Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tin Le
7.59
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
9
Rushil Kandikattu
7.65
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
10
John Feldman
7.79
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
11
Crispus Omowumi
7.99
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
5.
-
Murray Chen
8.12
PR
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Mohr
23.95
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
10
Seth McCall
24.56
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
12
Tin Le
25.28
PR
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
4.
10
John Feldman
26.82
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
5.
12
Krishna Unnam
28.04
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Mohr
52.30
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
12
Colin O'Donnell
56.27
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
11
Alex Hernandez
58.05
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Luke Williams
2:12.49
PR
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Jack Nester
2:15.42
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
12
Jacob VandeWiele
2:18.27
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
12
Luke Siebenaler
2:24.97
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Serrahn
4:53.41
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
10
Jack Nester
4:56.89
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
12
Luke Williams
5:03.28
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
9
Max Draksler
5:19.88
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Charlie Serrahn
10:18.92
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
11
Jacob Gladstone
10:38.30
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
11
Nate Acklie
11:52.17
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Nolan Dexter
9.38
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
11
George Awad
10.29
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
10
Jude Cairns
11.24
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
John Feldman
Lucas He
Gabe Phothisene
Rushil Kandikattu
1:43.80
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
Gabe Phothisene
Michael Zhang
John Feldman
Seth McCall
1:43.85
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
3.
John Feldman
CJ Brooks
Josh Weber
Nolan Dexter
1:44.30
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
4.
Tin Le
Ayaan Lashari
Crispus Omowumi
Krishna Unnam
1:45.81
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Aaron Mohr
Seth McCall
Rushil Kandikattu
Colin O'Donnell
3:41.58
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
Alex Hernandez
Colin O'Donnell
CJ Brooks
Ciaran O'Donnell
3:57.48
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
Viky Nallamothu
Nile Hassan
Rushil Kandikattu
Jude Cairns
3:59.44
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
4.
Colin O'Donnell
CJ Brooks
Gaige Bond
Alex Hernandez
4:02.87
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
5.
Nile Hassan
Vikyath Nallamothu
John Feldman
Michael Zhang
4:14.86
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Charlie Serrahn
Luke Siebenaler
Luke Williams
Jacob VandeWiele
8:56.41
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
Aaron Mohr
Luke Siebenaler
Jack Nester
Luke Williams
9:00.48
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
3.
Jacob VandeWiele
Jack Nester
Nate Acklie
Luke Williams
9:01.51
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
4.
Jack Nester
Calvin Broders
Nate Acklie
Max Draksler
9:21.62
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Griffin Hussey
45' 6.75
PR
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Sam Mason
40' 4.25
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
12
Andrew Baker
32' 1
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Seth McCall
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
11
Ayaan Lashari
5' 7
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
12
Nolan Dexter
5' 5
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anthony Unes
9' 2.25
PR
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Joey Siragusa
19' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
11
Owen Rogers
18' 2.75
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
3.
-
Harris Khoo
16' 8.75
PR
Feb 24
Coach Basting Indoor Invitational
4.
12
Krishna Unnam
15' 3.5
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ciaran O'Donnell
36' 8
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Boys Charger Invite
2.
12
Josh Weber
35' 11.75
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Jordyn Manbeck
8.09
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
10
Olivia Jacobson
8.23
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
12
Olivia Taylor
8.70
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Jordyn Manbeck
26.96
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
9
Aanika Joshi
28.33
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
10
Samantha Yeh
28.78
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4.
12
Shreya Mungee
29.29
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
5.
10
Sabrina Yeh
29.46
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
400 Meters
1.
10
Kylie Sullivan
1:05.12
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
2.
9
Reagen Criswell
1:05.41
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
12
Shreya Mungee
1:06.41
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
4.
10
Sabrina Yeh
1:08.59
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Diefenthaler
2:34.73
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
11
Abby Tudeen
2:35.51
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
11
Dakota Rousseau
2:47.49
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
4.
9
Shelby Strong
2:53.15
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
5.
10
Alyssa Carlson
2:56.86
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Abby Tudeen
5:35.66
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
10
Claire Sack
5:54.47
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
10
Elizabeth Walden
6:47.36
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4.
12
Alyssa Piper
6:51.54
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Abby Tudeen
11:42.68
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
11
Kathryn McMeyer
13:45.03
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
10
Grace Pan
16:05.43
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Katie Unger
10.78
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
10
Sabrina Yeh
11.26
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
12
Payton Faughn
11.89
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jordyn Manbeck
Olivia Jacobson
Samantha Yeh
Madeline Kammerer
1:48.90
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
Teagan Sullivan
Olivia Jacobson
Madeline Kammerer
Jordyn Manbeck
1:53.42
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
Stella Chen
Katie Unger
Saryha Weyhrich
Daniela Hamilton
2:02.76
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Olivia Taylor
Samantha Yeh
Shreya Mungee
Reagan Criswell
4:27.94
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
2.
Samantha Yeh
Aanika Joshi
Madeline Kammerer
Shreya Mungee
4:32.44
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
Nithila Thiagu
Ashlynn Gillmore
Sanjana Siddaraju
Shelby Strong
4:48.65
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Grace Tranel
Claire Sack
Shelby Strong
Sanjana Siddaraju
10:48.96
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
Sanjana Siddaraju
Dakota Rousseau
Maggie Diefenthaler
Grace Tranel
11:02.43
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
Claire Sack
Sienna Hopkins
Aubrey Conlon
Alyssa Young
11:54.59
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Andrea McNairy
29' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
2.
12
Rhema-Hope Mukuna
25' 11.75
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
12
Naina Reddy
23' 0
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Samantha Yeh
5' 5.75
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
2.
10
Madeline Kammerer
5' 2.5
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
9
Daniela Hamilton
4' 4
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
Pole Vault
1.
12
Chelsea Wetzel
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 23
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships - Class 3A
Long Jump
1.
12
Teagan Sullivan
17' 6.5
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
2.
9
Aanika Joshi
16' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
3.
10
Kylie Sullivan
15' 1.75
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4.
12
Olivia Taylor
13' 9.25
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
Triple Jump
1.
12
Chelsea Wetzel
33' 11.5
PR
Mar 16
16th Annual Silver Streak Last Chance Indoor Meet
2.
12
Olivia Taylor
31' 5.5
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
3.
10
Ashlynn Gillmore
28' 1.25
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
4.
10
Saryha Weyhrich
24' 3.75
PR
Mar 2
First to the Finish Girls Charger Invite
*Recent improvement