Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
1989
1987
1986
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Ethan Le
7.09
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Max Serbick
7.11
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Marvin Lofton
7.16
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
4.
12
Josh Simon
7.23
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
11
Logan Ciabattari
7.24c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
11
Matteo Warren
7.24c
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
7.
10
James Gaither
7.34
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
8.
10
Shane Diericx
7.34c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
10
Gabe Jewell
7.34c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
10
Michael Gallichio
7.34c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
11.
10
Jacob Bergeron
7.36
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
12.
9
Jack Shiffer
7.42
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
13.
10
Ryan O'Connor
7.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
10
Ja Quez Burrage
7.44c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
15.
12
Huy Ly
7.52
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
16.
10
Marquis Kwilosz
7.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
9
Ransom Burghart
7.54c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
10
KJ Morris-Tolliver
7.54c
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
19.
10
Carson Tiongco
7.55
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
20.
12
Boaz Lee
7.56
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
21.
11
Riley Ashby
7.57
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
22.
11
Aaron Clark
7.64c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
23.
11
Alex Schoonveld
7.65
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
24.
9
Aeden Graham
7.72
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
25.
10
Terrell Jones
7.74c
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
10
Sean Rakosnik
7.74c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9
Mac Murray
7.74c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
10
Will Razzino
7.74c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
9
Chase Tiongco
7.74c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
30.
10
Jeffrey Syme
7.84c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
31.
10
Andrew Meade
7.94c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
12
Caleb Lynch
7.94c
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
11
Ricky Vasquez
7.94c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
34.
11
Mason Carroll
7.98
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
35.
10
Zahir Manzur
8.04c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
36.
9
Evan Matos
8.06
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
37.
9
Quinn Derma
8.14c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9
Cole Fitzenreider
8.14c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
39.
9
Chace Laramy
8.29
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
40.
9
Becket Hildreth
8.34c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
9
Otto Musa
8.34c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
42.
9
Charles Burrage
8.84c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
43.
9
Lucas Modica
9.16
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
44.
10
Hassan Ramad
9.24c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Max Serbick
7.59
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
12
Ethan Le
7.76
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
11
Simon Kahsay
8.19
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Stephen DeMoss
25.11
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
2.
10
Max Serbick
25.14
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Gabe Jewell
25.21
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
10
James Gaither
25.31
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
5.
11
Matthew Beamer
25.59
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
6.
11
John Adeniran
25.86
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
7.
12
Ethan Le
26.04c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
8.
10
Ja Quez Burrage
26.14
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
9.
12
Josh Simon
26.14c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
10.
10
Michael Gallichio
26.34c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
11.
10
Parth Chaudhari
26.54c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
12.
11
Marvin Lofton
26.55
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
13.
9
Jack Shiffer
27.04c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
14.
11
Logan Ciabattari
27.14c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
15.
10
Ryan O'Connor
27.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
11
Aaron Clark
27.44c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
17.
10
Marquis Kwilosz
27.59
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
18.
10
Carson Tiongco
27.64
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
19.
12
Boaz Lee
27.64c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
20.
10
Shane Diericx
27.74c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
10
Jacob Bergeron
27.74c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
22.
9
Chase Tiongco
27.94c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
23.
12
Huy Ly
28.03
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
24.
10
KJ Morris-Tolliver
28.04c
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9
Mac Murray
28.04c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
26.
10
Will Razzino
28.14c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
27.
10
Terrell Jones
28.43
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
28.
10
Jeffrey Syme
28.44c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
29.
10
Sean Rakosnik
28.54c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
30.
10
Mohamed Sherzad
28.74c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
31.
11
Alex Schoonveld
28.80
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
32.
9
Theo Lee
28.86
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
33.
9
Cole Fitzenreider
28.98
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
34.
10
Andrew Meade
29.14c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
35.
12
Caleb Lynch
29.18
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
36.
9
Luke Hafkey
29.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
37.
9
Becket Hildreth
29.58
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
38.
11
Mason Carroll
29.74c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9
Aeden Graham
29.74c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
40.
9
Rocco Russo
29.94c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
41.
9
Evan Matos
30.06
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
42.
9
Quinn Derma
30.14c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
11
Karsten Hansen
30.14c
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
44.
9
James Osborne
30.24c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
45.
10
Zahir Manzur
30.64c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
46.
9
Charles Burrage
32.74c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
47.
9
Chace Laramy
32.85
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
48.
9
Lucas Modica
34.64c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
400 Meters
1.
10
Ronin Quinlin
55.75
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
2.
10
Aidan Shuptar
57.07
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Logan Ciabattari
57.53
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
4.
