Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Ben Wans
6.91
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
2.
11
Cristian Cruz
6.94
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
3.
11
Anish Mahapatra
7.32
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
4.
12
Noah Bernard
7.35
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
11
Alexander Ortiz
7.35
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
6.
11
Justin Redwood
7.40
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
7.
11
Justin Nguyen
7.46
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
8.
10
Sebastian Matos
7.49
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
9.
10
Jeremiah Au
7.55
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
10.
10
Luis Molina
7.63
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
11.
11
Liam Smith
7.73
(.0)
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
12.
11
Christian Romeo Rosado
7.75
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
13.
10
Bryann Villavicencio
7.78
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
14.
11
Daniel Palm
7.80
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
15.
10
Hector Alvarenga
8.09
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
16.
9
Daniel Adames
8.16
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
17.
10
Mason French
8.22
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
18.
9
Christopher Lopez Chiriboga
8.26
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
19.
10
Santiago Espinosa
8.32
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
20.
9
Damien Carrera
8.37
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
21.
11
Ernesto Burgoa
8.39
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
22.
10
Zain Al-abbadi
9.18
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
200 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Cruz
22.69
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
2.
10
Ben Wans
23.75
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
3.
11
Anish Mahapatra
24.51
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
4.
12
Noah Bernard
24.90
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
5.
11
Alexander Ortiz
24.97
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
6.
11
Colin Fisher
25.08
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
7.
10
Sebastian Matos
25.33
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
8.
11
Daniel Palm
25.50
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
9.
11
Justin Redwood
25.82
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
10.
10
Alexander Gimenez
25.83
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
11.
10
Luis Molina
26.15
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
12.
11
Justin Nguyen
27.01
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
13.
11
Christian Romeo Rosado
27.02
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
14.
11
Sean Kiessling
28.02
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
15.
10
Jeremiah Au
28.46
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
16.
11
Ernesto Burgoa
28.64
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Cruz
35.56
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
11
Anish Mahapatra
39.07
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Sebastian Matos
39.88
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Alexander Gimenez
40.09
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
11
Daniel Palm
40.42
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
6.
11
Justin Redwood
40.97
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
7.
11
Justin Nguyen
42.06
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
8.
10
Luis Molina
42.10
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
9.
11
Alexander Ortiz
42.42
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
10.
10
Ben Wans
42.61
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
11.
10
Jeremiah Au
43.71
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
12.
11
Christian Romeo Rosado
44.53
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
13.
11
Ernesto Burgoa
44.70
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
14.
11
Sean Kiessling
46.24
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
15.
10
Hector Alvarenga
46.68
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
16.
9
Christopher Lopez Chiriboga
46.97
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
17.
9
Damien Carrera
47.01
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
18.
10
Lajohn Alexis
47.26
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
19.
9
Daniel Adames
47.49
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
20.
10
Santiago Espinosa
48.18
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
21.
10
Mason French
48.51
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
22.
10
Zain Al-abbadi
51.90
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
400 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Cruz
49.55
PR
Mar 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
11
Anish Mahapatra
54.97
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
3.
10
Alexander Gimenez
55.73
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
4.
11
Alexander Ortiz
57.53
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
5.
10
Bryann Villavicencio
1:02.96
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
10
Santiago Espinosa
1:08.98
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Cruz
1:10.16
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
2.
11
Erick Villavicencio
1:17.05
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
3.
11
Colin Fisher
1:19.86
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
4.
11
Daniel Palm
1:21.13
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
5.
10
Brian Ponce
1:28.02
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.
11
Sean Kiessling
1:30.35
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
7.
10
Nolan Ribeiro
1:31.14
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
8.
11
Estevan De Jesus
1:31.20
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
9.
9
Daniel Adames
1:31.59
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Cruz
1:27.69
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
2.
11
Alexander Ortiz
1:31.15
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
9
Hunter Iorio
1:31.86
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
11
Colin Fisher
1:32.07
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Anderson Harris
1:36.19
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
6.
