Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
So
Dontay Taylor
6.76
PR
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
2.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
6.92
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
Fr
Tyler Miles
6.93
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
4.
Jr
Jovany Philippe
6.95
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
5.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
7.11
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
6.
Fr
Jeremiah Cox
7.20
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
7.
Fr
Jeremiah Maynard
7.21
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
8.
Jr
Matthew Bono
7.45
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
60 Meter Dash
1.
So
Dontay Taylor
7.29
(.0)
PR
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
Jr
Timothy Folarin
7.33
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
3.
Jr
Jovany Philippe
7.45
(.0)
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
4.
Fr
Tyler Miles
7.47
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
5.
Fr
Jeremiah Cox
7.57
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
6.
Fr
Jeremiah Maynard
7.59
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
7.
Jr
Matthew Bono
8.09
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
So
Dontay Taylor
23.37
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
2.
Jr
Timothy Folarin
23.52
(.0)
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
3.
Fr
Tyler Miles
24.24
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Jr
Jovany Philippe
24.49
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
5.
So
Tristan Socias
24.69
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
6.
Fr
Jeremiah Cox
24.70
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
7.
Fr
Jeremiah Maynard
25.24
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
8.
So
Christian Durisile
25.84
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
9.
Fr
Oskar Partyka
27.52
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Mathew Latimer
50.51
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
So
Samuel Aladegboungbe
52.39
PR
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
So
Tristan Socias
53.15
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Fr
Daran Saul
54.51
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
5.
Jr
Timothy Folarin
57.00
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
6.
Fr
Lutherson Chauvette
57.29
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
7.
Fr
Daniel Carbon
57.94
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
8.
So
Christian Durisile
59.41
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
9.
Fr
Tyler Miles
59.62
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
10.
Fr
Matthew Sellitto
59.66
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
11.
Fr
Steven Nataniel
1:00.46
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
500 Meters
1.
Fr
Daran Saul
1:14.31
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
2.
Fr
Lutherson Chauvette
1:15.85
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
600 Meters
1.
So
Samuel Aladegboungbe
1:29.65
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
Fr
Daniel Carbon
1:40.30
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Lutherson Chauvette
2:12.16
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Patrick Vierling
2:14.58
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
3.
Sr
Thomas Moeller
2:15.56
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Fr
Mathew Latimer
2:19.22
PR
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
1000 Meters
1.
Jr
Daniel Catano
2:56.80
PR
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
Jr
Patrick Vierling
3:01.59
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
3:28.83
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
4.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
3:53.41
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
1 Mile
1.
Fr
Zackary Gopie
4:36.63
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
2.
Fr
Max Reilly
4:50.45
PR
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Jr
Jonathan Engelhardt
4:54.07
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Fr
Gabriel Aguilar
4:56.60
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
5.
Jr
Daniel Catano
5:09.44
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
6.
Sr
Anthony Piergiovanni
5:15.71
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
7.
Jr
Anthony Perchinelli
5:32.02
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
8.
Fr
Amaan Narine
5:43.50
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
3000 Meters
1.
Fr
Zackary Gopie
9:27.24
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
2.
Sr
Anthony Piergiovanni
9:49.68
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
3.
Jr
Anthony Perchinelli
10:35.69
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Fr
Amaan Narine
11:11.86
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Amaan Narine
19:47.27
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
8.78
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
8.89
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
Fr
Steven Nataniel
9.78
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
55m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Fr
Steven Nataniel
9.53
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
60m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
9.34
(.0)
PR
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
9.51
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
3.
Fr
Steven Nataniel
10.23
(.0)
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jovany Philippe
Timothy Folarin
Tyler Miles
Dontay Taylor
1:32.13
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
Dontay Taylor
Mathew Latimer
Tyler Miles
Timothy Folarin
1:34.60
Mar 2
2024 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
3.
Samuel Aladegboungbe
Timothy Folarin
Tristan Socias
Tyler Miles
1:40.16
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
4x400 Relay
1.
Samuel Aladegboungbe
Daran Saul
Tristan Socias
Mathew Latimer
3:27.67
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
Samuel Aladegboungbe
Tristan Socias
Daran Saul
Mathew Latimer
3:30.46
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
3.
Relay Team
3:35.37
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Samuel Aladegboungbe
Timothy Folarin
Tristan Socias
Mathew Latimer
3:37.56
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:09.49
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Max Reilly
Patrick Vierling
Daran Saul
Gabriel Aguilar
11:46.52
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Adonias Mercado
13.86m
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
Sr
Jahvirye Wilks
13.46m
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
3.
So
Marcin Wasiuta
10.57m
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
4.