9
Ransom Burghart
57.55
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
12
Noah Dennis
57.99
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
12
Tairen Martin
59.34c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
7.
12
Boaz Lee
1:00.58
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
8.
9
Brian Hoopes
1:00.64c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
9.
12
Brendan Wiltfang
1:01.01
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
10.
10
Carson Tiongco
1:02.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
11.
12
Josh Simon
1:02.94c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
12.
9
Conor Dabbert-Beard
1:03.02
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
13.
10
Marquis Kwilosz
1:03.94c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
14.
9
Aeden Graham
1:04.24c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
15.
9
Becket Hildreth
1:04.54c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
16.
11
Riley Ashby
1:04.64c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
17.
11
Karsten Hansen
1:05.24c
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
18.
12
Huy Ly
1:05.74c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
19.
9
Luke Hafkey
1:05.84c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
20.
12
Caleb Lynch
1:07.44c
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
21.
9
Theo Lee
1:08.44c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
22.
9
Gavin Malinowski
1:10.24c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
23.
9
Evan Matos
1:10.53
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
24.
9
James Osborne
1:10.71
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
25.
11
Mason Carroll
1:10.74c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
26.
9
Rocco Russo
1:11.92
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
27.
9
Chace Laramy
1:13.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
28.
9
Charles Burrage
1:16.35
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
600 Meters
1.
12
Jack Syme
1:36.55
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
11
Theo Lundin
1:43.03
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Murphy
2:06.7h
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
2.
12
Jack Syme
2:09.51
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
3.
11
Luke Haworth
2:11.3h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
4.
10
Daniel Xochitecatl
2:11.42
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
5.
9
Levi Turner
2:11.67
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
6.
9
Judah Clark
2:12.72
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
7.
11
Quinn Murphy
2:15.9h
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
8.
11
Theo Lundin
2:20.7h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9.
11
Liam Ebert
2:20.84
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
10.
9
Jack Kavanaugh
2:24.0h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
11.
11
James Miles
2:24.10
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
12.
9
Conor Dabbert-Beard
2:24.17
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
13.
10
Dominic Arcadi
2:25.0h
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
14.
9
Ben Schoerner
2:29.1h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
15.
9
Gavin Malinowski
2:29.4h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
16.
10
Ollie Psenicka
2:29.5h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
17.
9
Brian Hoopes
2:30.37
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
18.
9
Jon Seward
2:35.73
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
19.
11
Karsten Hansen
2:37.6h
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
20.
9
Evan Tax
2:38.5h
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
21.
9
Sam Mercier
2:39.7h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
22.
12
Brennan Johnson
2:59.3h
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
1600 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Murphy
4:25.61
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Isaac Schuda
4:47.89
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
3.
11
Luke Haworth
4:51.67
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
4.
10
Matthew Joyce
4:56.70
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
5.
9
Levi Turner
4:58.12
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
6.
12
Jackson Schmela
5:05.71
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
7.
10
Logan Augustine
5:11.35
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
8.
10
Jack Sanders
5:11.6h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9.
11
Gabe Leemans
5:15.32
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
10.
10
Brandon Weiland
5:19.4h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
11.
10
Owen O'Mara
5:20.5h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
12.
9
Jack Kavanaugh
5:24.52
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
13.
11
John Miles
5:24.83
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
14.
11
Liam Ebert
5:25.6h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
15.
11
James Miles
5:39.9h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
16.
9
Sam Mercier
5:44.5h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
17.
9
Ben Schoerner
5:48.5h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
18.
9
Jon Seward
6:09.77
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
19.
12
Brennan Johnson
6:14.6h
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
1 Mile
1.
11
Aidan Murphy
4:29.75
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
10
Matthew Joyce
5:00.28
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
12
Jackson Schmela
5:15.44
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.
10
Owen O'Mara
5:19.88
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Aidan Murphy
9:33.74
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
2.
11
Luke Haworth
9:54.20
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3.
12
Isaac Schuda
10:14.68
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
4.
12
Jackson Schmela
10:50.34
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
10
Jack Sanders
11:07.34
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.
10
Brandon Weiland
11:11.80
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
7.
10
Owen O'Mara
11:19.05
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
8.
11
Gabe Leemans
11:22.1h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
9.
9
Jack Kavanaugh
11:56.72
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
10.
10
Logan Augustine
12:15.9h
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
11.
11
John Miles
12:18.9h
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brian Hoopes
9.24c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
2.
9
Luke Hafkey
9.44c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
3.
9
Rocco Russo
9.84c
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
4.
9
James Osborne
10.14c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
5.
