Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
11
Oliver Galin
7.05
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
2.
10
Julian Saraf
7.22
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
3.
10
Daniel McHugh
7.28
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
4.
10
Owen Perry
7.29
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
5.
11
Michael Loya
7.35
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
11
Sebastian Rodriguez
7.38
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
7.
11
Nathaniel Hordon
7.41
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
8.
12
Nile Jean
7.41
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
9.
10
Sam DiGiovanni
7.47
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
10.
11
Dylan Phillips
7.52
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
11.
12
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
7.55
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
12.
10
Jaythan Delvalle
7.55
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
13.
9
Zach Havemann
7.57
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
14.
10
Matthew Tybur
7.59
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
15.
9
Arthur Khisyamov
7.65
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
16.
12
Luke Rabacs
7.66
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
17.
11
Jacob Beaton
7.67
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
18.
10
Karsten Langone
7.79
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
19.
11
Anthony Cheung
7.88
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
20.
12
Nico De Munck
7.89
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
21.
10
Asa Shutze
7.90
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
22.
10
Tyler Smalls
7.94
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
23.
11
Nathaniel Phillips
7.97
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
24.
9
Christian Green, Jr.
7.98
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
25.
9
Luke Bernier
8.03
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
26.
10
Maddox Grossman Smisek
8.10
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
27.
9
Arian Jabarkhyl
8.10
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
28.
10
Julian Gravelle
8.10
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
29.
11
Alec Tolan
8.11
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
30.
10
Eric Skolnick
8.19
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
31.
9
Kaya Halper
8.22
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
32.
9
Rohan Sareen
8.23
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
33.
12
Alexander Turut
8.24
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
34.
9
Brendan Whitbourne
8.37
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
35.
12
Luke Thumser
8.50
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
36.
12
Connor Rabacs
8.54
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
37.
12
William Rabacs
8.69
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
38.
9
Devin Stewart
8.73
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
39.
10
Henry Wood
8.83
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
40.
12
Logan Stollenwerck
9.04
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
41.
10
Samuel Holmes
9.33
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
300 Meters
1.
11
Oliver Galin
38.95
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
2.
11
Sebastian Rodriguez
39.38
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
3.
10
Owen Perry
40.30
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
12
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
40.37
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
12
Luke Rabacs
40.82
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
6.
11
Nathaniel Hordon
41.08
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
7.
12
Nile Jean
41.17
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
8.
10
Karsten Langone
41.19
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
9.
11
Jacob Beaton
41.94
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
10.
10
Matthew Tybur
42.11
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
11.
9
Zach Havemann
42.16
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
12.
11
Michael Loya
42.19
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
13.
9
Arthur Khisyamov
42.22
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
14.
10
Daniel McHugh
43.11
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
15.
10
Julian Saraf
43.23
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
16.
11
Dylan Phillips
43.53
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
17.
10
Sam DiGiovanni
43.59
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
18.
10
Asa Shutze
43.67
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
19.
10
Jaythan Delvalle
44.20
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
20.
9
Luke Bernier
44.66
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
21.
9
Thomas Pretty
45.95
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
22.
9
Devin Stewart
46.22
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
23.
9
Brendan Whitbourne
46.54
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
24.
9
Arian Jabarkhyl
46.76
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
25.
9
Anderson Correa
46.89
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
26.
11
Nathaniel Phillips
46.98
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
27.
9
Rohan Sareen
47.08
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
28.
10
Julian Gravelle
47.34
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
29.
12
Luke Thumser
47.50
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
30.
10
Connor O'Neill
47.71
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
31.
9
Kaya Halper
49.27
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
32.
12
Connor Rabacs
51.78
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
33.
10
Henry Wood
51.80
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
34.
10
Samuel Holmes
56.15
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
600 Meters
1.
10
Cole Cummings
1:29.63
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Boys Championship
2.
11
Sebastian Rodriguez
1:29.96
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
3.
11
Calum Madigan
1:30.33
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
12
Luke Rabacs
1:32.74
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
5.
10
Karsten Langone
1:33.03
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
6.
12
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
1:38.99
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
7.
10
Connor O'Neill
1:46.26
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
8.
10
Jaythan Delvalle
1:55.75
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
9.
12
Logan Stollenwerck
2:03.95
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
1000 Meters
1.
11
Morgan Samuel
2:38.36
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
2.