Fr
Zain Sosa
9.79m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
5.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
9.70m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
6.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
9.54m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
7.
Jr
Adam Stanisz
9.33m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
8.
So
Andrew Castaneda
7.95m
PR
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
High Jump
1.
So
Samuel Aladegboungbe
1.75m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
2.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
1.72m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
1.70m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
Pole Vault
1.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
4.91m
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
4.15m
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
Long Jump
1.
Jr
Jovany Philippe
6.77m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
2.
So
Daniel Bamfo
6.29m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
5.87m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
4.
Jr
Isaiah Mehnert
5.82m
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
Sr
Theo Triadafillopulos
5.82m
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
6.
Fr
Jeremiah Maynard
5.72m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
7.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
5.61m
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
8.
Fr
Johnathan Kheluram
5.53m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
9.
Jr
Matthew Bono
5.16m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
10.
Fr
Steven Nataniel
5.13m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
Triple Jump
1.
So
Daniel Bamfo
14.22m
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
2.
Jr
Isaiah Mehnert
12.40m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
3.
Fr
Johnathan Kheluram
11.32m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
4.
Sr
Theo Triadafillopulos
10.97m
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
Weight Throw - 35lb
1.
Sr
Jahvirye Wilks
15.60m
PR
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
2.
Fr
Adonias Mercado
13.69m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
3.
Jr
Adam Stanisz
11.19m
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
4.
Fr
Zain Sosa
10.89m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
5.
So
Andrew Castaneda
8.60m
PR
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
Heptathlon -
1.
So
Nicholas Lourenco
4038
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
Jr
Robert Kalinowski
3775
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Alexxis McNeil
7.55
PR
Jan 13
CGA Winter Invite #1
2.
Jr
Olivia Finnegan
7.92
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
Sr
Meghan Cichon
8.07
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
4.
Fr
Gabrielle Cunningham
8.17
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
5.
So
Kimberlyn David
8.53
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
6.
Fr
Treesha Jayakody
8.59
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
7.
Jr
Kenia Hurtado
8.71
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
60 Meter Dash
1.
Sr
Alexxis McNeil
8.11
(.0)
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
Sr
Meghan Cichon
8.65
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
3.
So
Kimberlyn David
9.37
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Jr
Kenia Hurtado
9.44
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
200 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexxis McNeil
27.08
(.0)
Jan 19
NYC Gotham Cup
2.
Jr
Olivia Finnegan
28.32
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
3.
Fr
Gabrielle Cunningham
28.83
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Sr
Meghan Cichon
29.41
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
5.
Fr
Precious Akahara
30.60
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
6.
So
Kimberlyn David
31.61
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
400 Meters
1.
Sr
Alexxis McNeil
1:01.83
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
Jr
Olivia Finnegan
1:07.59
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
3.
Fr
Precious Akahara
1:07.84
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
So
Nicole Pickett
1:09.39
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Alycia Haynes
2:30.48
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
2.
Fr
Kaitlin Slattery
2:47.51
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
3.
So
Loamy Maldonado
3:25.80
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
1000 Meters
1.
Sr
Alycia Haynes
3:15.12
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
So
Loamy Maldonado
4:29.01
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
1 Mile
1.
Sr
Alycia Haynes
5:44.57
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
3000 Meters
1.
So
Loamy Maldonado
15:41.18
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Mishell Delgado
10.43
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Fr
Mishell Delgado
11.20
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Mishell Delgado
Alycia Haynes
Precious Akahara
Alexxis McNeil
1:53.46
Mar 2
2024 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:25.95
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
2.
Precious Akahara
Alycia Haynes
Kaitlin Slattery
Nicole Pickett
4:27.44
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Ashley Toro
10.99m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
2.
Jr
Madelyn Karman
9.56m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
3.
Fr
Trecel Dandrade
7.17m
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
Long Jump
1.
So
Jada Pepanio
4.95m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
Fr
Mishell Delgado
4.49m
PR
Feb 9
FastTrack Invitational
3.
Jr
Olivia Finnegan
4.47m
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
4.
Sr
Alycia Haynes
4.25m
PR
Dec 1
Fastrack Season Opener
5.
Jr
Kenia Hurtado
4.09m
PR
Feb 23
SCSU Last Chance
Triple Jump
1.
Jr
Olivia Finnegan
10.00m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
2.
Fr
Treesha Jayakody
9.79m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
Weight Throw - 20lb
1.
Jr
Madelyn Karman
11.99m
PR
Feb 2
CGA Winter Invite #2
2.
Fr
Ashley Toro
10.91m
PR
Feb 19
2024 NJAC Indoor Championships
3.
Fr
Trecel Dandrade
9.53m
PR
Dec 9
The Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
*Recent improvement