50 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Jasmine Scott | 7.2hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
2. | 9 | | Eliya Cummins | 7.6hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
3. | 9 | | Jenna Gofron | 7.7hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
55 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Jasmine Scott | 7.75PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
2. | 11 | | Amelia Pasquesi | 8.01PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
3. | 11 | | Cecilia Lemon | 8.33PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
|
60 Meter Dash |
1. | 10 | | Jasmine Scott | 8.36PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
2. | 11 | | Fallon Anderson | 8.47PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3. | 11 | | Emily Witte | 8.64 | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
4. | 11 | | Cecilia Lemon | 8.90PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
5. | 9 | | Eliya Cummins | 8.91PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
6. | 9 | | Jenna Gofron | 9.19PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
7. | 9 | | Ugo Udechukwu | 9.26PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
8. | 10 | | Emma Reininger | 9.29PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
9. | 12 | | Alexa Milz | 9.50 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
10. | 9 | | Paige Collister | 9.67PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
11. | 11 | | Marisol Roeck | 9.70PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
12. | 11 | | Yasmin Glick | 9.85PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
13. | 10 | | Taylor Bernstein | 9.87PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
14. | 10 | | Virginia Perrelli | 9.90PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
15. | 11 | | Caroline Pienkosz | 10.19PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
16. | 9 | | Lainey Laughton | 10.21PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
17. | 9 | | Lillian Mendoza | 10.50PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
18. | 9 | | Hannah Dressel | 12.07PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Jasmine Scott | 28.02PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
2. | 11 | | Emily Witte | 28.32PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
3. | 11 | | Amelia Pasquesi | 29.37PR | Mar 2 | The Clash |
4. | 12 | | Ava Fox | 29.42PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
5. | 11 | | Fallon Anderson | 29.8h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
6. | 10 | | Emma Reininger | 30.19PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
7. | 11 | | Nastia Belova | 30.47PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
8. | 9 | | Eliya Cummins | 31.08PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
9. | 9 | | Jenna Gofron | 31.14PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
10. | 12 | | Ariel Ellison | 31.34PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
11. | 12 | | Alexa Milz | 32.74 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
12. | 10 | | Maggie Jarvinen | 33.25PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
13. | 11 | | Elizabeth Silvay | 33.51PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
14. | 9 | | Lillian Mendoza | 35.74PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
15. | 11 | | Natalie Elliott | 35.84PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
16. | 11 | | Harper Anderson | 36.37PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
17. | 9 | | Eliza Stutz | 36.40PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Sophia Lane | 1:02.31PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
2. | 11 | | Emily Witte | 1:03.58 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3. | 11 | | Megan Lawniczak | 1:06.20PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
4. | 12 | | Kate Fitzgerald | 1:10.50PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
5. | 12 | | Stella Fox | 1:11.26PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
6. | 12 | | Paige Gibbons | 1:13.1h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
7. | 9 | | Bella Daehler | 1:13.26PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
8. | 9 | | Mirabelle Duboeuf | 1:13.74PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
9. | 9 | | Nicole Janowicz | 1:15.00PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
10. | 11 | | Peyton Hallas | 1:16.49PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
11. | 11 | | Isabel Vavrinek | 1:20.22PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 2:23.24PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
2. | 12 | | Isabella Marsico | 2:23.43 | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
3. | 12 | | Sophia Lane | 2:23.55PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
4. | 10 | | Pilar Rosales | 2:37.8hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
5. | 11 | | Emily Witte | 2:40.24PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
6. | 11 | | Cassidy Gorham | 2:41.99PR | Mar 2 | The Clash |
