Season:
2023 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Michael Leone
6.87
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
11
Dennis Crowell
7.55
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
3.
11
Atticus Lee
7.56
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
4.
9
Alec Dreessen
7.84
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
11
Damoy Barker
7.92
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
6.
10
Timothy Eagens
8.09
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
11
Bryan Jiminez
8.12
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
8.
11
Charles Garcia
8.18
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
9.
10
Andrew Barti
8.57
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
10.
9
Jacob Lasch
8.59
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
11.
9
Alexander Yagnetinsky
8.79
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Alec Dreessen
28.52
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
10
Timothy Eagens
29.76
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Barti
31.02
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Michael Leone
39.93
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
11
Atticus Lee
41.88
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
11
Miguel Diaz
43.07
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Alec Dreessen
46.17
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
5.
11
Charles Garcia
46.78
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
11
Bryan Jiminez
47.20
PR
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
7.
10
Timothy Eagens
48.64
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
8.
10
Andrew Barti
51.64
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
9.
9
Jacob Lasch
51.82
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
10.
9
Alexander Yagnetinsky
52.62
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
500 Meters
1.
9
Alec Dreessen
1:28.93
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
10
Brandon Loja
1:31.63
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
10
Zachary FitzMaurice
1:32.02
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
9
Alec Dreessen
1:47.98
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
3.
10
Brandon Loja
1:53.98
Dec 11
Section 1 Kickoff #4
1000 Meters
1.
12
FITZMAURICE Michael
2:46.73
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
10
Zachary FitzMaurice
2:59.00
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
3.
11
Edward Bradley
3:01.35
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
4.
8
Gabriel Gherardi
3:08.07
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
5.
9
Massimo Cartategui
3:08.40
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
6.
10
Brandon Loja
3:33.20
Feb 1
Section 1 Novice Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
FITZMAURICE Michael
4:50.00
PR
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
2.
10
Jonathan Duraes
4:56.87
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
3.
10
Zachary FitzMaurice
5:03.78
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
4.
12
Michael FitzMaurice
5:05.75
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
5.
9
Massimo Cartategui
5:27.30
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
1 Mile
1.
12
Michael FitzMaurice
4:56.49
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
10
Jonathan Duraes
5:01.20
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
9
Massimo Cartategui
5:38.50
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Jonathan Duraes
10:23.81
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
2.
12
FITZMAURICE Michael
10:42.17
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
12
Michael FitzMaurice
10:45.06
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
2 Miles
1.
10
Jonathan Duraes
10:42.20
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
2.
12
FITZMAURICE Michael
10:45.13
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:47.78
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
Dennis Crowell
Miguel Diaz
Atticus Lee
Michael Leone
1:49.94
Jan 13
Suffern Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:37.00
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:03.66
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:13.32
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Damoy Barker
39' 11.75
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
11
Dennis Crowell
35' 2.75
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
11
Charles Garcia
28' 7.25
PR
Jan 21
U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Miguel Diaz
38' 11.5
Mar 1
Eastern States Championships
2.
11
Atticus Lee
37' 2.75
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Weight Throw - 25lb
1.
11
Damoy Barker
34' 7.5
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
2.
11
Dennis Crowell
33' 10.5
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Abigail Haeusgen
8.34
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
2.
9
Lilian Johnson
8.41
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
300 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Haeusgen
45.78
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
2.
12
Gabriella Randazzo
47.81
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3.
9
Lilian Johnson
49.20
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
400 Meters
1.
10
Abigail Haeusgen
1:04.94
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
2.
9
Julia DiMichele
1:14.83
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Randazzo
1:44.54
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
10
Abigail Haeusgen
1:48.24
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
3.
9
Julia DiMichele
2:03.95
PR
Dec 21
Section 1 Challenge
1000 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Randazzo
3:11.18
PR
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
2.
9
Julia DiMichele
3:49.18
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Randazzo
5:00.09
PR
Feb 19
Section One State Qualifier
1 Mile
1.
12
Gabriella Randazzo
5:34.53
PR
Dec 16
Coach Saint Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
12
Gabriella Randazzo
11:21.74
PR
Dec 11
Section 1 Kickoff #4
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:42.95
Jan 27
Section 1 Northern & Rockland County Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Faith Carravone
26' 0.75
PR
Jan 4
Section 1 League Champs #1
2.
9
Julia DiMichele
22' 5
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
12
Faith Carravone
25' 6.75
PR
Feb 8
Section 1 Class A & C Champs
*Recent improvement