Season:
2024 Indoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Tyler Defoe
6.82
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
12
Tyler Williams
7.01
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
11
Morgan Swartz
7.19
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
11
Zayus Dewalt
7.31
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
5.
9
James Hopson
7.66
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Defoe
25.13
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
11
Morgan Swartz
25.60
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
3.
12
Alex Tank
26.13
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
400 Meters
1.
12
Owen Chartier
59.03
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
2.
11
Ben Pizzala
1:04.15
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
600 Meters
1.
11
Austin Isely
1:34.75
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Zachary Watson
2:08.26
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
10
Jack Windisch
2:14.92
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
1000 Meters
1.
11
Owen Lincicum
2:50.58
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Owen Lincicum
4:46.84
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
10
Jack Windisch
4:53.22
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
3.
9
Oscar Medina
5:07.09
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Laux
9.81
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Alex Tank
29.30
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
12
David Laux
30.33
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
Tyler Defoe
Chris Flowers
Tyler Williams
Immanuel Carter
1:37.39
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
Keegan DeGeorge
Morgan Swartz
Jordan Garcia
David Laux
1:46.66
Mar 23
Case Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
Adrial Diaz
Morgan Swartz
Keegan DeGeorge
Max Henes
3:53.31
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
Relay Team
4:01.45
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:36.87
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
George Gapinski
Oscar Medina
Josef Pludeman
Austin Isely
9:38.32
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Charlie Rewolinski
39' 3
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
9
James Hopson
37' 5.75
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
High Jump
1.
11
Max Henes
5' 6
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
11
Ben Pizzala
5' 4
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Pole Vault
1.
12
Connor Boyle
15' 3
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
10
Najim Haidar
10' 0
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
11
Adam Derradj
8' 0
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
Long Jump
1.
11
Javon Carter
20' 5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
12
Adrial Diaz
20' 1
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
3.
11
Zayus Dewalt
19' 0
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
12
Tyler Defoe
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Adrial Diaz
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
12
Chris Flowers
40' 1.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
9
Keegan DeGeorge
36' 4.5
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
4.
11
Yovani Perea
35' 7.25
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
5.
9
Jordan Garcia
35' 3.25
PR
Mar 23
Case Classic
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
12
Addy Weber
7.77
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
12
Addison Weber
7.89
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
3.
9
Lauren Snoda
8.27
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
4.
12
Kai (Adrianna) Beckley
8.53
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
5.
9
Lillyana Gonzalez
8.74
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
6.
10
Ny'liyah Kelly
8.77
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
7.
10
Viola Cuccu
10.04
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
8.
10
Ariana Juarez
10.29
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
400 Meters
1.
10
Selena Perez
1:09.90
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Antholine
2:30.24
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
11
Mackenzie Hartline
2:40.73
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Amaya Smercek
6:57.30
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
11
Amelia Damien
6:58.85
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3.
9
Piper Wagner
6:58.93
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Amaya Smercek
14:58.46
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Katherine Braun
10.00
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
9
Anehia Harris
10.29
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Anehia Harris
33.28
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
12
Lilia Laughrin
36.35
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
56.28
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
4x160 Relay
1.
Addison Weber
Gretta Cupkie
Lauren Snoda
Samantha Heinzelman
1:38.44
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
Melany Bentfield
Anehia Harris
Kaitlyn Orchekowski
Valeria Benitez-Castelan
1:47.99
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
2:03.33
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
4x240 Relay
1.
Katherine Braun
Zoe Roder
Lillyana Gonzalez
Ny'liyah Kelly
2:46.78
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:40.46
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
Addison Weber
Selena Perez
Mackenzie Hartline
Sophia Antholine
4:46.57
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
11:10.39
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
Sophia Antholine
Mackenzie Hartline
Selena Perez
Riley Reed
11:18.30
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
Charlotte Range
Aleida Albiter
Amelia Damien
Riley Reed
12:58.26
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
SMR 1600m - [320-160-480-640]
1.
Kennedy Gonzalez
Melany Bentfield
Gretta Cupkie
Emma Orchekowski
5:46.18
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Mackenzie Hartline
Gretta Cupkie
Selena Perez
Sophia Antholine
14:49.97
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jamie Hopson
30' 3.25
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
12
Hallie Newman
23' 8
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
3.
12
Ashley Glenn
22' 10.5
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
4.
12
Holly Weninger
21' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
5.
11
Arynn Rocha-Monsivais
19' 7.5
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
High Jump
1.
11
Samantha Heinzelman
4' 10
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
12
Zoe Roder
4' 10
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
3.
12
Katherine Braun
4' 8
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sydney Riviera
8' 6
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
2.
12
Kennedy Gonzalez
8' 0
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Samantha Heinzelman
14' 0
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
2.
12
Kai (Adrianna) Beckley
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
3.
9
Jaelynn Gonzalez
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
4.
9
Mara Paulin
12' 11
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
5.
12
Ludivine Mertz
12' 5.75
PR
Mar 23
Watertown Indoor Relays
6.
11
Brooklyn Degeorge
10' 5
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
Triple Jump
1.
12
Katherine Braun
31' 6
PR
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
2.
11
Samantha Heinzelman
31' 3.75
Apr 6
Classic 8 Indoor Championship
3.
9
Jaelynn Gonzalez
26' 4.5
PR
Mar 16
Nelson/Daniels Classic
*Recent improvement