7. | 9 | | Emma LeGrand | 2:45.08PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
8. | 11 | | Megan Lawniczak | 2:46.74PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
9. | 11 | | Gabby Heintzelman | 2:55.1hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
10. | 11 | | Shalini Krishnaswamy | 2:55.84 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
11. | 11 | | Hannah Burke | 2:55.86PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
12. | 11 | | Lindsay Schmit | 3:07.69PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
13. | 10 | | Loretta Rosenthal | 3:09.44 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
14. | 9 | | Maddy Stell | 3:15.0hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
15. | 10 | | Charlotte McEvoy | 3:21.96PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
16. | 9 | | Grace Walsh | 3:35.15PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 5:18.20PR | Mar 8 | Batavia Distance Madness |
2. | 10 | | Pilar Rosales | 5:26.40PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
3. | 12 | | Isabella Marsico | 5:30.18 | Mar 2 | The Clash |
4. | 11 | | Shalini Krishnaswamy | 5:56.91PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
5. | 12 | | Paige Gibbons | 6:03.04 | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
6. | 9 | | Emma LeGrand | 6:09.06PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
7. | 11 | | Lindsay Schmit | 7:10.19PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 11:17.72PR | Mar 2 | The Clash |
2. | 12 | | Isabella Marsico | 12:13.42PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
3. | 11 | | Shalini Krishnaswamy | 12:58.31PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
4. | 11 | | Gabby Heintzelman | 13:33.00PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
5. | 12 | | Paige Gibbons | 13:36.03PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
6. | 10 | | Lilly Mengelkoch | 15:35.29PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
7. | 9 | | Maddy Stell | 15:37.46PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
|
50y Hurdles - 27" |
1. | 9 | | Nicole Janowicz | 11.7hPR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
55m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Stella Fox | 10.19PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
2. | 11 | | Gigi Scholz | 10.2h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
60m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Stella Fox | 10.94PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
2. | 9 | | Nicole Janowicz | 12.11PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3. | 11 | | Peyton Hallas | 12.36PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
4. | 10 | | Laurie Arseneault | 14.46PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
4x160 Relay |
1. | | | Fallon Anderson Megan Lawniczak Cecilia Lemon Amelia Pasquesi | 1:38.0h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
2. | | | Gigi Scholz Liz Mancine Nastia Belova Erhi Ogufere | 1:40.0h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Emily Witte Jasmine Scott Fallon Anderson Amelia Pasquesi | 1:53.91 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
2. | | | Fallon Anderson Jasmine Scott Megan Lawniczak Amelia Pasquesi | 1:56.12 | Mar 2 | The Clash |
3. | | | Jasmine Scott Cecilia Lemon Amelia Pasquesi Ava Fox | 1:56.56 | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
4. | | | Jasmine Scott Fallon Anderson Megan Lawniczak Amelia Pasquesi | 1:57.27 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
5. | | | Jenna Gofron Eliya Cummins Ava Fox Kate Fitzgerald | 2:00.81 | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
6. | | | Eliya Cummins Jenna Gofron Emma Reininger Cecilia Lemon | 2:02.96 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
7. | | | Emma Reininger Jenna Gofron Paige Collister Liz Mancine | 2:04.76 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
8. | | | Ariel Ellison Alexa Milz Nastia Belova Gabriella Boudreau | 2:05.76 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
9. | | | Eliya Cummins Jenna Gofron Emma Reininger Liz Mancine | 2:05.99 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
10. | | | Ameena Alsikafi Lily Smith Liz Mancine Erhi Ogufere | 2:10.22 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
11. | | | Ugo Udechukwu Paige Collister Jocelyn Lam Mallory Gohsman | 2:14.77 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
12. | | | Caroline Pienkosz Marisol Roeck Laurie Arseneault Elizabeth Silvay | 2:18.10 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
13. | | | Eliza Stutz Hannah Dressel Emma Engelberg Lilly Stewart | 2:23.48 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | | | Isabella Marsico Sophia Lane Amelia Pasquesi Emily Witte | 4:20.25 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
2. | | | Sophia Lane Emily Witte Megan Lawniczak Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 4:21.55 | Mar 2 | The Clash |
3. | | | Emily Witte Lucy Schlachtenhaufen Megan Lawniczak Sophia Lane | 4:22.05 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