11
Calum Madigan
2:43.63
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
10
Oliver Samuel
2:46.54
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
10
Cole Cummings
2:49.97
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
12
Michael Bernier
2:56.06
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
6.
10
Gray McGuinness
3:01.23
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
7.
9
Luke Cooper
3:04.67
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
8.
10
Miles Kahn
3:06.86
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
9.
12
Jackson Cregan
3:09.82
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
10.
11
William Boberski
3:15.06
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
11.
9
Samuel Burmeieter
3:15.69
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
12.
9
Oscar Jones
3:19.11
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
13.
11
Samuel Rondon
3:24.03
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
14.
9
Alex Price
3:29.43
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
15.
9
Jonah Bomback
3:34.14
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
16.
12
Logan Stollenwerck
4:04.25
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
1500 Meters
1.
12
Benjamin Lorenz
4:05.73
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
1600 Meters
1.
12
Benjamin Lorenz
4:16.44
PR
Feb 17
CIAC State Open Boys Indoor T&F Championship
2.
11
Morgan Samuel
4:30.90
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
3.
11
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
4:32.09
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
11
Preston Siroka
4:56.81
PR
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
5.
12
Michael Bernier
4:57.25
PR
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
6.
11
Benjamin Buchalter
4:58.16
PR
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
7.
10
Jackson Wood
5:11.69
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
8.
9
Oscar Jones
5:32.11
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
1 Mile
1.
12
Benjamin Lorenz
4:16.77
PR
Mar 2
New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
11
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
4:30.79
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Morgan Samuel
4:34.44
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
4.
11
Calum Madigan
4:42.07
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
5.
11
Preston Siroka
4:57.90
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
6.
10
Gray McGuinness
4:59.13
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
7.
12
Michael Bernier
5:00.44
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
8.
10
Harrison Sydor
5:07.56
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
9.
10
Miles Kahn
5:13.16
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
10.
10
Jackson Wood
5:21.98
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
11.
9
Hunter Menoni
5:25.34
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Luke Cooper
5:27.09
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
13.
11
Samuel Rondon
5:30.47
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
14.
9
Alex Price
5:37.49
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
15.
9
Oscar Jones
5:38.47
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
16.
9
Jonah Bomback
5:50.57
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
17.
10
Souleye Kebe
6:00.52
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
18.
12
Logan Stollenwerck
6:14.81
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
19.
9
Christian Green, Jr.
6:20.32
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
20.
12
Filip Ciganik
7:48.26
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
3000 Meters
1.
12
Benjamin Lorenz
8:41.83
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
2.
11
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
8:53.98
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
3.
11
Benjamin Buchalter
9:49.51
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
4.
10
Harrison Sydor
9:53.38
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
5.
10
Jackson Wood
9:54.06
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
6.
11
Elijah de Brito
10:04.52
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
11
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
9:26.47
PR
Feb 17
CIAC State Open Boys Indoor T&F Championship
2.
12
Benjamin Lorenz
9:43.05
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Boys Championship
3.
11
Benjamin Buchalter
10:43.06
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Boys Championship
4.
10
Jackson Wood
10:43.29
PR
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
5.
11
Elijah de Brito
10:46.52
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
6.
9
Maxwell Benke
10:46.91
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
7.
11
Preston Siroka
10:52.16
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
8.
9
Luke Cooper
11:06.53
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
9.
11
Morgan Samuel
13:07.00
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
10.
11
Calum Madigan
13:08.00
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
10
Oliver Samuel
13:08.00
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
12.
10
Cole Cummings
13:09.00
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
2 Miles
1.
11
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
9:41.16
PR
Mar 2
New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Benjamin Lorenz
9:42.46
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Benjamin Buchalter
10:20.70
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
4.
10
Jackson Wood
10:41.30
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
5.
11
Morgan Samuel
10:47.80
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
6.
10
Harrison Sydor
10:54.30
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
7.
11
Elijah de Brito
10:54.90
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
8.
11
Preston Siroka
10:58.20
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
9.
9
Luke Cooper
11:08.10
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
10.
9
Maxwell Benke
11:10.7h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Luke Rabacs
9.13
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
2.
10
Sam DiGiovanni
10.73
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
3.
9
John Threshie lll
11.84
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
4x200 Relay -
1.
Oliver Galin
Nile Jean
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
Sebastian Rodriguez
1:37.56
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Oliver Galin
Nile Jean
Michael Loya
Sebastian Rodriguez
1:38.01
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
3.