9
Chace Laramy
10.54c
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Colin Voress
8.40
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
10
Kendrick Hobbs
8.94c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
3.
12
Brendan Wiltfang
9.06
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
4.
9
Luke Hafkey
9.54
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
5.
9
Brian Hoopes
9.69
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
6.
9
Rocco Russo
10.64c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
7.
9
Chace Laramy
11.34c
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Colin Voress
8.92
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
12
Brendan Wiltfang
9.40
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
3.
10
Kendrick Hobbs
10.36
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Parth Chaudhari
Gabe Jewell
Max Serbick
Michael Gallichio
1:40.00
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
2.
Ethan Le
John Adeniran
Simon Kahsay
Matthew Beamer
1:41.10
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3.
Colin Voress
Parth Chaudhari
Gabe Jewell
Max Serbick
1:41.16
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
4.
Ja Quez Burrage
Parth Chaudhari
Gabe Jewell
Tony Garakat
1:41.87
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
5.
Marvin Lofton
Simon Kahsay
Matteo Warren
Tairen Martin
1:42.84
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
Tairen Martin
Ethan Le
Simon Kahsay
Colin Voress
1:43.39
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
7.
Ja Quez Burrage
Simon Kahsay
John Adeniran
Nathan Arceo
1:43.90
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
8.
Shane Diericx
Kendrick Hobbs
James Gaither
Michael Gallichio
1:45.9h
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9.
Matteo Warren
Tony Garakat
Simon Kahsay
Marvin Lofton
1:46.6h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
10.
Ransom Burghart
Mac Murray
Chase Tiongco
Jack Shiffer
1:46.96
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
11.
Ja Quez Burrage
Gabe Jewell
Kendrick Hobbs
Aidan Shuptar
1:47.1h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
12.
Parth Chaudhari
Ja Quez Burrage
Max Serbick
Gabe Jewell
1:47.41
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
13.
Riley Ashby
Caleb Lynch
Ethan Le
Colin Voress
1:48.5h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
14.
Jacob Bergeron
Shane Diericx
Will Razzino
Ryan O'Connor
1:50.70
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
15.
Riley Ashby
Alex Schoonveld
Huy Ly
Boaz Lee
1:51.9h
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
16.
Riley Ashby
Caleb Lynch
Alex Schoonveld
Logan Ciabattari
1:52.68
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
17.
Chace Laramy
Evan Matos
Rocco Russo
Luke Hafkey
1:59.2h
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
4x400 Relay
1.
Tairen Martin
Josh Simon
Jack Syme
Aidan Murphy
3:48.04
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
2.
Brendan Wiltfang
Noah Dennis
Aidan Murphy
Jack Syme
3:48.80
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3.
Aidan Shuptar
Nathan Arceo
Ronin Quinlin
Ransom Burghart
3:49.93
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
4.
Ransom Burghart
Levi Turner
Daniel Xochitecatl
Ronin Quinlin
3:51.52
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.
Aidan Shuptar
Logan Ciabattari
Nathan Arceo
Dominic Arcadi
3:55.55
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
6.
Aidan Shuptar
Brendan Wiltfang
Levi Turner
Daniel Xochitecatl
3:56.94
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
7.
Noah Dennis
Brendan Wiltfang
Josh Simon
Tairen Martin
3:58.2h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
8.
Jack Syme
Aidan Murphy
Theo Lundin
Luke Haworth
3:59.1h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
9.
Ransom Burghart
Aeden Graham
Mac Murray
Brian Hoopes
4:03.06
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
10.
Mac Murray
Brian Hoopes
Carson Tiongco
Aeden Graham
4:03.57
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
11.
Aidan Shuptar
Carson Tiongco
Ransom Burghart
James Gaither
4:06.3h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
12.
Luke Haworth
Jack Sanders
Karsten Hansen
Jack Kavanaugh
4:16.4h
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
13.
Levi Turner
Gavin Malinowski
Dominic Arcadi
Matthew Joyce
4:19.8h
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
14.
Luke Haworth
Karsten Hansen
Liam Ebert
John Miles
4:22.86
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
15.
Gavin Malinowski
Owen O'Mara
Brandon Weiland
Jon Seward
4:34.5h
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
16.
John Miles
Logan Augustine
Ben Schoerner
Sam Mercier
4:38.9h
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
4x800 Relay
1.
Aidan Murphy
Jack Syme
Theo Lundin
James Miles
8:50.25
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
Jack Syme
James Miles
Theo Lundin
Matthew Pohlot
8:56.61
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3.
Levi Turner
Daniel Xochitecatl
Dominic Arcadi
Ransom Burghart
8:57.11
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
4.
