Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Charles Zelek
7.34c
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
2.
9
Kevork Shegirlan
7.38
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
9
Julio Fuentes
7.43
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
10
Rowen Meisner
7.48
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
5.
9
Aidan Carpentino
7.63
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
6.
11
Nathan Morgan
7.65
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
7.
10
Trevor Buydos
7.66
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
9
Skylar Graybill
7.89
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
9.
10
Jacob Prokopets
7.94c
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
10.
9
Brody Ziolkovski
7.96
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
11.
9
Phineas Barett
8.30
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Buydos
26.54
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
9
Aidan Carpentino
27.38
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
3.
9
Julio Fuentes
27.39
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
300 Meters
1.
12
Gabriel Tooker
39.39
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
10
Trevor Buydos
41.38
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
9
Aidan Carpentino
43.06
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
9
Kevork Shegirlan
43.11
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
5.
9
Charles Zelek
43.20
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
6.
9
Skylar Graybill
44.63
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
7.
9
Brody Ziolkovski
46.65
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
8.
9
Phineas Barett
48.36
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
400 Meters
1.
12
Gabriel Tooker
55.40
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Gabriel Tooker
1:30.85
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
11
James Straub
1:52.08
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Ortoleva
2:16.21
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
2.
11
James Straub
2:26.13
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Ortoleva
3:00.59
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
12
Eric Dagher
3:04.20
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
11
Simon Karpinski
3:08.22
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
4.
11
James Straub
3:14.89
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Ortoleva
4:51.01
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
12
Eric Dagher
4:52.59
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Simon Karpinski
5:28.1h
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
4.
11
James Straub
6:02.87
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
1 Mile
1.
10
Ryan Ortoleva
5:01.58
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
2.
12
Eric Dagher
5:03.12
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
3.
11
Simon Karpinski
5:28.24
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
4.
11
James Straub
5:54.18
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Gabriel Tooker
8.93
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
2.
9
Kevork Shegirlan
9.67
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
11
Nathan Morgan
13.66
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Trevor Buydos
Aidan Carpentino
Kevork Shegirlan
Nathan Morgan
1:47.00
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
Relay Team
1:47.03
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
Trevor Buydos
Charles Zelek
Rowen Meisner
Julio Fuentes
1:47.1h
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
4.
Charles Zelek
Rowen Meisner
Aidan Carpentino
Julio Fuentes
1:47.23
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
5.
Kevork Shegirlan
Skylar Graybill
Phineas Barett
Aidan Carpentino
1:51.74
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Eric Dagher
Simon Karpinski
Ryan Ortoleva
Gabriel Tooker
3:54.35
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
Charles Zelek
Eric Dagher
Simon Karpinski
Ryan Ortoleva
3:58.60
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Boys Championship
3.
Ryan Ortoleva
Simon Karpinski
Eric Dagher
Gabriel Tooker
3:59.23
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
4.
Trevor Buydos
Simon Karpinski
Skylar Graybill
Gabriel Tooker
4:10.3h
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Eric Dagher
Ryan Ortoleva
Simon Karpinski
Gabriel Tooker
8:52.16
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Boys Championship
2.
Eric Dagher
Simon Karpinski
Ryan Ortoleva
Gabriel Tooker
9:02.90
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Charles Zelek
Rowen Meisner
Skylar Graybill
James Straub
4:24.15
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
Kevork Shegirlan
Rowen Meisner
Aidan Carpentino
James Straub
4:46.05
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Tyler Cann
45' 9.75
PR
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Boys Championship
2.
9
Charles Zelek
33' 2.5
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
10
Rowen Meisner
32' 10
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
4.
10
Jacob Prokopets
29' 2.5
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
12
Gabriel Tooker
24' 1
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
6.
10
Christopher Dagher
23' 5.5
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
High Jump
1.
11
James Straub
4' 8
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Nathan Morgan
16' 5
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
2.
9
Julio Fuentes
12' 0.5
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Serena Mazzi
7.50
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
11
Tabitha Colwell
7.84c
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
3.
9
Magdalena Tooker
8.60
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
4.
10
Isabella Presti
8.61
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
9
Olivia Lovendale
8.94c
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
6.
12
Mila Lopes
9.16
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
7.
10
Sienna Bari
9.61
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
26.55
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
300 Meters
1.
