Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
45 Meter Dash
1.
12
Philip Nowik
5.97
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
2.
11
Delamere Harris
6.02
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
3.
10
Jonathan Lima
6.13
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
4.
11
Ethan Waddell
6.14
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
5.
10
Kaden Cleveland
6.16
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
6.
10
Anthony Medina
6.22
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
7.
12
Brady Seaburg
6.24
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
8.
9
Matthew Kriz
6.28
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
9.
9
James Murdough
6.30
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
9
Kyle Drews
6.30
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
11.
10
Ryan Lummis
6.40
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
12.
9
Alex Di Giovanni
6.43
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
13.
11
Michael Massat
6.50
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
14.
10
Theodore Demas
6.56
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
15.
10
Edward Matanda
6.64
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
16.
10
Elias Berthelsen
6.68
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
17.
10
Roan Malaga
6.69
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
18.
9
Charles Krause
6.76
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
19.
10
Brady Elbert
6.80
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
20.
10
Tanner Hurley
6.82
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
21.
11
Talyn Delgado
7.29
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
22.
10
Jason Ritter
7.69
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Caleb Ramirez
7.35
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Jonathan Lima
7.63
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
11
Delamere Harris
7.67
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Philip Nowik
25.32
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
9
James Murdough
25.33
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
10
Anthony Medina
25.51
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Ethan Waddell
25.77
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
5.
9
Matthew Kriz
25.89
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
6.
10
Kishoorkumar Mahashankar
27.24c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
7.
10
Ryan Aniolkowski
27.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
12
Brady Seaburg
27.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
9.
11
Michael Massat
28.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
10
Jason Ritter
28.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
11.
10
Tanner Hurley
29.04c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
12.
10
Kaden Cleveland
29.14c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
10
Ryan Lummis
29.14c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
14.
10
Roan Malaga
29.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
15.
9
Dexter Starr
29.64c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
16.
10
Brady Elbert
29.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
9
Alex Di Giovanni
29.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
18.
10
Edward Matanda
30.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
19.
10
Theodore Demas
30.44c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
20.
9
Charles Krause
30.64c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
21.
9
Parker Woestman
30.94c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
22.
9
Brady Post
31.64c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
23.
10
Elias Berthelsen
32.14c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
24.
11
Talyn Delgado
32.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
400 Meters
1.
9
Kyle Drews
56.66
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
2.
12
Brady Seaburg
57.75
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Ryan Aniolkowski
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
4.
10
Jason Ritter
1:00.37
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
5.
9
Matthew Kriz
1:01.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
6.
12
Alex Demas
1:02.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
7.
10
Brady Elbert
1:03.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
8.
9
Alex Di Giovanni
1:04.04c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
10
Kaden Cleveland
1:04.04c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
10.
10
Kishoorkumar Mahashankar
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
11.
9
Dexter Starr
1:05.14c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
12.
9
Nate Kephart
1:05.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
10
Anthony Medina
1:05.74c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
14.
9
Charles Krause
1:06.44c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
15.
12
Deklan O'Rourke
1:07.04c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
16.
10
Theodore Demas
1:07.24c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
17.
9
Parker Woestman
1:07.34c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
18.
10
Roan Malaga
1:08.04c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
19.
10
Tanner Hurley
1:08.14c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
20.
12
Vincent Huebner
1:08.44c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
21.
10
Edward Matanda
1:09.44c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
22.
12
Nathan Bruhn
1:10.04c
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
23.
9
Brady Post
1:11.64c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
24.
10
Ryan Lummis
1:12.44c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
25.
10
Elias Berthelsen
1:17.84c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
800 Meters
1.
10
Jameson Tenopir
1:58.74
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Deklan O'Rourke
2:19.86
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
9
Nathan Kephart
2:19.98
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Brendan Bachmann
2:23.69
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
5.
12
Vincent Huebner
2:42.33
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
6.
12
Nathan Bruhn
2:42.9h
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Jameson Tenopir
4:25.89
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
2.
12
Alex Demas
5:00.31
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
12
Tyler Fires
5:28.71
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4.
9
Lucas Kephart
5:33.25
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
5.
12
Vincent Huebner
5:44.90
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alex Demas
10:58.82
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
9
Nate Kephart
11:33.44
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
12
Deklan O'Rourke
11:35.42
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4.
11
Brendan Bachmann
11:38.53
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
5.
12
Nathan Bruhn
12:16.11
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
45m Hurdles
1.
9
Dexter Starr
7.84c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
2.