Judah Clark
Dominic Arcadi
Conor Dabbert-Beard
Ransom Burghart
9:06.35
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
5.
Judah Clark
Dominic Arcadi
James Miles
Gabe Leemans
9:27.45
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
Levi Turner
Conor Dabbert-Beard
Gavin Malinowski
Ben Schoerner
9:39.91
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
7.
James Miles
Liam Ebert
Gabe Leemans
Ollie Psenicka
9:44.36
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Levi Turner
Aidan Shuptar
Dominic Arcadi
Matthew Joyce
12:10.91
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
John Tarpeh
49' 8.75
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
2.
10
Dominic Lomma
48' 2
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
3.
11
Jonathan Hurst
48' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
4.
10
Zach Leftwich
45' 10.5
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
5.
11
Chuck Lowe
43' 5
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
6.
11
Carl Givens
43' 1
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
7.
10
Jackson Maske
42' 1
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
8.
11
Matthew Stevens
39' 9
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
9.
11
Drew Sisson
34' 7.5
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
10.
11
Josh Lockard
33' 9
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
11.
10
John Miller
33' 5
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
12.
11
Ezekiel Psenicka
33' 2
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
13.
12
David Burshtan
33' 1
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
14.
9
Kevin Petruczenko
32' 6
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
15.
10
Nolan Monino
32' 2.25
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
16.
12
Mason Froebe
32' 1
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
17.
11
Lucas Tramel
31' 10.75
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
18.
10
Nathan Patch
31' 9
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
19.
12
Max Ellman
30' 0
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
20.
11
Abe Rynbrandt
29' 11
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
21.
12
Elijah Rosales
29' 6
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
22.
9
Antonio Waters
29' 0
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
23.
9
Christopher Pickett
28' 6.75
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
24.
10
Rylan Kania
27' 5
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
25.
11
Jay Adderley
24' 5
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
26.
9
Sam Bellini
24' 3
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
27.
10
Cooper Heth
23' 10
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
28.
9
Jayden Biggs
20' 5.5
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
High Jump
1.
12
Stephen DeMoss
6' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
2.
11
Marvin Lofton
5' 7.75
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Kendrick Hobbs
5' 6
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9
Jack Shiffer
5' 6
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
5.
11
Tony Garakat
5' 5.75
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
6.
10
James Gaither
5' 4.25
PR
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
7.
10
Jeffrey Syme
5' 2
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
8.
10
Mohamed Sherzad
5' 0
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9.
9
Mac Murray
4' 9
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
10.
12
Huy Ly
4' 6
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9
Cole Fitzenreider
4' 6
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
10
Michael Gallichio
11' 6
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
2.
11
Aaron Clark
9' 8
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
3.
10
Terrell Jones
8' 0
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
12
Boaz Lee
8' 0
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
5.
9
Chase Tiongco
7' 1.75
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Matthew Beamer
20' 3
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
2.
12
Stephen DeMoss
19' 1
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
11
Matteo Warren
18' 8
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
4.
11
Simon Kahsay
18' 3
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
5.
10
James Gaither
17' 0
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
6.
9
Mac Murray
16' 4
PR
Mar 16
DuKane Boys Indoor Championships
7.
9
Evan Matos
16' 0.75
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
8.
9
Becket Hildreth
15' 11.5
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
9.
9
Theo Lee
15' 5.5
PR
Feb 21
Wheaton North Boys JV Triangular
10.
11
Mason Carroll
15' 3.5
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
11.
10
Andrew Meade
15' 1.25
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
12.
9
Charles Burrage
13' 8.75
PR
Mar 7
Burlington Central/Woodstock/WN Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tony Garakat
39' 11.5
PR
Mar 8
Central Rocket Indoor Boys Invite
2.
11
Colin Voress
39' 0.75
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
3.
10
Parth Chaudhari
38' 2.5
PR
Feb 8
WN/NN/EA/Solorio Boys Quad
4.
10
Nathan Arceo
34' 10.75
PR
Feb 24
Proviso West Boys Invitational
5.
11
John Adeniran
33' 0.5
PR
Feb 15
North Central College Boys Indoor Invitational
6.
9
Cole Fitzenreider
31' 3.5
PR
Mar 19
Plainfield South 3rd Annual Freshmen Invite
7.
11
Karsten Hansen
28' 4.5
Feb 16
WWS Boys Indoor Invitational #1
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
7.74c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
12
Riya Chaudhari
7.74c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
3.
11
Alana Fomby
7.84
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
4.
10
Megan Wozniak
7.92
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
5.
11
Reese Lambermont
7.95
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
6.
10
Autumn Gruenwald
8.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
7.
10
Rylie Levasseur
8.11
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
8.
