Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
12
Dario Torres
7.00
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
2.
10
Angel Wilson
7.30
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
3.
9
Austin Donahoe
7.54
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
4.
9
Mobareji Abejide
7.62
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
5.
9
Xavion Bond
7.64
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
6.
12
Sidney Weaver
7.70
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
800 Meters
1.
10
Aden Yeager
2:23.83
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2.
9
Kolten Simpson
2:24.13
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
1 Mile
1.
9
Banner Barnes
4:35.08
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
2.
9
Jack Rush
4:35.55
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
3.
9
Josh Moller
4:53.59
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
4.
10
Noah Melton
5:00.02
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
5.
9
Matt Huseman
5:18.81
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ronnie Neal
9:24.95
PR
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
2.
12
Sam Rinker
9:30.68
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
10
John Libs
9:36.40
PR
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
4.
9
Banner Barnes
9:55.03
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
5.
11
Jude Naville
10:05.04
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
6.
10
Cooper Click
10:05.23
PR
Feb 17
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
60m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Angel Wilson
9.20
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Nicholas Obuch
9.26
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
3.
12
Gavin Woodrum
9.43
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Kamari Ramsey
9.67
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Dario Torres
Sidney Weaver
Josh Jenson
Angel Wilson
1:33.03
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
Dario Torres
Sidney Weaver
Angel Wilson
Gavin Woodrum
1:33.90
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
3.
Dario Torres
Sidney Weaver
Gavin Woodrum
Angel Wilson
1:36.58
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
4.
Sidney Weaver
Angel Wilson
Gavin Woodrum
Dario Torres
1:38.13
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
4x400 Relay
1.
Dario Torres
Luke Mumaw
Bradyn Livingston
Angel Wilson
3:25.90
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
2.
Dario Torres
Angel Wilson
Josh Moller
Bradyn Livingston
3:31.55
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
Dario Torres
Xavion Bond
Bradyn Livingston
Bode Barnes
3:38.21
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
4.
Luke Mumaw
Dario Torres
Ethan Feliciano
Gavin Woodrum
3:45.90
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Bradyn Livingston
Cooper Click
Jack Shinneman
Jude Naville
8:04.80
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
2.
Banner Barnes
Jude Naville
Cooper Click
Jack Shinneman
8:14.47
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
Jude Naville
Noah Melton
Ryan Clark
Isaiah Rhamy
9:02.00
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Jack Strong
Luke Mumaw
Alec Moor
Caden Click
10:17.36
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
2.
Jack Shinneman
Bradyn Livingston
Grant Cummings
Jack Rush
11:05.52
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
3.
Adrian Dugarte
Josh Moller
Brady Shoffner
Jack Rush
12:16.97
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sam Setmeyer
46' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
2.
9
Mason McDermott
36' 5.5
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
3.
11
Mason Rose
33' 3
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Josh Jenson
5' 8
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Henry Reno
5' 6
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Lux Foster
11' 6
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
William Chreist
17' 5.75
PR
Mar 16
Blue and White Relays
2.
12
Sidney Weaver
16' 11.75
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Mya Baker
7.84
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Addison Scott
8.66
PR
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
3.
11
Mallory Cahill
8.85
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
4.
11
Rebecca Garber
8.93
PR
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
3200 Meters
1.
12
Nadia Perez
11:34.48
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
12
Kennedy Applegate
11:37.31
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Kate Mumaw
11:44.40
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
4.
11
Ella Wirkner
13:05.11
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Eliza Springer
10.76
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
11
Brielle Siefert
11.20
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
9
Elexia Andersen
11.95
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
4.
9
Shyane Abston
12.88
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mya Baker
Aleigh Heavey
Sophia Shields
Maddie Coates
1:51.45
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
2.
Mya Baker
Aleigh Heavey
Odette Alwine
Maddie Coates
1:53.59
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
3.
Aleigh Heavey
Addison Scott
Shyane Abston
Mallory Cahill
1:56.13
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
4.
Mya Baker
Aleigh Heavey
Addison Scott
Maddie Coates
1:58.99
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Brinkley Cooper
Gretchen Graham
Kennedy Applegate
Aleigh Heavey
4:08.53
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
2.
Brinkley Cooper
Maddie Coates
Sophia Shields
Summer Rempe
4:10.66
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
3.
Maddie Coates
Aleigh Heavey
Brinkley Cooper
Summer Rempe
4:12.62
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
4.
Sophia Shields
Shyane Abston
Madyson Reeder
Addison Scott
4:35.17
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
5.
Aleigh Heavey
Shyane Abston
Madyson Reeder
Addison Scott
4:46.09
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
4x800 Relay
1.
Ansley Applegate
Riley Flynn
Gretchen Graham
Brinkley Cooper
9:25.20
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
2.
Riley Flynn
Ansley Applegate
Gretchen Graham
Brinkley Cooper
9:41.05
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
3.
Katie Horbett
Lauren Scott
Siri Koszyk
Kenley Johnson
10:51.75
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
4.
Grace Crawford
Sophie Zech
Brooke Dinius
Hailee Ballard
12:00.98
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Ansley Applegate
Brinkley Cooper
Summer Rempe
Riley Flynn
12:30.63
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
Nadia Perez
Brinkley Cooper
Ansley Applegate
Riley Flynn
12:43.85
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
3.
Riley Flynn
Brinkley Cooper
Ansley Applegate
Nadia Perez
12:55.04
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
4.
Dana Behlmer
Lexi Miller
Isabella Lingenfelter
Megan Meinerding
14:08.24
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
5.
Kenley Johnson
Hailee Ballard
Maya Wilson
Anna Miller
14:46.79
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Hannah Alexander
46' 9
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Nyla Young
34' 0.75
PR
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
3.
12
Marielle Fitch
33' 5.5
PR
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
4.
12
Maya Mcdonald
30' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
High Jump
1.
9
Eliza Springer
4' 10
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
2.
12
Maya Mcdonald
4' 8
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
Pole Vault
1.
12
Delaney Teachnor
12' 6
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
2.
9
Amelia Smith
12' 0
PR
Mar 23
Hoosier State Relays Finals - Large Schools
3.
11
Mallory Stewart
7' 6
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
Long Jump
1.
11
Mya Baker
16' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
IWU HS Qualifier #2
2.
10
Victoria Pierre
13' 8.5
PR
Mar 16
Red Devil Last Chance Qualifier
3.
-
Callie Vasiento
13' 3.5
PR
Mar 6
HCC Indoor Invitational
4.
9
Sophia Shields
13' 0
PR
Mar 13
Warren Central HSR Qualifier #2
*Recent improvement