Oliver Galin
Nathaniel Hordon
Nile Jean
Sebastian Rodriguez
1:39.20
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Oliver Galin
Karsten Langone
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
Luke Rabacs
1:47.33
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
4x240 Relay -
1.
Owen Perry
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
Michael Loya
Nile Jean
2:07.23
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
2.
Dylan Phillips
Arthur Khisyamov
Jacob Beaton
Jaythan Delvalle
2:14.22
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Oliver Galin
Luke Rabacs
Nathaniel Hordon
Sebastian Rodriguez
3:34.61
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
2.
Oliver Galin
Cole Cummings
Nathaniel Hordon
Sebastian Rodriguez
3:38.15
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Cole Cummings
Karsten Langone
Oliver Samuel
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
3:46.77
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
4.
Luke Rabacs
Cole Cummings
Nathaniel Hordon
Calum Madigan
3:48.39
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
Morgan Samuel
Calum Madigan
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
Benjamin Lorenz
8:17.25
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
2.
Calum Madigan
Oliver Samuel
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
Morgan Samuel
8:26.04
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Boys Championship
3.
Morgan Samuel
Cole Cummings
Oliver Samuel
Calum Madigan
8:37.69
Feb 17
CIAC State Open Boys Indoor T&F Championship
4.
Cole Cummings
Michael Bernier
Preston Siroka
Oliver Samuel
8:47.76
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
5.
Cole Cummings
Preston Siroka
Michael Bernier
Oliver Samuel
8:52.93
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
6.
Cole Cummings
Michael Bernier
Benjamin Buchalter
Oliver Samuel
8:59.44
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
7.
Gray McGuinness
Harrison Sydor
Jackson Wood
Benjamin Buchalter
10:04.07
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4xMile Relay
1.
Morgan Samuel
Calum Madigan
Samuel Zwick-Lavinsky
Benjamin Lorenz
18:00.75
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Oliver Galin
Nathaniel Hordon
Sebastian Rodriguez
Benjamin Lorenz
3:45.05
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
Oliver Galin
Nathaniel Hordon
Oliver Samuel
Calum Madigan
3:57.25
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
Nile Jean
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
Karsten Langone
Oliver Samuel
3:59.36
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Boys Championship
SMR 1600m - [480-160-160-800]
1.
Oliver Samuel
Nathaniel Hordon
Julian Saraf
Calum Madigan
4:07.56
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Kervin Joseph
39' 10.25
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
12
Christian Beckwith
34' 11
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
3.
12
Edward Herrmann
34' 7.5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
4.
10
Eric Skolnick
34' 4
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
5.
11
Alexander Esser
33' 5
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
6.
9
Luke Bernier
32' 6.5
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
7.
10
Daniel McHugh
32' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
8.
10
Charles Beckwith
30' 0.5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
9.
10
Rajan Sekhar
29' 2
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
10.
12
Mikhail Mikhalchuk
28' 9
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
11.
9
John Threshie lll
28' 4
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
12.
10
Luke Spera
27' 2.5
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
13.
10
Braeden Nahmias
26' 2
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
14.
12
Luke Thumser
25' 3.5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
15.
11
Thomas Nowak
24' 11
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
High Jump
1.
11
Nathaniel Hordon
5' 8
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
2.
10
Sam DiGiovanni
5' 6
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
3.
10
Owen Perry
5' 4
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
10
Tyler Smalls
5' 4
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
5.
12
Timothy Pierre
5' 2
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
6.
11
Anthony Cheung
5' 0
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
7.
9
Devin Stewart
4' 10
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
8.
10
Julian Saraf
4' 8
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Pole Vault
1.
10
Daniel McHugh
11' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
2.
10
Sam DiGiovanni
9' 6
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Alec Tolan
9' 0
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
4.
12
Zachary Abramowitz
8' 0
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
9
John Threshie lll
8' 0
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
10
Matthew Tybur
8' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
7.
10
Eric Skolnick
7' 6
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
Long Jump
1.
12
Timothy Pierre
20' 6.5
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
11
Michael Loya
19' 4.5
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
3.
12
Nile Jean
18' 11.25
PR
Jan 6
Elm City Coaches Meet
4.
10
Tyler Smalls
18' 2
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
5.
10
Julian Saraf
17' 9.5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
6.
11
Anthony Cheung
17' 2.5
PR
Dec 30
Hillhouse Holiday Meet
7.
11
Nathaniel Hordon
17' 1
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
8.