11
Sanjana Easwar
8.14c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
9.
9
Ellie Korntheuer
8.18
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
10.
11
Madison Hadsell
8.20
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
11.
11
Lexi Kolomay
8.24c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
12.
11
Audrey Nelson
8.34
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
13.
9
Katarina Stevens
8.34c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
14.
11
Elisa Boatman
8.44c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
15.
10
D'Niyah Smith
8.45
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
16.
9
Riley Schmidt
8.54c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
11
Emme Smith
8.54c
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
18.
11
Emily Nguyen
8.64c
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
19.
11
Zoe Gainey
8.74c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
10
Lauren Baker
8.74c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
9
Alexandra Hawkins
8.74c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
22.
11
Sophia Ficorilli
8.84c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
23.
12
Mikhaila Lillie
8.94c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
24.
11
Haydyn Malinowski
9.04c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
25.
9
Jordyn Pearman
9.14c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
26.
10
Emma Jones
9.24c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9
Debritu Romaine
9.24c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
28.
10
Katie Garcia
9.34c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
29.
10
Liesl Koziarz
9.44c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
9
Felicity Hobbs
9.44c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
31.
11
Olivia Hansfield
9.54c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9
Sophie Henderson
9.54c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
9
Brianna Goeringer
9.54c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
34.
9
Dalilah Herrera
9.64c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9
Lauren Zeuch
9.64c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
36.
10
Danna Ortega
9.74c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
37.
9
Brenda Cuateco
9.84c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
38.
10
Sabina Narzullaeva
10.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
39.
9
Karis Buttry
10.24c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
40.
11
Kenna Karney
10.34c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
41.
10
Zaynab Mamasharifova
10.44c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
42.
9
Aziza Sharifjonova
10.64c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
43.
9
Michelle Ahuatl
10.94c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
44.
10
Niang Cing
11.14c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
45.
9
Yaritzy Favian
11.64c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
60 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
8.21
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
2.
10
Autumn Gruenwald
8.34
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
3.
11
Alana Fomby
8.59
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
4.
10
Megan Wozniak
8.61
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
5.
10
Rylie Levasseur
8.90
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
6.
11
Madison Hadsell
9.12
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
7.
11
Zoe Gainey
9.14
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
8.
11
Elisa Boatman
9.17
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
9.
10
D'Niyah Smith
9.38
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
10.
10
Lauren Baker
9.39
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
11.
9
Jordyn Pearman
9.75
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
12.
12
Mikhaila Lillie
9.81
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
13.
10
Katie Garcia
10.03
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
14.
9
Jordyn Bustin
10.17
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
15.
9
Jessey Hernandez
11.02
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
200 Meters
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
26.49
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
2.
10
Autumn Gruenwald
28.08
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
3.
11
Lexi Kolomay
28.38
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
4.
11
Alana Fomby
28.66
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
5.
10
Megan Wozniak
28.82
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
6.
11
Emme Smith
29.52
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
7.
10
Rylie Levasseur
29.53
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
8.
11
Sanjana Easwar
29.88
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
9.
11
Reese Lambermont
30.44
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
10.
9
Katarina Stevens
30.45
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
11.
11
Elli Macellaio
30.68
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
12.
9
Ellie Korntheuer
30.71
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
13.
10
Sophia Martinez
30.73
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
14.
11
Audrey Nelson
30.81
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
15.
11
Madison Hadsell
31.33
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
16.
9
Alexandra Hawkins
31.71
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
17.
11
Haydyn Malinowski
31.72
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
18.
10
Lauren Baker
31.79
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
19.
9
Mia Little
32.03
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
20.
9
Riley Schmidt
32.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
21.
11
Elisa Boatman
32.14c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
22.
11
Olivia Hansfield
32.40
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
23.
11
Zoe Gainey
32.43
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
24.
11
Lina Linder
32.51
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
25.
9
Chloe Clinton
32.81
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
26.
10
Liesl Koziarz
33.42
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
27.
10
Emma Jones
33.46
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
28.
9
Jordyn Pearman
33.54c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
29.
9
Aleyse Gruenwald
33.64c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
30.
12
Ava Gruenwald
33.74c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
31.
10
D'Niyah Smith
34.54c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
32.
11
Sophia Ficorilli
35.14c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
33.
9
Felicity Hobbs
35.54c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
34.
9
Brianna Goeringer
35.64
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
35.
9
Dalilah Herrera
36.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9
Lauren Zeuch
36.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
37.
9
Sophie Henderson
36.24c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
38.
10
Katie Garcia
36.34c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
39.
9
Debritu Romaine
36.94c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
40.