10
Ryan Aniolkowski
7.94c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
11
Grant Bond
7.94c
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
4.
10
Kishoorkumar Mahashankar
8.04c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
5.
9
Brady Post
8.64c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
6.
9
Parker Woestman
8.84c
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Grant Bond
9.55
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Ryan Aniolkowski
9.62
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Kishoorkumar Mahashankar
9.74
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Caleb Ramirez
Delamere Harris
Jonathan Lima
Grant Bond
1:35.20
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
Philip Nowik
Delamere Harris
Caleb Ramirez
Grant Bond
1:38.51
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
Kyle Drews
Ethan Waddell
Anthony Medina
James Murdough
1:39.15
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4.
DELAMERE HARRIS
Grant Bond
Ethan Waddell
Philip Nowik
1:45.5h
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
5.
Kyle Drews
Jonathan Lima
James Murdough
Daniel Neuses
1:51.1h
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
4x400 Relay
1.
Delamere Harris
Jameson Tenopir
Caleb Ramirez
Jonathan Lima
3:37.09
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
Delamere Harris
Caleb Ramirez
Grant Bond
Jonathan Lima
3:44.58
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
Kyle Drews
Ethan Waddell
James Murdough
Daniel Neuses
3:46.67
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
4.
DELAMERE HARRIS
Jameson Tenopir
Grant Bond
Ethan Waddell
3:52.6h
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
5.
Kyle Drews
Jonathan Lima
James Murdough
Daniel Neuses
4:05.9h
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:43.1h
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Reece Ihenacho
57' 8.5
PR
Feb 24
Lakes Clash at the Coliseum Invitational
2.
10
Logan Abrams
53' 4
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
3.
11
Jake Cody
44' 4.75
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
4.
11
Lucas Burton
38' 0.75
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
5.
9
Jack Jadown
37' 5.25
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
6.
11
Tristan Hart
34' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
7.
9
Brody Bays
33' 8
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
8.
10
Paul Haugen
31' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
9.
10
Nicholas Charles
27' 10.25
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
10.
9
Reddy Ma
27' 8.25
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
11.
9
Landon Locker
25' 2.25
PR
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
12.
9
Evan Feerer
20' 1
PR
Feb 17
Grayslake Central Throwcase III
High Jump
1.
12
Philip Nowik
5' 4.25
Mar 2
CLC Indoor Quad
2.
10
Daniel Neuses
4' 9.75
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
Long Jump
1.
12
Caleb Ramirez
20' 6.75
PR
Mar 8
Boys Sequoit Showdown
2.
9
Matthew Kriz
19' 5.5
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Ryan Aniolkowski
17' 7.75
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Kishoorkumar Mahashankar
37' 10.75
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Kaden Cleveland
36' 3.5
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
3.
10
Theodore Demas
34' 5.75
PR
Mar 12
FVC Boys Indoor Championships
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Leslie Carranza
8.55
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
2.
12
Megan Witthoft
8.95
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
3.
9
Ellery Gioe
9.00
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4.
9
Lexi DiOrio
9.12
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
5.
12
Jessica Kabat
9.16
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
6.
11
Ariana Chavez
9.21
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
7.
12
Katie Murphy
9.25
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
8.
9
Molly Croghan
9.34
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
9.
10
Natalie Unverzagt
9.39
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
10.
10
Emaline Savone
9.51
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
11.
10
Morgan Sturtz
10.84
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Fiyinfunoluwa Onafeko
8.34
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
2.
12
Leslie Carranza
8.61
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Kennedy Manning
8.62
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
4.
10
Sam Carasso
9.07
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
5.
11
India Parker
9.09
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
6.
10
Penelope Olsen
9.13
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
7.
9
Ellery Gioe
9.32
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
8.
10
Sarah Korn
9.47
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
9.
10
Nakaila Slaughter
9.51
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
10.
11
Ariana Chavez
9.58
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
11.
9
Molly Croghan
9.62
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
12.
10
Natalie Unverzagt
9.85
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
13.
11
Abby Hurrle
10.85
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Fiyinfunoluwa Onafeko
27.39
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
2.
10
Kennedy Manning
27.90
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
India Parker
32.95
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4.
10
Emaline Savone
33.91
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Molly Croghan
34.68
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
6.
10
Nakaila Slaughter
35.86
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
7.
10
Morgan Sturtz
41.50
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
400 Meters
1.
