schechtman-Taylor
7.56
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
3.
So
Harry Kim
7.64
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Kyle Roshankish
22.66
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
2.
Fr
Patrick Schechtman-Taylor
23.87
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Sr
Nigel Hayes
23.88
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
4.
So
Jonah Rosenthal
24.62
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
5.
So
Harry Kim
25.19
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
300 Meters
1.
Jr
Kyle Roshankish
36.50
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
2.
So
Jonah Rosenthal
37.70
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
3.
Sr
Nigel Hayes
37.95
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
4.
So
Harry Kim
39.37
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Kyle Roshankish
51.79
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
2.
So
Emmett Perry
52.69
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
3.
So
Jonah Rosenthal
53.04
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
4.
Sr
Nigel Hayes
53.84
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
500 Meters
1.
So
Alexander Geula
1:09.35
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
So
Luke Consolati
1:09.79
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
So
Simon Chidley
1:13.21
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
600 Meters
1.
So
Alexander Geula
1:26.81
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
2.
So
Simon Chidley
1:27.77
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
3.
So
Luke Consolati
1:27.89
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
4.
So
Emmett Perry
1:29.23
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
800 Meters
1.
So
George Lepska
1:54.34
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Fr
Ben Taffet
1:59.07
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
3.
So
Alexander Geula
1:59.77
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
4.
So
Luke Consolati
2:00.43
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
5.
Fr
Robert D'Aquila
2:02.16
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
6.
Fr
Bruce Lenes
2:02.81
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
7.
So
Simon Chidley
2:04.23
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
8.
Fr
Owen Zinn-Keane
2:04.75
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
9.
Fr
Liam Scully
2:06.18
PR
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
10.
Fr
Sam Aronow
2:17.62
PR
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
So
George Lepska
2:29.54
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
So
Nathan Fogarty
2:29.65
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Fr
Liam Calhoun
2:31.92
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
4.
Fr
Robert D'Aquila
2:35.36
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
5.
Fr
Bruce Lenes
2:35.55
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
6.
So
Luke Consolati
2:43.35
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
7.
Fr
Ben Taffet
2:44.25
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
8.
Fr
Liam Scully
2:44.69
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
9.
Fr
Owen Zinn-Keane
2:46.32
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
10.
So
Alexander Geula
2:46.49
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
11.
So
Simon Chidley
2:48.37
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Liam Calhoun
4:14.52
PR
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Fr
Alexander Kermath
4:19.28
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
3.
So
George Lepska
4:21.41
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
4.
So
Nathan Fogarty
4:22.61
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
5.
Fr
Will Wise
4:24.32
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
6.
Sr
Aidan Ward
4:26.26
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
7.
Fr
Robert D'Aquila
4:26.58
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
8.
Fr
Bruce Lenes
4:27.72
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
9.
Jr
Owen Rogers
4:28.38
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
10.
Jr
Antony Patrinos
4:31.20
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
11.
Fr
Liam Scully
4:33.36
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
12.
Fr
Ben Taffet
4:41.84
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
13.
Jr
Ryan Dirgins
4:45.98
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
14.
Fr
Owen Zinn-Keane
4:46.44
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
15.
Fr
Sam Aronow
4:55.30
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
16.
Sr
Michael Tramontano
4:58.30
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
17.
So
Philip Keith
5:01.41
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Owen Rogers
8:35.47
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
2.
So
Nathan Fogarty
8:41.83
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
3.
Fr
Alexander Kermath
8:50.92
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
4.
Sr
Aidan Ward
8:52.27
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
5.
Fr
William Calhoun
8:55.79
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
6.
Fr
Will Wise
8:58.52
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
7.
Fr
Bruce Lenes
9:03.60
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
8.
So
Philip Keith
9:07.38
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
9.
Sr
Michael Tramontano
9:12.97
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
10.
Fr
Robert D'Aquila
9:13.99
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
11.
Jr
Antony Patrinos
9:19.80
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
12.
Fr
Thomas Lyons
9:23.79
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
13.
Fr
Sam Aronow
10:11.37
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Owen Rogers
15:15.13
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Sr
Michael Tramontano
15:52.90
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
3.
