Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Chase Morgan
7.09
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
12
Isaac Schaffer-Neitz
7.15
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
11
Luke Snyder
7.46
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
4.
10
Bryce Morgan
7.88
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Chase Morgan
23.33
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
2.
12
Tim Gale
23.67
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
12
Isaac Schaffer-Neitz
24.33
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
4.
11
Luke Snyder
24.58
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
5.
11
Aidan Tressler
26.41
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
10
Bryce Morgan
26.41
Jan 17
State College HS Invitational
7.
10
Chris Winston
27.39
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Tim Gale
50.29
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
11
Ryan Williams
54.60
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
9
Julian Almond
1:06.33
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nick Koontz
2:08.56
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
11
Bailey Hallman
2:12.26
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
11
Lucas Dunkelberger
2:20.53
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Tim Gale
4:42.14
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
2.
10
Sam Hennett
4:48.71
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
11
Lucas Dunkelberger
5:08.18
Jan 17
State College HS Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Bordner
5:38.62
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Sam Hennett
9:48.02
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
9
Hunter Bordner
10:36.78
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
11
Lucas Dunkelberger
10:46.47
PR
Jan 17
State College HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Rashawn Martin
9.60
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
2.
11
Aidan Tressler
10.04
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.86
Jan 17
State College HS Invitational
2.
Luke Snyder
Chase Morgan
Rashawn Martin
Isaac Schaffer-Neitz
1:33.11
Feb 26
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
3.
Isaac Schaffer-Neitz
Chase Morgan
Rashawn Martin
Tim Gale
1:34.65
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Jayden Packer
Luke Snyder
Rashawn Martin
Tim Gale
3:41.00
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
2.
Nick Koontz
Tim Gale
Isaac Schaffer-Neitz
Chase Morgan
3:45.71
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
Bailey Hallman
Lucas Dunkelberger
Hunter Bordner
Julian Almond
3:57.76
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
4.
Isaac Schaffer-Neitz
Lucas Dunkelberger
Hunter Bordner
Chris Winston
4:14.85
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:31.67
Jan 17
State College HS Invitational
2.
Bailey Hallman
Nick Koontz
Lucas Dunkelberger
Tim Gale
9:08.23
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
Bailey Hallman
Lucas Dunkelberger
Hunter Bordner
Julian Almond
9:38.14
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:32.12
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
John Rosinski
42' 11
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
2.
12
Logan Krick
41' 9
PR
Dec 30
Holiday Shot Put Havoc
3.
11
Nate Bradigan
38' 4.5
PR
Dec 30
Holiday Shot Put Havoc
4.
12
Ethan Turber
37' 5.5
PR
Dec 30
Holiday Shot Put Havoc
5.
11
Nick Bradigan
37' 4.5
Dec 30
Holiday Shot Put Havoc
6.
10
Derek Turber
37' 2.5
PR
Dec 30
Holiday Shot Put Havoc
7.
11
Luke Snyder
36' 7.25
PR
Dec 30
Holiday Shot Put Havoc
High Jump
1.
12
Rashawn Martin
5' 8
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
11
Ryan Williams
5' 6
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jayden Packer
14' 6
Feb 26
PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2.
11
Andy Hallman
11' 6
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Rashawn Martin
21' 2
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
2.
11
Jayden Packer
19' 4
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
3.
11
Luke Snyder
18' 2.75
PR
Jan 17
State College HS Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Rashawn Martin
41' 8.5
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
2.
11
Jayden Packer
40' 8
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
3.
12
Ethan Turber
31' 7
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Jilly Deivert
8.21
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
11
Elli Ronk
8.58
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
3.
10
Emma Koontz
8.73
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
4.
12
Lauryn Michaels
8.82
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
10
Carly Harter
8.82
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
6.
11
Alexis Cox
9.87
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Jilly Deivert
27.40
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
10
Emma Koontz
28.54
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
12
Lauryn Michaels
29.19
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
4.
10
Carly Harter
30.13
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
5.
10
Makya Michael
35.24
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
6.
11
Alexis Cox
35.25
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Elli Ronk
1:03.21
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
9
Jilly Deivert
1:05.03
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
3.
10
Carly Harter
1:06.98
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
4.
12
Brianna Hennett
1:11.90
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
5.
11
Olivia Solomon
1:12.14
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
6.
9
Emma Trafton
1:15.11
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
7.
10
Aloni Natal
1:15.67
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
8.
9
Abby Solomon
1:22.06
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
9.
10
Makya Michael
1:22.67
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Brianna Hennett
2:30.25
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
11
Olivia Solomon
2:46.18
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
3.
9
Emma Trafton
2:57.46
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
4.
10
Aloni Natal
3:03.34
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
5.
9
Abby Solomon
3:11.91
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Brianna Hennett
5:28.19
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
9
Emma Trafton
6:39.30
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
3.
9
Grace Dunkelberger
8:12.84
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Cameron Hoover
10.44
PR
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.20
Feb 1
State College HS Invitational #2
2.
Jilly Deivert
Carly Harter
Lauryn Michaels
Elli Ronk
1:56.30
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kaeley Lloyd
24' 4
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
2.
12
Claudia Bucher
18' 10
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Lauryn Michaels
4' 8
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
2.
11
Alexis Cox
4' 4
PR
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Cameron Hoover
15' 1.5
Jan 22
River Hawk Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Cameron Hoover
31' 10.5
PR
Jan 15
Susquehanna HS Invitational
*Recent improvement