10
Alexander Gimenez
1:36.29
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
7.
11
Erick Villavicencio
1:38.95
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
8.
11
Daniel Palm
1:41.83
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
9.
9
Luke OCallaghan
1:42.54
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
10.
12
Shaun Andreazza
1:42.62
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
11.
10
Nolan Ribeiro
1:45.61
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
12.
9
Damien Carrera
1:46.13
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
13.
10
Luis Molina
1:47.10
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
14.
10
Brian Ponce
1:47.32
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
15.
10
Sarosh Poondla
1:49.80
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
16.
11
Justin Redwood
1:50.52
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
17.
10
Jeremiah Au
1:52.65
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
18.
9
Anhphi Vu
1:53.44
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
19.
11
Estevan De Jesus
1:54.48
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Cristian Cruz
2:01.40
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
12
Nisval Patel
2:01.91
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
3.
10
Nicholas Falcone
2:04.10
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
4.
9
Hunter Iorio
2:10.11
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
5.
12
Charles Champagne
2:10.27
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
11
Colin Fisher
2:10.74
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
7.
11
Alexander Ortiz
2:10.77
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
8.
12
Shaun Andreazza
2:17.30
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
9.
11
Aaron Rodriguez
2:24.73
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
10.
11
Erick Villavicencio
2:25.07
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
11.
11
Estevan De Jesus
2:44.39
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Nisval Patel
2:49.47
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
2.
11
Aaron Tong
2:55.78
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
11
Tanmay Naik
2:56.56
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
9
Luke OCallaghan
2:58.73
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
11
Alexander Ortiz
2:58.89
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
12
Gavin Varneckas
3:04.37
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
7.
9
Hunter Iorio
3:05.05
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
8.
11
Aaron Rodriguez
3:06.24
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
9.
12
Shaun Andreazza
3:06.81
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
10.
10
Anderson Harris
3:07.25
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11.
10
Saahil Sharma
3:11.09
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
12.
11
Alan Qu
3:12.95
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
13.
11
Harrison Rosati
3:14.34
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
14.
11
Erick Villavicencio
3:14.97
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
15.
9
Anhphi Vu
3:29.64
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
16.
11
Estevan De Jesus
3:35.22
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Falcone
4:28.04
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
12
Nisval Patel
4:32.02
PR
Feb 17
NJSIAA Group 2 & 3 State Championships
3.
12
Charles Champagne
4:41.76
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
11
Tanmay Naik
4:52.67
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
5.
11
Aaron Tong
4:55.92
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
6.
11
Harrison Rosati
4:58.77
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
7.
12
Gavin Varneckas
4:59.45
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
8.
9
Luke OCallaghan
4:59.49
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
9.
9
Hunter Iorio
5:08.52
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
10.
10
Saahil Sharma
5:15.91
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
11.
11
Krishna Chidrawar
5:19.84
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
12.
11
Alan Qu
5:31.44
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
13.
10
Anderson Harris
5:31.83
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
14.
12
Shaun Andreazza
5:33.16
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
15.
9
Anhphi Vu
5:39.89
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
16.
11
Premkumar Sethumadhavan
5:50.90
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
1 Mile
1.
12
Nisval Patel
4:31.95
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
10
Nicholas Falcone
4:34.26
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
12
Charles Champagne
4:45.08
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
4.
11
Aaron Tong
4:58.16
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
5.
11
Tanmay Naik
4:58.71
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
6.
12
Gavin Varneckas
5:02.32
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
7.
9
Hunter Iorio
5:03.75
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
8.
11
Harrison Rosati
5:08.91
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nicholas Falcone
9:38.23
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Charles Champagne
10:21.84
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
3.
11
Aaron Tong
10:23.11
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
4.
11
Tanmay Naik
10:31.72
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
5.
11
Harrison Rosati
10:53.68
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Anish Mahapatra
8.43
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Noah Bernard
9.14
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
10
Jeremiah Au
9.22
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4.