So
Philip Keith
15:59.76
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Sr
Nick Carulli
8.78
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Emmett Perry
Kyle Roshankish
Patrick Schechtman-Tayl
Nigel Hayes
3:34.04
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
Emmett Perry
Kyle Roshankish
Jonah Rosenthal
Alexander Geula
3:36.77
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
3.
Kyle Roshankish
Nigel Hayes
Jonah Rosenthal
Harry Kim
3:37.61
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
4.
Kyle Roshankish
Emmett Perry
Harry Kim
Patrick Schechtman-Tayl
3:39.51
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Luke Consolati
Ben Taffet
Alexander Geula
Bruce Lenes
8:07.41
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Liam Calhoun
Nathan Fogarty
Bruce Lenes
Luke Consolati
8:15.06
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
3.
Robert D'Aquila
Ben Taffet
Owen Zinn-Keane
Simon Chidley
8:32.13
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
4.
Robert D'Aquila
Liam Scully
Owen Zinn-Keane
Sam Aronow
9:05.77
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Liam Calhoun
Luke Consolati
George Lepska
Nathan Fogarty
10:08.88
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Alexander Kermanth
Kyle Roshankish
Luke Consolati
Bruce Lenes
10:29.08
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
3.
Alexander Kermanth
Luke Consolati
Alexander Geula
Bruce Lenes
10:35.89
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
4.
George Lepska
Alexander Geula
Luke Consolati
Liam Calhoun
10:46.67
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
So
Javier Orellana
14.18m
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Fr
Rami Hayes-Messinger
12.66m
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
3.
So
Will Dollhopf
11.50m
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
4.
Jr
James Giokaris
10.74m
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Nick Carulli
6.10m
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
2.
So
Harry Kim
5.71m
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
So
Will Dollhopf
13.96m
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
2.
Fr
Rami Hayes-Messinger
12.80m
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
3.
Jr
James Giokaris
12.23m
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
4.
So
Javier Orellana
10.63m
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Augusta Claire Burhans
7.82
PR
Mar 4
Tufts Last Chance National Qualifier
2.
Sr
Gabby Harris
7.86
PR
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
3.
Sr
Grace Devanny
7.94
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
4.
Fr
Rebecca Beaver
8.27
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
5.
Fr
Sophia Mack
8.39
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
6.
Fr
Imagen Walters
8.47
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Grace Devanny
24.42
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Sr
Augusta Claire Burhans
25.95
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
Sr
Gabby Harris
26.22
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
4.
So
Kenzie Kelly
26.49
PR
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
5.
Fr
Sophia Mack
27.09
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
6.
Fr
Imagen Walters
27.85
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
7.
Fr
Rachel Masterson
28.20
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
8.
So
Sarah Schlosberg
28.54
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
300 Meters
1.
Fr
Sophia Mack
43.57
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
2.
Fr
Imagen Walters
44.62
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Grace Devanny
54.96
PR
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
2.
So
Kenzie Kelly
59.72
PR
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
3.
So
Sarah Schlosberg
1:00.81
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
4.
Fr
Sophia Mack
1:02.18
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
5.
Fr
Imagen Walters
1:03.43
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
500 Meters
1.
Sr
Grace Devanny
1:14.17
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
So
Sarah Schlosberg
1:22.47
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Fr
Maya Nikoukari
1:25.77
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
600 Meters
1.
Sr
Grace Devanny
1:36.11
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
2.
So
Sarah Schlosberg
1:41.82
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
3.
So
Cornelia Carragher
1:48.51
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
4.
Fr
Jane Kakalec
1:51.06
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
5.
Fr
Maya Nikoukari
1:51.13
PR
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Maeve Hoffman
2:15.88
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
So
Jordan Walter
2:20.32
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
So
Sarah Schlosberg
2:25.03
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
4.
Sr
Jane Hollander
2:25.23
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
5.
Fr
Nadia Lim
2:30.83
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
6.
Fr
Jane Kakalec
2:31.56
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
7.
Sr
Sara Greene
2:40.45
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
8.
Jr
Quinn Meinhardt
2:41.31
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
1000 Meters
1.
Fr
Nadia Lim
3:09.67
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
2.