11
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
42.39
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
10
Serena Mazzi
44.87
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
10
Gabrielle Field
45.86
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
4.
11
Bronwyn Kyle
47.43
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
5.
12
Alexis Antonellis
49.89
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
11
Lana Lopes
50.32
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
7.
10
Isabella Presti
51.00
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
8.
9
Magdalena Tooker
52.04
PR
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Gabrielle Field
1:05.79
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Kathleen Walsh
1:06.46
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
3.
12
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
1:06.49
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
4.
11
Bronwyn Kyle
1:08.52
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
5.
12
Alexis Antonellis
1:09.76
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
6.
12
Beatrice Hunt
1:09.89
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
600 Meters
1.
11
Kathleen Walsh
1:46.17
PR
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Girls Championship
2.
12
Beatrice Hunt
1:50.33
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
3.
10
Gabrielle Field
1:51.24
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
4.
11
Bronwyn Kyle
1:55.36
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
5.
12
Alexis Antonellis
1:56.36
Jan 4
Shoreline League Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
2:33.46
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
2.
10
Gabrielle Field
2:42.12
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
1000 Meters
1.
12
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
3:19.77
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
12
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
5:26.62
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
1.
12
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
5:41.67
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
11
Kathleen Walsh
6:08.5h
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
3.
12
Alexis Antonellis
6:37.0h
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
5:46.57
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
11
Kathleen Walsh
5:55.99
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
3.
12
Beatrice Hunt
6:04.63
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
8.48
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
2.
11
Lana Lopes
10.49
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tabitha Colwell
Serena Mazzi
Gabrielle Field
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
1:51.0h
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
2.
Relay Team
1:51.10
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
Tabitha Colwell
Serena Mazzi
Bronwyn Kyle
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
1:53.82
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
4.
Tabitha Colwell
Bronwyn Kyle
Lana Lopes
Serena Mazzi
1:56.34
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Girls Championship
5.
Tabitha Colwell
Isabella Presti
Magdalena Tooker
Alexis Antonellis
2:05.15
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
6.
Sienna Bari
Olivia Lovendale
Mila Lopes
Isabella Presti
2:20.1h
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Gabrielle Field
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
Bronwyn Kyle
Kathleen Walsh
4:25.97
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Girls Championship
2.
Bronwyn Kyle
Beatrice Hunt
Alexis Antonellis
Kathleen Walsh
4:30.40
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
3.
Gabrielle Field
Kathleen Walsh
Beatrice Hunt
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
4:32.04
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
4.
Gabrielle Field
Alexis Antonellis
Bronwyn Kyle
Kathleen Walsh
4:37.50
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
5.
Gabrielle Field
Kathleen Walsh
Mila Lopes
Isabella Presti
4:43.1h
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Gabrielle Field
Beatrice Hunt
Kathleen Walsh
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
10:28.30
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Girls Championship
2.
Kathleen Walsh
Beatrice Hunt
Gabrielle Field
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
10:38.07
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Lana Lopes
Alexis Antonellis
Gabrielle Field
Agatha (Aggie) Hunt
4:45.04
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
2.
Olivia Lovendale
Isabella Presti
Serena Mazzi
Bronwyn Kyle
5:09.68
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Nyla Goulis
28' 7
PR
Dec 28
5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational
2.
11
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
26' 9
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
3.
9
Kyra Bowden
18' 5.25
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Zoe Eastman-Grossel
5' 1
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
2.
11
Bronwyn Kyle
4' 2
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
3.
11
Lana Lopes
4' 0
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Serena Mazzi
16' 7.25
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
2.
11
Bronwyn Kyle
15' 5.75
PR
Jan 13
East Coast Invitational
3.
11
Tabitha Colwell
15' 1
PR
Feb 9
CIAC Class S Girls Championship
4.
11
Lana Lopes
13' 1
PR
Dec 13
SLC Developmental Meet
5.
9
Olivia Lovendale
12' 10.5
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
6.
9
Magdalena Tooker
12' 6.5
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
7.
12
Mila Lopes
12' 3.75
PR
Feb 2
Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship
8.
12
Emma Cook
10' 8
PR
Jan 22
Joe Sinicrope Invitational
9.
10
Sienna Bari
8' 9.5
PR
Jan 17
Old Saybrook Qualifier
*Recent improvement