10
Daniel McHugh
14' 9
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
9.
9
Brendan Whitbourne
13' 5
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
10.
12
William Rabacs
11' 11.25
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Taylor Black
7.55
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
10
Logan Watkins
7.78
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
3.
10
Mary Stevens
7.84
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
11
Jada Shelby
7.96
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
5.
9
Elyse Ferraro
7.98
PR
Dec 9
Hillhouse Developmental
6.
12
Valentina Davis
8.01
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
7.
11
Vivian Shamie
8.03
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
8.
9
Madeline Sine
8.23
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9.
9
Blake Dewitt
8.25
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
9
Jori Altman
8.25
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
11.
9
Madeline Gray
8.28
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
12.
9
Hayley Epstein
8.33
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
9
Sienna Schwartz
8.33
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
14.
12
Eva Glennon
8.37
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
15.
11
Kaela Cohen
8.43
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
16.
10
Isabella Larson
8.48
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
17.
11
Christina Kavanah
8.53
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
18.
11
Daisy Seaborne
8.63
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
19.
9
Kathryn Fontana
8.66
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
20.
9
Brooke Wallitt
8.68
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
21.
9
Willa Shamie
8.69
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
22.
10
Olivia Morgeson
8.75
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
23.
10
Brooke Gervasio
8.76
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
24.
10
Sheyenne Alexander
8.79
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
25.
9
Sadie Sherman
8.80
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
26.
10
Sadie Lowe
8.83
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
27.
11
Sheila Cooney Driscoll
8.86
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
28.
9
Nina Ghahremani
9.01
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
29.
9
Neave Mulvey
9.05
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
30.
9
Olivia Murphy
9.05
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
31.
9
Angela Dellorusso
9.06
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
32.
9
Gabriella White
9.09
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
33.
9
Brynn Livingston
9.11
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
34.
9
Bray Quinn
9.13
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
35.
11
Alexa Podziba
9.18
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
36.
11
Lucy Fischer
9.20
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
37.
10
Kathryn Feeley
9.28
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
38.
9
Sophia Jaramillo
9.34
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
39.
10
Scarlett Shope
9.37
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
40.
9
Liana Bernstein
9.39
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
41.
9
Alexa Wolff
9.46
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
42.
11
Hailey Keeney
9.53
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
43.
9
Brooke Kirkham
9.66
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
44.
10
Kristin Keeney
9.69
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
45.
10
Emma Dam
9.81
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
46.
9
Harlow Levin
10.13
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
47.
10
Maeve Mullan
10.84
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Elyse Ferraro
8.75
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
200 Meters
1.
9
Elyse Ferraro
27.85
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
2.
10
Isabella Larson
30.39
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
9
Kathryn Fontana
30.69
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
9
Jori Altman
30.78
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
9
Brooke Wallitt
31.30
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
10
Brooke Gervasio
32.25
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
300 Meters
1.
9
Elyse Ferraro
43.44
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
10
Taylor Black
43.89
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
3.
12
Valentina Davis
44.42
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
4.
11
Vivian Shamie
45.17
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
5.
12
Amelia Tarsy
45.27
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
6.
9
Blake Dewitt
45.93
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
7.
11
Jada Shelby
48.91
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
8.
9
Hayley Epstein
49.24
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
9.
11
Juliet Benner
49.26
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
10.
9
Madeline Gray
49.33
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
11.
9
Willa Shamie
49.42
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
12.
9
Sienna Schwartz
49.57
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
13.
9
Brooke Wallitt
50.91
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
14.
10
Sheyenne Alexander
51.06
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
15.
10
Sadie Lowe
51.19
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
16.
10
Isabella Larson
51.27
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
17.
11
Lucy Barney
51.51
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
18.
10
Mischa Nasution
51.51
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
19.
9
Kathryn Fontana
51.62
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
20.
9
Jori Altman
51.78
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
21.
12
Elizabeth Murray
51.85
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
22.
9
Nina Ghahremani
52.30
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
9
Sadie Sherman
52.30
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
24.
9
Gabriella White
52.61
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
25.
9
Neave Mulvey
52.95
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
26.
11
Christina Kavanah
52.97
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
27.
9
Madeline Sine
53.20
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
28.
9
Bray Quinn
53.23
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
29.
9
Olivia Murphy
53.36
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
30.
11
Gabriella Fischel
53.38
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
31.
11
Lucy Fischer
54.19
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
32.