4. | | | Emily Witte Sophia Lane Megan Lawniczak Lucy Schlachtenhaufen | 4:25.4h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
5. | | | Isabella Marsico Megan Lawniczak Kate Fitzgerald Cassidy Gorham | 4:34.03 | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
6. | | | Jocelyn Lam Ariel Ellison Ugo Udechukwu Peyton Hallas | 4:59.50 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
7. | | | Bella Daehler Liz Mancine Peyton Hallas Kate Fitzgerald | 5:02.31 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
8. | | | Bella Daehler Cassidy Gorham Gabby Heintzelman Shalini Krishnaswamy | 5:13.3h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
9. | | | Hannah Burke Lilly Mengelkoch Manon Vermer Charlotte McEvoy | 5:28.90 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
10. | | | Bella Daehler Maddy Stell Liz Mancine Manon Vermer | 5:33.65 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | | | Sophia Lane Lucy Schlachtenhaufen Pilar Rosales Isabella Marsico | 10:01.68 | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
2. | | | Sophia Lane Pilar Rosales Isabella Marsico Cassidy Gorham | 10:20.27 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3. | | | Lucy Schlachtenhaufen Sophia Lane Shalini Krishnaswamy Paige Gibbons | 10:47.1h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
4. | | | Emily Witte Emma LeGrand Cassidy Gorham Megan Lawniczak | 11:04.30 | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
5. | | | Paige Gibbons Shalini Krishnaswamy Emma LeGrand Cassidy Gorham | 11:12.23 | Mar 2 | The Clash |
6. | | | Shalini Krishnaswamy Paige Gibbons Cassidy Gorham Pilar Rosales | 11:19.17 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
7. | | | Bella Daehler Emma LeGrand Charlette McEvoy Manon Vermer | 12:20.36 | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
8. | | | Charlotte McEvoy Lindsay Schmit Maddy Stell Manon Vermer | 12:40.18 | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
9. | | | Hannah Burke Manon Vermer Charlotte McEvoy Loretta Rosenthal | 12:47.90 | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
10. | | | Lindsay Schmit Manon Vermer Charlette McEvoy Lilly Mengelkoch | 13:17.4h | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Rowan Homan | 32' 10.75PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
2. | 11 | | Malorie Mursau | 29' 1.25PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
3. | 12 | | Ameena Alsikafi | 27' 11.75PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
4. | 11 | | Mal Mursau | 27' 4PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
5. | 12 | | Stella Fox | 26' 0.25PR | Mar 2 | The Clash |
6. | 12 | | Alix Anderson | 24' 9.25PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
7. | 9 | | Jenna Gofron | 21' 2.75PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
8. | 11 | | Rose Meyer | 16' 11.5PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Fallon Anderson | 4' 8PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
2. | 12 | | Katia Fencl | 4' 6 | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
| 12 | | Stella Fox | 4' 6PR | Mar 9 | Girls Sequoit Showdown |
4. | 11 | | Isabel Vavrinek | 4' 2PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
| 9 | | Nicole Janowicz | 4' 2PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Elise Raffiani | 9' 0PR | Mar 16 | Nelson/Daniels Classic |
2. | 10 | | Taylor Bernstein | 6' 0PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
| 11 | | Isabel Vavrinek | 6' 0 | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
4. | 11 | | Natalie Elliott | 5' 6PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Elise Raffiani | 16' 7.5PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
2. | 10 | | Jasmine Scott | 16' 6.75PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3. | 11 | | Gigi Scholz | 16' 2.5PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
4. | 9 | | Eliya Cummins | 14' 4PR | Feb 24 | Stevenson Girls Invite |
5. | 11 | | Cecilia Lemon | 14' 0.5PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
6. | 10 | | Mallory Gohsman | 12' 11.75PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
7. | 12 | | Ava Fox | 12' 7.25PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
8. | 11 | | Erhi Ogufere | 11' 11.75PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
9. | 12 | | Ameena Alsikafi | 11' 11.25PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
10. | 11 | | Marisol Roeck | 10' 8PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
11. | 11 | | Yasmin Glick | 10' 2.5PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Ava Fox | 35' 4.75PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
2. | 12 | | Elise Raffiani | 34' 9PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
3. | 12 | | Katia Fencl | 31' 0.5PR | Feb 22 | GBN Girls Quad: St. V, Conant, LF |
4. | 10 | | Mallory Gohsman | 29' 6.25PR | Mar 19 | NSC Girls Indoor Championship |
5. | 9 | | Eliya Cummins | 28' 10PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
6. | 12 | | Lily Smith | 23' 10.25PR | Mar 1 | 3/1 Indoor Quad Meet |
|