11
Liam Smith
10.50
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
11
Shrivathsan Sakthisundaram
10.91
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
6.
10
Lajohn Alexis
11.63
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:40.41
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
2.
Daniel Palm
Justin Nguyen
Alexander Gimenez
Jeremiah Au
1:45.19
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3.
Alexander Ortiz
Justin Redwood
Noah Bernard
Alexander Gimenez
1:46.13
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
Justin Redwood
Alexander Ortiz
Ben Wans
Noah Bernard
1:48.44
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
Luis Molina
Daniel Palm
Jeremiah Au
Sebastian Matos
1:48.76
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
6.
Daniel Adames
Ernesto Burgoa
Liam Smith
Bryann Villavicencio
1:53.61
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:36.57
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
Sebastian Matos
Nisval Patel
Anish Mahapatra
Cristian Cruz
3:48.93
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3.
Nisval Patel
Cristian Cruz
Colin Fisher
Nicholas Falcone
3:50.88
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
4.
Charles Champagne
Tanmay Naik
Gavin Varneckas
Aaron Tong
4:06.20
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
Noah Bernard
Alan Qu
Christian Romeo Rosado
Aaron Rodriguez
4:07.54
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
6.
Alexander Gimenez
Daniel Palm
Aaron Rodriguez
Harrison Rosati
4:07.90
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:12.19
Feb 20
Eastern States Championships
2.
Charles Champagne
Nisval Patel
Hunter Iorio
Aaron Tong
8:41.50
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
Gavin Varneckas
Tanmay Naik
Shaun Andreazza
Alan Qu
9:35.48
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Cristian Cruz
Ben Wans
Anish Mahapatra
Nicholas Falcone
3:49.93
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:53.95
Dec 16
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Charles Champagne
Cristian Cruz
Nisval Patel
Nicholas Falcone
10:48.89
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
10:52.38
Jan 14
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jeremiah Au
Anish Mahapatra
Noah Bernard
Liam Smith
36.87
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Keith Manansala
44' 2.75
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
11
Jeffrey Jeeva
41' 5
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
12
Jean Halaby
39' 5.75
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
4.
11
Lincoln Russell
38' 2.25
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
5.
11
Colin O'Connor
34' 10.75
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
6.
11
William Haase
33' 1
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
7.
11
Jack Patrick
31' 4
PR
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
8.
10
Evan Landry
27' 3.5
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
9.
10
Patrick Siersma
25' 7.5
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
10.
10
John Ferdinandi
24' 4.5
PR
Jan 5
MCTCA Frosh-Soph Relays
11.
10
Alekzander Prudden
19' 5.5
PR
Dec 19
Dick DeSchriver Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Liam Smith
5' 0
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Bryann Villavicencio
9' 0
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Zoe Turner
7.84
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
10
Mia Wright
7.94
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
11
Isabella Meija
8.30
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Isabelle Ramirez
8.39
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
5.
11
Marissa Hunt
8.54
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.
10
Mia Heidler
8.76
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
10
Twisha Rai
8.89
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
10
Nadia Jabbar
9.04
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
9.
10
Carolina Vazquez
9.17
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
10.
11
Carrie Redwood
9.31
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
11.
10
Joselyn Ardila
9.56
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
12.
10
Shanelly Deyra
9.72
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
13.
10
Davia Morgan
9.79
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
14.
10
Ayanna Garcia
10.32
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
15.
12
Joanellys Fernandez
10.48
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
16.
10
Aaliyah Mazzilli
10.73
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
17.
10
Ria Mani
10.75
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
18.
11
Brianna Ugarte
11.06
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Mia Wright
28.51
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
2.
12
Madelyn Epstein
28.60
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
3.
11
Zoe Turner
29.20
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
300 Meters
1.
11
Shreya Sathiyan
43.13
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
12
Madelyn Epstein
46.45
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
3.
11
Caitlyn Adamchuk
48.37
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
4.
12
Emmanuella Jules
51.04
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
10
Twisha Rai
51.17
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
6.