9
Brenda Cuateco
37.34c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
41.
10
Danna Ortega
38.14c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
42.
10
Sabina Narzullaeva
39.14c
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
10
Zaynab Mamasharifova
39.14c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
44.
9
Karis Buttry
39.44c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
45.
9
Michelle Ahuatl
41.74c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
46.
10
Niang Cing
43.74c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
47.
9
Yaritzy Favian
44.24c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
48.
9
Aziza Sharifjonova
44.34c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
300 Meters
1.
11
Emily Nguyen
49.60
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
2.
11
Elisa Boatman
49.69
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
3.
11
Haydyn Malinowski
49.89
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
4.
11
Olivia Hansfield
52.95
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
5.
12
Mikhaila Lillie
56.51
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
6.
9
Felicity Hobbs
57.20
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
7.
9
Brianna Goeringer
57.92
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
8.
9
Brenda Cuateco
58.91
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
9.
10
Sabina Narzullaeva
1:02.04
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
10.
10
Zaynab Mamasharifova
1:02.58
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
11.
11
Kenna Karney
1:05.21
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
400 Meters
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
1:00.93
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Autumn Gruenwald
1:04.32
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
3.
11
Lexi Kolomay
1:04.46
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
4.
10
Lauren Baker
1:08.73
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
5.
11
Sanjana Easwar
1:09.00
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
6.
11
Emily Nguyen
1:10.69
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
7.
10
Sophia Martinez
1:11.75
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
8.
11
Haydyn Malinowski
1:12.64c
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
9.
9
Alexandra Hawkins
1:12.69
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
10.
9
Katarina Stevens
1:14.30
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
11.
12
Ava Gruenwald
1:15.14c
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
12.
11
Olivia Hansfield
1:15.50
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
13.
10
Liesl Koziarz
1:15.78
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
14.
10
Rylie Levasseur
1:15.84c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
15.
9
Giselle Ramirez
1:17.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
10
D'Niyah Smith
1:17.04c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
17.
11
Madison Hadsell
1:18.14
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
18.
9
Emma Johnston
1:20.44c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
19.
12
Mikhaila Lillie
1:20.54c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
20.
12
Audrey Leemans
1:22.54c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
21.
12
Gianna Carroll
1:22.64c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9
Sophie Henderson
1:22.64c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
23.
9
Jordyn Pearman
1:23.24c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
24.
11
Christina Morris
1:23.74c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
25.
9
Aleyse Gruenwald
1:25.11
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
26.
11
Sophia Ficorilli
1:26.97
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
27.
11
Kenna Karney
1:34.14c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
28.
12
Eva Haas
1:34.94c
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
29.
9
Michelle Ahuatl
1:49.21
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
800 Meters
1.
11
Maddie Romaine
2:24.42
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Mackenzie Skidmore
2:35.25
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Sienna Keith
2:40.32
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
4.
10
Ema Eissler
2:43.6h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
5.
10
Eden Aviles
2:52.61
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
6.
12
Ava Gruenwald
2:52.65
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
7.
12
Gianna Carroll
2:55.75
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
8.
12
Ashley Wilkinson
2:56.9h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
9.
10
Helen Gordeuk
2:59.65
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
10.
11
Christina Morris
3:01.5h
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
11.
9
Emma Johnston
3:06.3h
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
12.
10
Scarlett Frye
3:13.04
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
13.
12
Eva Haas
3:24.5h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
14.
10
Clara Stevens
3:32.5h
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
15.
11
Aubrey Samuels
4:18.79
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ema Eissler
5:26.68
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Maddie Romaine
5:36.6h
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
3.
9
Ceres Moraitis
5:48.8h
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
4.
10
Sienna Keith
5:57.8h
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
5.
11
Rebecca Farrell
6:00.6h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
6.
12
Gianna Carroll
6:02.02
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
7.
9
Giselle Ramirez
6:17.41
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
8.
9
Emma Johnston
6:24.42
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
9.
11
Christina Morris
6:38.37
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
10.
12
Audrey Leemans
6:45.80
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
11.
10
Eden Aviles
6:49.32
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
12.
12
Eva Haas
7:15.53
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
13.
10
Clara Stevens
7:16.96
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
14.
11
Aubrey Samuels
9:15.8h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
3200 Meters
1.
9
Ceres Moraitis
12:01.33
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Rebecca Farrell
12:56.29
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
3.
10
Clara Stevens
15:59.30
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
8.76
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
9
Katarina Stevens
10.26
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
3.
12
Sam Hagen
10.39
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Alexandra Hawkins
10.85
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
5.
9
Mia Little
11.16
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
6.