10
Kathryn Feeley
54.29
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
33.
9
Brynn Livingston
54.75
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
34.
9
Sophia Jaramillo
54.83
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
35.
9
Celia Moccia
54.95
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
36.
10
Emma Dam
55.64
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
37.
11
Alexa Podziba
56.89
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
38.
9
Alexa Wolff
57.31
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
39.
9
Liana Bernstein
58.06
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
40.
10
Olivia Morgeson
59.63
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
41.
9
Angela Dellorusso
59.89
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
42.
10
Scarlett Shope
1:00.30
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
43.
10
Kristin Keeney
1:01.31
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
44.
9
Harlow Levin
1:02.72
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
400 Meters
1.
9
Jori Altman
1:13.91
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
600 Meters
1.
12
Leigh Foran
1:48.26
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
2.
9
Sienna Schwartz
1:49.74
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
9
Willa Shamie
1:52.74
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
4.
9
Brooke Tankel
1:55.82
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
5.
11
Juliet Benner
1:57.04
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
6.
12
Elizabeth Murray
2:02.60
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
7.
11
Gabriella Fischel
2:09.94
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
8.
11
Elisa Vegas
2:16.18
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
9.
11
Violet Tansley
2:17.70
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
10.
11
Molly Dubson
2:25.22
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
800 Meters
1.
12
Leigh Foran
2:27.38
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
2.
12
Emma Morris
2:33.80
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
3.
11
Audrey Curtis
2:38.46
PR
Mar 17
adidas Track Nationals
1000 Meters
1.
12
Leigh Foran
3:15.43
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
2.
11
Audrey Curtis
3:23.48
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
12
Emma Morris
3:25.16
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
4.
9
Julia Mannino
3:44.47
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
5.
11
Siena Petrosinelli
3:47.67
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
6.
9
Brooke Tankel
3:51.33
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
7.
10
Samantha Hermus
3:54.42
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
8.
10
Bianca Reidy
4:00.74
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
9.
9
Blake Harvey
4:11.16
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
10.
9
Siri Klassen
4:12.74
PR
Dec 9
2023 Blue White Time Trial
11.
9
Maya Stafford
4:26.44
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
12.
9
Autumn Kaye
5:58.94
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
1500 Meters
1.
9
Avery Kalter
5:06.15
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
10
Sarah Bogdan
5:09.47
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
12
Emma Morris
5:28.37
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
4.
10
Graysen Peters
5:32.62
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
9
Josephine (Josie) Caricato
5:34.51
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Avery Kalter
5:42.45
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
1 Mile
1.
9
Avery Kalter
5:28.35
PR
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
12
Emma Morris
5:49.62
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
3.
10
Sarah Bogdan
5:49.96
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
4.
10
Graysen Peters
5:55.45
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
9
Josephine (Josie) Caricato
5:58.68
PR
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
6.
11
Megan Sargent
6:18.57
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
7.
11
Claire Durkin
6:24.57
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
8.
10
Samantha Hermus
6:31.04
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
9.
10
Bianca Reidy
7:05.12
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
10.
9
Alexia Damian
7:44.24
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
11.
9
Maya Stafford
8:02.29
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
12.
11
Camille Mergenthaler
8:19.51
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
3000 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Bogdan
10:56.38
PR
Jan 13
39th Yale Track Classic
3200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Bogdan
11:35.19
PR
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
2.
9
Josephine (Josie) Caricato
12:48.64
PR
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
2 Miles
1.
10
Sarah Bogdan
11:33.78
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
9
Josephine (Josie) Caricato
12:42.9h
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
3.
11
Megan Sargent
13:26.72
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
4.
11
Claire Durkin
13:27.90
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Reece Dearborn
10.64
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
2.
11
Kaela Cohen
10.83
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
3.
11
Audrey Bunan
11.09
Dec 9
Hillhouse Developmental
4.
11
Sheila Cooney Driscoll
11.20
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
5.
10
Mischa Nasution
13.81
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
4x200 Relay -
1.
Elyse Ferraro
Valentina Davis
Taylor Black
Mary Stevens
1:47.73
Feb 17
CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship
2.
Elyse Ferraro
Valentina Davis
Taylor Black
Amelia Tarsy
1:48.63
Mar 2
New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
3.
Relay Team
1:50.70
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
4.
Vivian Shamie
Logan Watkins
Elyse Ferraro
Blake Dewitt
1:55.36
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
5.