10
Mia Heidler
51.36
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
7.
10
Carolina Vazquez
51.65
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
8.
9
Madison Faraher
51.97
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
9.
10
Ayesha Rehman
53.50
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
10.
10
Nadia Jabbar
53.61
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
11.
10
Tara Iyer
54.26
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
12.
10
Joseline Ramirez
56.18
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
13.
10
Joselyn Ardila
56.69
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
14.
10
Shanelly Deyra
57.84
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
15.
10
Ayanna Garcia
1:00.97
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
16.
10
Aaliyah Mazzilli
1:09.11
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
1:00.17
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
2.
11
Shreya Sathiyan
1:00.76
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
12
Madelyn Epstein
1:07.60
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
4.
11
Caitlyn Adamchuk
1:08.11
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
5.
10
Carolina Vazquez
1:12.36
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
10
Jackie Sheldon
1:14.00
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
12
Emmanuella Jules
1:15.82
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
8.
10
Ayesha Rehman
1:16.44
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
10
Joselyn Ardila
1:21.74
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
10.
10
Joseline Ramirez
1:23.12
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
500 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
1:23.04
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
2.
10
Genesis Lopez
1:34.92
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
3.
11
Sosi Hoerning
1:36.74
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
4.
11
Lauren Delle
1:39.40
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
5.
9
Madison Faraher
1:39.55
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
6.
11
Alison Clark
1:40.38
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
7.
10
Shriya Sridharan
1:43.30
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
8.
11
Anu Suresh
1:52.14
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
9.
10
Joselyn Ardila
1:56.62
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
10.
10
Nanki Kaur
2:07.07
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
1:36.60
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
2.
11
Shreya Sathiyan
1:49.68
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
3.
10
Gianna Lopez
1:53.90
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
11
Alison Clark
1:55.48
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
5.
9
Anina Mullan
1:55.73
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
6.
12
Sloan Epstein
1:57.78
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
7.
11
Erika Jennings
1:58.16
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
8.
12
Madelyn Epstein
1:59.46
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
9.
11
Sosi Hoerning
2:02.23
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
10
Shriya Sridharan
2:09.59
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11.
10
Joselyn Ardila
2:20.76
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
12.
11
Anu Suresh
2:21.15
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
13.
10
Nanki Kaur
2:33.93
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
2:17.28
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
9
Anina Mullan
2:34.42
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
12
Sloan Epstein
2:40.25
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
4.
11
Alison Clark
2:41.05
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
5.
11
Skylar Faraher
2:43.87
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
12
Caitlin Willer
2:47.70
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
7.
10
Gianna Lopez
2:48.79
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
8.
11
Erika Jennings
2:48.99
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
9.
11
Sosi Hoerning
2:50.01
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
10.
11
Anu Suresh
3:23.74
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
3:04.71
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
9
Anina Mullan
3:21.15
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
11
Skylar Faraher
3:32.92
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
12
Sloan Epstein
3:35.33
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
5.
12
Caitlin Willer
3:36.44
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
6.
10
Genesis Lopez
3:42.73
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
7.
10
Gianna Lopez
3:42.87
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
8.
11
Erika Jennings
3:45.46
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
9.
11
Alison Clark
3:46.32
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
10.
10
Shriya Sridharan
3:58.56
PR
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
4:47.62
PR
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
5:01.56
PR
Mar 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Anina Mullan
5:53.88
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
3.
12
Caitlin Willer
5:58.01
PR
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
4.
11
Skylar Faraher
6:00.25
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
5.
11
Alison Clark
6:08.45
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
6.
11
Erika Jennings
6:25.07
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
7.
10
Shriya Sridharan
6:44.74
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
1 Mile
1.
11
Ivory Piskula
5:08.46
PR
Jan 10
Millrose Games Trials - HS
3200 Meters
1.
12
Caitlin Willer
12:23.39
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
2.