11
Lexi Kolomay
11.34c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
7.
11
Sanjana Easwar
11.44c
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
8.
11
Sophia Ficorilli
12.66
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
9.
9
Aleyse Gruenwald
14.34c
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
9.71
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
2.
9
Katarina Stevens
11.10
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
3.
12
Sam Hagen
11.20
PR
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
4.
11
Sanjana Easwar
11.45
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
5.
11
Lexi Kolomay
11.86
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
6.
9
Alexandra Hawkins
12.22
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
7.
11
Sophia Ficorilli
13.40
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
4x160 Relay
1.
Megan Wozniak
Sophia Martinez
Lina Linder
Lauren Baker
1:33.99
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
2.
Madison Hadsell
Sophia Martinez
Audrey Nelson
Haydyn Malinowski
1:35.94
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
3.
Aleyse Gruenwald
Liesl Koziarz
Jordyn Pearman
Aubrey Tilsk
1:41.78
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
4.
Dalilah Herrera
Maniya Kwilosz
Taylor Kile
Chloe Clinton
1:45.14
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Autumn Gruenwald
Lexi Kolomay
Alana Fomby
Sophia Dalrymple
1:49.67
Mar 4
20th Annual Mustang Relays Indoor Invitational
2.
Autumn Gruenwald
Alana Fomby
Lexi Kolomay
Sophia Dalrymple
1:51.14
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
3.
Megan Wozniak
Emme Smith
Sanjana Easwar
Alana Fomby
1:52.80
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
4.
Megan Wozniak
Lexi Kolomay
Emily Nguyen
Lauren Baker
1:56.12
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
5.
Megan Wozniak
Lexi Kolomay
Reese Lambermont
Alana Fomby
1:58.2h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
6.
Relay Team
2:00.60
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
7.
Reese Lambermont
Madison Hadsell
Elisa Boatman
Sanjana Easwar
2:01.92
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
8.
Katarina Stevens
Colette Nesbitt
Zoe Gainey
Alexandra Hawkins
2:05.9h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9.
D'Niyah Smith
Mikhaila Lillie
Sophia Martinez
Madison Hadsell
2:08.3h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
10.
Sophia Martinez
Alexandra Hawkins
Rylie Levasseur
Riley Schmidt
2:09.48
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
11.
Felicity Hobbs
Liesl Koziarz
Dalilah Herrera
Sophie Henderson
2:17.52
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
12.
Brianna Goeringer
Karis Buttry
Zaynab Mamasharifova
Sabina Narzullaeva
2:31.4h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
4x240 Relay
1.
Ellie Korntheuer
Haydyn Malinowski
Audrey Nelson
Zoe Gainey
2:31.46
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
2.
Riley Schmidt
Mikhaila Lillie
Emma Jones
Liesl Koziarz
2:43.70
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
4x400 Relay
1.
Sophia Dalrymple
Lexi Kolomay
Maddie Romaine
Autumn Gruenwald
4:16.69
Mar 4
20th Annual Mustang Relays Indoor Invitational
2.
Reese Lambermont
Emme Smith
Emily Nguyen
Lauren Baker
4:36.33
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
3.
Lexi Kolomay
Maddie Romaine
Emme Smith
Sanjana Easwar
4:37.40
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
4.
Maddie Romaine
Annie Pyykkonen
Ema Eissler
Sienna Keith
4:42.7h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
5.
Alexandra Hawkins
Haydyn Malinowski
Madison Hadsell
Mia Little
4:45.35
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
6.
Alana Fomby
Megan Wozniak
Reese Lambermont
Lexi Kolomay
4:48.0h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
7.
Haydyn Malinowski
Sophia Martinez
Lauren Baker
Sam Hagen
4:48.77
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
8.
Maddie Romaine
Sanjana Easwar
Katarina Stevens
Madison Hadsell
4:50.10
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
9.
Rylie Levasseur
Aleyse Gruenwald
D'Niyah Smith
Riley Schmidt
4:55.76
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
10.
Eden Aviles
Helen Gordeuk
Vy Liu
Ashley Wilkinson
5:06.3h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
11.
Madison Hadsell
Sophia Martinez
Mia Little
Ava Gruenwald
5:06.4h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
12.
Emma Jones
Katie Garcia
Olivia Hansfield
Alexandra Hawkins
5:15.1h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
13.
Giselle Ramirez
Ceres Moraitis
Rebecca Farrell
Emma Johnston
5:18.0h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
14.
Jordyn Pearman
Mia Little
Brianna Goeringer
Felicity Hobbs
5:22.17
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
15.
D'Niyah Smith
Jordyn Pearman
Katie Garcia
Debritu Romaine
5:24.23
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
16.