Logan Watkins
Vivian Shamie
Amelia Tarsy
Lucy Barney
1:59.62
Dec 9
Hillhouse Developmental
4x240 Relay
1.
Elyse Ferraro
Vivian Shamie
Amelia Tarsy
Mary Stevens
2:21.79
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Logan Watkins
Vivian Shamie
Valentina Davis
Mary Stevens
4:22.15
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
Valentina Davis
Vivian Shamie
Mary Stevens
Amelia Tarsy
4:24.12
Dec 9
Hillhouse Developmental
3.
Valentina Davis
Vivian Shamie
Logan Watkins
Mary Stevens
4:25.18
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
4.
Relay Team
4:32.89
Dec 16
JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational
5.
Vivian Shamie
Logan Watkins
Valentina Davis
Mary Stevens
4:35.99
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
6.
Vivian Shamie
Amelia Tarsy
Logan Watkins
Juliet Benner
4:36.76
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
7.
Graysen Peters
Elisa Vegas
Claire Durkin
Molly Dubson
5:09.70
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
8.
Brooke Tankel
Julia Mannino
Bianca Reidy
Blake Harvey
5:23.92
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
4x800 Relay
1.
Sarah Bogdan
Graysen Peters
Emma Morris
Leigh Foran
10:06.02
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
2.
Sarah Bogdan
Avery Kalter
Graysen Peters
Emma Morris
10:14.09
Feb 17
CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship
3.
Sarah Bogdan
Emma Morris
Josephine (Josie) Caricato
Graysen Peters
10:59.06
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Juliet Benner
Brooke Tankel
Julia Mannino
Claire Durkin
11:50.67
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Taylor Black
Valentina Davis
Mary Stevens
Leigh Foran
4:25.57
Mar 10
2024 Nike Indoor Nationals
2.
Amelia Tarsy
Vivian Shamie
Mary Stevens
Leigh Foran
4:28.14
Feb 8
CIAC Class LL Girls Championship
3.
Taylor Black
Vivian Shamie
Valentina Davis
Leigh Foran
4:31.28
Jan 20
SCC Coaches Invitational
4.
Amelia Tarsy
Logan Watkins
Mary Stevens
Brooke Tankel
4:49.14
Feb 17
CIAC State Open Girls Indoor T&F Championship
SMR 1600m - [400-200-200-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:33.47
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
SMR 1600m - [480-160-160-800]
1.
Willa Shamie
Amelia Tarsy
Logan Watkins
Emma Morris
4:53.50
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Lila Boroujerdi
25' 5.5
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
2.
10
Madeline Leventhal
24' 4
PR
Jan 27
FCIAC West Division Championships
3.
9
Jori Altman
22' 7
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
4.
9
Angela Dellorusso
22' 0
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
5.
11
Christina Kavanah
20' 7
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
6.
11
Hailey Keeney
20' 3
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
7.
11
Ashley Turner
19' 2
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
8.
10
Mia Moore
14' 9
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
High Jump
1.
11
Addison Coughlin
5' 3
PR
Mar 2
New England HS Indoor Track & Field Championship
2.
12
Caitlyn Schwartz
4' 2
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
Pole Vault
1.
11
Daisy Seaborne
10' 0
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
11
Gabriella Fischel
7' 6
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
3.
11
Alexa Podziba
7' 0
PR
Jan 20
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S4
9
Madeline Sine
7' 0
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
5.
12
Caitlyn Schwartz
6' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
10
Emma Dam
6' 0
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
7.
10
Kathryn Feeley
5' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
10
Scarlett Shope
5' 0
PR
Jan 13
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S3
Long Jump
1.
12
Eva Glennon
15' 7.5
PR
Feb 1
FCIAC Indoor Championships
2.
11
Christina Kavanah
14' 5
PR
Jan 6
The Armory Hispanic Games
3.
11
Daisy Seaborne
12' 11.5
PR
Dec 16
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S1A
4.
9
Jori Altman
12' 6.5
PR
Feb 3
FCIAC JV/Last Chance Meet
5.
9
Elyse Ferraro
12' 3
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
6.
9
Brooke Kirkham
11' 9
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
7.
9
Sophia Jaramillo
11' 5
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
8.
9
Blake Dewitt
10' 10
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
9.
10
Mia Moore
9' 8.5
PR
Jan 6
FCIAC Qualifying Meet S2A
*Recent improvement