11
Skylar Faraher
13:25.43
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jackie Sheldon
9.45
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Isabelle Ramirez
9.95
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
11
Lauren Delle
10.27
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
4.
10
Mia Wright
10.41
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
5.
11
Caitlyn Adamchuk
10.64
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
6.
9
Madison Faraher
10.65
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
7.
12
Emmanuella Jules
11.54
PR
Jan 6
Christa Racine Invitational
8.
11
Marissa Hunt
11.59
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
9.
10
Davia Morgan
11.94
PR
Dec 30
Cliff Back Invitational
10.
10
Nadia Jabbar
12.04
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
11.
10
Carolina Vazquez
12.22
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
4x200 Relay -
1.
Madelyn Epstein
Zoe Turner
Mia Wright
Isabella Meija
1:59.26
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
1:59.87
Dec 28
Len Pietrewicz Invitational
3.
Isabelle Ramirez
Jackie Sheldon
Isabella Meija
Zoe Turner
2:02.30
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4.
Emmanuella Jules
Mia Heidler
Carolina Vazquez
Twisha Rai
2:11.08
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
Mia Heidler
Twisha Rai
Madison Faraher
Tara Iyer
2:11.20
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:14.42
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
Shreya Sathiyan
Ivory Piskula
Madelyn Epstein
Anina Mullan
4:25.58
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
3.
Madelyn Epstein
Caitlyn Adamchuk
Shreya Sathiyan
Jackie Sheldon
4:44.20
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4.
Alison Clark
Skylar Faraher
Anina Mullan
Erika Jennings
4:55.18
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
5.
Carolina Vazquez
Ayesha Rehman
Madison Faraher
Joseline Ramirez
5:12.38
Jan 3
Morris County JV Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Sloan Epstein
Skylar Faraher
Erika Jennings
Caitlin Willer
11:10.30
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
11:21.15
Dec 16
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:21.67
Jan 14
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
2.
Shreya Sathiyan
Ivory Piskula
Madelyn Epstein
Zoe Turner
4:24.44
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Shreya Sathiyan
Anina Mullan
Ivory Piskula
Gianna Lopez
13:24.37
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
14:00.89
Dec 16
Wayne Gardiner Holiday Relays
4x51.5 Shuttle Hurdles
1.
Caitlyn Adamchuk
Lauren Delle
Isabelle Ramirez
Jackie Sheldon
36.44
Jan 3
Morris County Relay Championships
2.
Relay Team
36.45
Jan 14
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kimberly Gambrell
32' 1
PR
Jan 29
Morris County Championships
2.
10
Taylor Salazar
30' 5.75
PR
Feb 10
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 1 Group 2&3
3.
11
Carrie Redwood
23' 9
Dec 14
Jack O'Leary Lid Lifter Invitational
4.
10
Mariella Quarno
23' 0.25
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
5.
10
Yaiza Ferrara
21' 10.5
PR
Jan 5
MCTCA Frosh-Soph Relays
6.
10
Emily Patrick
19' 1.75
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
7.
10
Chanel Escalante
14' 3
PR
Jan 15
Morris County Frosh-Soph Champs
High Jump
1.
10
Jackie Sheldon
4' 8
PR
Jan 10
Wayne Valentine Invitational
2.
10
Mia Wright
4' 4
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
10
Gianna Lopez
4' 4
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
4.
10
Genesis Lopez
4' 3
PR
Dec 21
Tony Passarelli Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Shreya Sathiyan
12' 1
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
2.
12
Sloan Epstein
7' 6
Jan 14
NJSIAA Relay Championships - Group 3
Long Jump
1.
12
Madelyn Epstein
15' 6.75
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
2.
11
Isabella Meija
13' 6.25
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
3.
9
Madison Faraher
13' 0
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
Triple Jump
1.
11
Isabella Meija
30' 9.5
PR
Feb 5
SJTCA Winter Meet #15
2.
12
Madelyn Epstein
30' 9
PR
Jan 24
NJ Metropolitan Invitational
*Recent improvement