12
Kate Aniolkowski
1:02.16
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Olivia Parker
1:05.30
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Sofia Seaburg
1:06.48
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Molly Croghan
1:15.35
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
800 Meters
1.
9
Brook Gerstung
2:48.10
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
2.
9
Kate Gossman
2:49.57
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
3.
11
Isabella Airhart
3:04.11
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Charlotte Hastings
6:11.25
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Molly Starr
6:13.48
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
3.
12
Aeryn Costello
6:14.65
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4.
12
Zoe Hubka
6:15.88
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
5.
11
Claire Brown
6:25.27
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
6.
10
Avery Boone
7:10.75
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aeryn Costello
12:52.67
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Zoe Hubka
13:09.44
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Claire Brown
13:22.84
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Olivia Parker
9.79
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
2.
11
Eva Todorova
9.91
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
3.
10
Becca DeKett
10.10
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4.
9
Molly Croghan
10.81
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
5.
9
Ellery Gioe
11.87
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Eva Todorova
10.19
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Olivia Parker
10.41
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Becca DeKett
10.69
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Molly Croghan
26.33
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
4x160 Relay
1.
Olivia Parker
Fifi Onafeko
Becca DeKett
Caelie Mendro
1:31.78
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
2.
Eva Todorova
Sam Marvin
Leslie Carranza
Leah Symbal
1:39.07
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
3.
Megan Witthoft
India Parker
Katie Murphy
Emaline Savone
1:45.23
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4.
Lexi DiOrio
Natalie Unverzagt
Nakaila Slaughter
Ellery Gioe
1:49.33
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
Fifi Onafeko
Olivia Parker
Kate Aniolkowski
Kennedy Manning
1:49.42
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
Fifi Onafeko
Kate Aniolkowski
Kennedy Manning
Caelie Mendro
1:51.75
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
3.
Becca DeKett
Leslie Carranza
Sam Marvin
Eva Todorova
1:57.17
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
Eva Todorova
Sam Marvin
Claire Etter
Leah Symbal
2:06.51
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
4x400 Relay
1.
Becca DeKett
Caelie Mendro
Sofia Seaburg
Leslie Carranza
4:42.16
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
Eva Todorova
Brook Gerstung
Sofia Seaburg
Molly Starr
4:42.76
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
3.
Brook Gerstung
Eva Todorova
Molly Starr
Kate Gossman
4:43.61
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
Olivia Parker
Becca DeKett
Caelie Mendro
Eva Todorova
4:43.88
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
5.
Brook Gerstung
Molly Starr
Claire Brown
Isabella Airhart
5:03.44
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
6.
Claire Etter
Kate Gossman
India Parker
Isabella Airhart
5:04.33
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
4x800 Relay
1.
Zoe Hubka
Aeryn Costello
Charlotte Hastings
Molly Starr
11:25.48
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
2.
Molly Starr
Brook Gerstung
Kate Gossman
Avery Boone
11:32.50
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kenna Kinsch
29' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Emma Karnoscak
28' 3.75
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
3.
11
Addison Nakanishi
22' 9.5
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
10
Claire Hamilton
22' 6.5
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
5.
12
Jace Bemis
22' 2
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
9
Hannah McFaul
22' 2
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
7.
9
Bridget Waterloo
18' 0
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Leah Symbal
4' 5
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
10
Maya Pederson
4' 5
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
3.
10
Claire Etter
4' 4.75
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Jessica Kabat
4' 0
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
5.
12
Megan Witthoft
3' 8
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
Pole Vault
1.
10
Caelie Mendro
7' 9.25
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
2.
11
Sam Marvin
7' 6
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
3.
10
Sam Carasso
6' 3.25
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
Long Jump
1.
9
Fiyinfunoluwa Onafeko
15' 7.75
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Kennedy Manning
15' 5.5
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Sam Marvin
14' 11
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
4.
10
Penelope Olsen
14' 9
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
5.
10
Emaline Savone
12' 0
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
6.
11
India Parker
11' 11.25
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
7.
11
Ariana Chavez
11' 6.25
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
8.
10
Natalie Unverzagt
11' 5.75
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
9.
10
Nakaila Slaughter
10' 7.5
PR
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Caelie Mendro
35' 6.75
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Fiyinfunoluwa Onafeko
34' 6.5
PR
Mar 15
Fox Valley Conference Girls Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Sam Marvin
28' 10.75
Feb 17
Raider Girls Quad
4.
10
Emaline Savone
26' 3.25
PR
Mar 9
2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview
*Recent improvement