So
Cornelia Carragher
3:10.68
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Fr
Jane Kakalec
3:22.04
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
4.
Sr
Sara Greene
3:24.04
PR
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
5.
Jr
Quinn Meinhardt
3:28.84
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Maeve Hoffman
5:05.07
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
2.
So
Jordan Walter
5:06.19
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
3.
Sr
Jane Hollander
5:07.05
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
4.
Fr
Stephanie Ager
5:18.73
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
5.
Fr
Nadia Lim
5:21.29
PR
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
6.
Sr
Miranda Graves
5:29.67
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
7.
So
Cornelia Carragher
5:32.52
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
8.
Sr
Sara Greene
5:43.92
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
9.
Jr
Quinn Meinhardt
5:45.41
Feb 10
Fastrack National Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Stephanie Ager
10:24.59
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Sr
Miranda Graves
10:24.99
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
3.
So
Jordan Walter
10:40.56
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
4.
Sr
Sara Greene
11:49.48
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Sr
Miranda Graves
17:58.90
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
2.
Fr
Stephanie Ager
18:28.05
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Imagen Walters
10.18
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Augusta Claire Burhans
Grace Devanny
Kenzie Kelly
Gabby Harris
1:41.80
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Augusta Claire Burhans
Gabby Harris
Kenzie Kelly
Grace Devanny
1:44.32
Feb 18
Wheaton Pre-Post Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kenzie Kelly
Augusta Claire Burhans
Maeve Hoffman
Grace Devanny
3:56.57
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Kenzie Kelly
Gabby Harris
Augusta Claire Burhans
Grace Devanny
3:57.50
Feb 11
David Hemery Valentine Invitational
3.
-
Sarah Schlosberg
Kenzie Kelly
Augusta Claire Burhans
Grace Devanny
4:04.57
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
4.
Gabby Harris
Sophia Mack
Kenzie Kelly
Sarah Schlosberg
4:08.28
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
5.
Gabby Harris
Sophia Mack
Augusta Claire Burhans
Rachel Masterson
4:17.21
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
6.
Imagen Walters
Maya Nikoukari
Sophia Mack
Rachel Masterson
4:22.35
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
7.
Sophia Mack
Imagen Walters
Maya Nikoukari
Rachel Masterson
4:24.13
Jan 28
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Jordan Walter
Sarah Schlosberg
Nadia Lim
Jane Hollander
9:46.37
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Maeve Hoffman
Nadia Lim
Stephanie Ager
Cornelia Carragher
10:32.15
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jordan Walter
Kenzie Kelly
Maeve Hoffman
Jane Hollander
11:51.33
Mar 11
NCAA DIII Indoor National Championships
2.
Jordan Walter
Kenzie Kelly
Grace Devanny
Maeve Hoffman
11:54.68
Mar 4
Tufts Last Chance National Qualifier
3.
Jordan Walter
Sarah Schlosberg
Nadia Lim
Jane Hollander
12:17.30
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
4.
Jordan Walter
Sarah Schlosberg
Nadia Lim
Maeve Hoffman
12:21.88
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
5.
Maeve Hoffman
Nadia Lim
Jordan Walter
Miranda Graves
12:47.68
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Rebecca Beaver
10.56m
PR
Jan 29
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
2.
Sr
Mallory Elliott
9.58m
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
3.
Jr
Claire Edwards
9.10m
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
4.
Jr
Emilia Thornton
8.22m
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
High Jump
1.
Sr
Mallory Elliott
1.46m
Feb 4
Tufts Cupid Challenge
Pole Vault
1.
So
Fiona Carroll
3.33m
Feb 25
New England Division III Indoor Track & Field Champions..
2.
Sr
Erika Kluge
3.25m
PR
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Fiona Carroll
4.60m
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
2.
Fr
Sophia Mack
4.45m
PR
Jan 20
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Sr
Erika Kluge
4.22m
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Sophia Mack
9.04m
PR
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Emilia Thornton
10.59m
Jan 14
Little 3 Indoor Meet
2.
Jr
Claire Edwards
9.72m
Feb 18
Brown Invitational
3.
Fr
Rebecca Beaver
7.64m
PR
Dec 9
Wesleyan Indoor Invitational
*Recent improvement