Season:
2003 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2018
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Steven Hayes
11.23
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
12
Renard Allen
11.45
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
12
Igor Dominique
11.87
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
10
Gerodney Barnes
12.48
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
Renard Allen
23.28
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
11
Steven Hayes
23.46
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
-
Michael Hart
23.68
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
-
Ryan Dozier
25.73
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
400 Meters
1.
-
Ricardo Williams
52.52
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Brandon Harris
1:00.64
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
-
Joel Latimer
1:01.78
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
800 Meters
1.
12
Danny Sihobouth
2:00.10
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
11
David Rodriguez
2:07.53
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3200 Meters
1.
10
Andrew Phelps
10:37.63
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Zach Bly
22.37
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Zach Bly
50.22
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
43.30
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:35.12
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:26.40
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Charles Johnson
52' 5.25
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
-
Nate Johnson
52' 3
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
11
Richard Soto
37' 3
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Charles Johnson
142' 10
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
-
Nate Johnson
129' 0
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
11
Richard Soto
108' 10
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Pole Vault
1.
-
Danny Thompson
12' 0
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
12
Daniel Thomson
12' 0
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
Long Jump
1.
9
Sean Murphy
19' 7
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
-
Josh Ferguson
18' 9
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Triple Jump
1.
-
Josh Ferguson
42' 8
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Sean Murphy
38' 10
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sanna Martin
14.09
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Ashlan Clover
14.95
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
9
Lucia Torres
16.08
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
200 Meters
1.
9
Christian Oliver
28.55
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Finesse Washington
30.97
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
9
Cameryn Justice
33.22
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
9
Kayla Smith
35.92
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
Cehnese Williams
1:04.31
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
12
Shady Khorramian
1:09.33
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
-
Ana Soler
1:10.85
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
9
Ashton Alexander
1:12.80
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
800 Meters
1.
9
Amanada Hintze
2:23.34
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Cynthia Gomez
2:30.97
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
11
Andrea Jackson
2:36.90
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Amanada Hintze
5:27.73
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
12
Lucinda Bargman
5:55.27
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3200 Meters
1.
9
Tiffany Jones
12:50.16
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jessica Clover
19.36
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
11
Sasha Brens
20.12
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Chistina Sauls
49.39
PR
May 8
FHSAA 4A Region 1
2.
12
Jessica Clover
55.12
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
11
Sasha Brens
57.51
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
9
Mary Hines
1:01.57
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.99
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:24.28
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
10:25.44
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Morgan Palmer
34' 1
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Dianna Vargas
27' 1
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
12
Katie LaBrunda
24' 8
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
11
Kristin Beavers
22' 8
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Dianna Vargas
83' 0
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
12
Katie LaBrunda
74' 10
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
11
Elizabeth Lynch
45' 5
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
High Jump
1.
10
Jennifer Guilliams
4' 4
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
9
Kendra McCan
4' 0
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Pole Vault
1.
10
Chistina Sauls
8' 6
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Long Jump
1.
10
Cehnese Williams
14' 4
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
11
Morgan Palmer
13' 11
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
9
Cameryn Justice
12' 9
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
11
Sanna Martin
11' 9
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
Triple Jump
1.
10
Cehnese Williams
30' 7
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
2.
10
Chistina Sauls
30' 1
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
3.
11
Morgan Palmer
28' 8
PR
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
4.
9
Kendra McCan
27' 7
Apr 23
Seminole Athletic Conference
*Recent improvement