Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jalen Cline
6.82
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
2.
10
Olusegun Akinyemi
6.99
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
3.
11
Sahaaj Bennett
7.18
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
200 Meters
1.
10
Khalid Raheem
22.87
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
2.
12
David Adedoyin
25.38
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
300 Meters
1.
10
Khalid Raheem
37.12
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
10
Zaiden McDonald
37.28
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
11
Romelo Tables
37.30
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
4.
11
Sahaaj Bennett
37.45
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Khalid Raheem
50.96
PR
Feb 24
Ocean Breeze Elite Invitational
2.
10
David Edokpolor
55.09
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
3.
10
Jeremiah Kelley
57.31
PR
Jan 28
ECADA Indoor Track & Field Individual Championships
600 Meters
1.
10
Jeremiah Kelley
1:43.63
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
10
David Edokpolor
1:43.88
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
3.
12
Nasir Gaines
1:49.75
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
800 Meters
1.
10
David Edokpolor
2:06.05
PR
Feb 16
Garden State Invitational - HS
2.
10
Khalid Raheem
2:16.33
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
3.
10
Jeremiah Kelley
2:17.98
PR
Feb 3
Ocean Breeze Invitational & Pentathlon
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jeremiah Kelley
5:48.82
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Romelo Tables
7.80
PR
Mar 3
NJSIAA Meet of Champions
2.
12
Lennox Bonsu
8.49
PR
Feb 16
Garden State Invitational - HS
3.
11
Sahaaj Bennett
8.80
PR
Feb 16
Garden State Invitational - HS
4.
12
David Adedoyin
9.56
PR
Feb 16
Garden State Invitational - HS
5.
10
Emmanuel Akingunola
10.39
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
6.
12
Emmanuel Elumelu
11.31
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
7.
12
Mustakeem Obayomi
11.88
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:32.19
Feb 16
Garden State Invitational - HS
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:32.19
Jan 20
Essex County Indoor Relay Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:01.02
Jan 20
Essex County Indoor Relay Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
*
Romelo Tables
Zaiden McDonald
Khalid Raheem
David Edokpolor
3:40.92
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
Relay Team
4:08.34
Jan 20
Essex County Indoor Relay Championships
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
34.80
Jan 20
Essex County Indoor Relay Championships
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
Relay Team
35.42
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Abdulgafar Lawal
28' 10
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Day'Ana Mackey
7.90
PR
Dec 27
Ocean Breeze Holiday Festival
2.
12
Amalie Nichols
7.93
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
10
Safiyah Abdus-Salaam
9.21
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
300 Meters
1.
11
Day'Ana Mackey
49.68
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
2.
10
Safiyah Abdus-Salaam
56.91
PR
Jan 14
Molloy Stanner Games
400 Meters
1.
11
Day'Ana Mackey
1:12.20
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
2.
10
Safiyah Abdus-Salaam
1:20.60
PR
Feb 4
NJSIAA Sectional Championships - Central Groups 1&4
*Recent improvement