Vy Liu
Audrey Leemans
Gianna Carroll
Tawk Nun Par
5:34.5h
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
4x800 Relay
1.
Maddie Romaine
Ceres Moraitis
Ema Eissler
Mackenzie Skidmore
10:21.08
Mar 4
20th Annual Mustang Relays Indoor Invitational
2.
Maddie Romaine
Mackenzie Skidmore
Gianna Carroll
Sienna Keith
10:31.42
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
3.
Maddie Romaine
Ema Eissler
Sienna Keith
Annie Pyykkonen
10:36.74
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
4.
Ema Eissler
Sienna Keith
Giselle Ramirez
Gianna Carroll
10:37.90
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
5.
Ema Eissler
Giselle Ramirez
Helen Gordeuk
Ashley Wilkinson
11:09.06
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
6.
Ashley Wilkinson
Gianna Carroll
Giselle Ramirez
Ava Gruenwald
11:23.59
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
7.
Maddie Romaine
Annie Pyykkenon
Ashley Wilkinson
Gianna Carroll
11:32.1h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
8.
Ema Eissler
Sienna Keith
Emma Johnston
Giselle Ramirez
11:33.4h
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
9.
Ashley Wilkinson
Helen Gordeuk
Christina Morris
Scarlett Frye
11:59.08
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
10.
Emma Johnston
Helen Gordeuk
Eden Aviles
Eva Haas
12:19.45
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
11.
Emma Johnston
Audrey Leemans
Scarlett Frye
Eva Haas
12:58.14
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
12.
Ashley Wilkinson
Vy Liu
Helen Gordeuk
Tawk Nun Par
13:09.79
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Josie Dickson
29' 4.25
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Mara Fenney
29' 4
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
3.
9
Elizabeth Kettleson
27' 9
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
4.
12
Abbie Lemp
27' 3.5
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
5.
12
Audrey Staron
26' 6.5
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
6.
10
Ophelia Baker
22' 1.75
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
7.
10
Ash Klobucher
19' 8.25
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
8.
11
Kaitlyn Kriss
18' 7.25
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
10
Ruth Ann Sakyiama
18' 7.25
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
10.
11
Arely Cuateco
14' 0.5
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
11.
12
Aileen Sandoval
11' 11.25
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
High Jump
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
2.
12
Sam Hagen
4' 7.75
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
3.
9
Mia Little
4' 6
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
4.
9
Sophie Henderson
4' 3.25
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
5.
10
Liesl Koziarz
3' 8
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
6.
11
Zoe Gainey
3' 4
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
Pole Vault
1.
11
Emme Smith
10' 9
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
12
Sam Hagen
9' 9
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
11
Reese Lambermont
9' 9
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
4.
11
Alana Fomby
7' 6
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
5.
9
Mia Little
7' 3
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
6.
9
Katarina Stevens
6' 11.75
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
7.
9
Debritu Romaine
6' 6
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
8.
10
Megan Wozniak
6' 0
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
10
Rylie Levasseur
6' 0
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
10.
12
Audrey Leemans
5' 6
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
11.
9
Lauren Zeuch
5' 5.75
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
12.
9
Karis Buttry
4' 11.75
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
Long Jump
1.
9
Sophia Dalrymple
17' 5
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
11
Sanjana Easwar
15' 5.5
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
3.
11
Reese Lambermont
14' 11.75
Mar 9
Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational #2
4.
9
Ellie Korntheuer
14' 5
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
5.
12
Sam Hagen
14' 0
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
6.
12
Mikhaila Lillie
13' 8.5
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
7.
11
Emily Nguyen
13' 7.75
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
8.
11
Olivia Hansfield
13' 6.5
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
9.
11
Zoe Gainey
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 2
Addison Trail Girls Invitational
10.
10
Lauren Baker
13' 0.75
PR
Feb 22
Proviso West Girls #4
11.
12
Ava Gruenwald
12' 10.25
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
12.
10
Megan Wozniak
12' 8.75
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
13.
10
Sophia Martinez
11' 9.75
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
14.
11
Sophia Ficorilli
10' 3.25
PR
Feb 16
Wheaton North Girls Meet #2
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emily Nguyen
32' 0
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
2.
10
Lauren Baker
29' 10
PR
Mar 15
DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships
3.
9
Chloe Clinton
28' 10.5
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
4.
9
Debritu Romaine
27' 4.75
PR
Feb 10
Wheaton North Girls Meet #1
5.
10
Emma Jones
25' 4.25
PR
Mar 8
Bud Swanson Invitational (Glenbard North)
*Recent improvement