100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Tiara Rurey-Bowman | 13.00PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
| 12 | | Shanelle Cook | 13.00PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
3. | 9 | | Amy Skofstad | 13.30 | Apr 10 | Mike Kostrba Inviational |
4. | 10 | | Mary Vagg | 13.80PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
5. | 11 | | Bethany Partch | 15.20PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
6. | 10 | | Nataliya Polishcuk | 15.50PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Amy Skofstad | 25.71 | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
2. | 10 | | Tiara Rurey-Bowman | 27.10PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
3. | 12 | | Shanelle Cook | 27.40PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
4. | 10 | | Carley Johnson | 28.60PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
5. | 10 | | Mary Vagg | 28.70PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
6. | 10 | | Rebecca Gritzmacher | 29.20PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
7. | 10 | | Nataliya Polishcuk | 33.50PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Amy Skofstad | 56.58PR | May 29 | OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Amy Campbell | 1:04.70PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kaitlin Poggi | 2:17.30PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
2. | 12 | | Erin McAllister | 2:29.88PR | May 29 | OSAA 3A State Championships Day 2 |
3. | 9 | | Annan Applebee | 2:32.90 | Apr 10 | Mike Kostrba Inviational |
4. | 9 | | Aubree Oberst | 2:39.58PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
5. | 9 | | Miranda O'Conner | 2:47.40PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
6. | 12 | | Ashley Thompson | 2:55.65PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kaitlin Poggi | 4:43.68PR | May 8 | Jesuit Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ashley Hildreth | 5:12.79PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 9 | | Stacy Way | 5:16.90PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
4. | 9 | | Miranda O'Conner | 5:44.90PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
5. | 9 | | Aubree Oberst | 5:47.60PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
6. | 12 | | Ashley Thompson | 5:56.70PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
7. | 10 | | Michelle Moffenbeier | 6:32.00PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
8. | 11 | | Monica Christensen | 7:53.00PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kaitlin Poggi | 10:16.98PR | Apr 24 | 40th Annual Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ashley Hildreth | 11:39.40PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
3. | 9 | | Stacy Way | 12:25.70 | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
4. | 9 | | Miranda O'Conner | 13:05.18 | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
5. | 10 | | Michelle Moffenbeier | 14:27.00PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
6. | 11 | | Monica Christensen | 14:43.00PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Jaime Junell | 17.30PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
2. | 11 | | Ashley Holter | 18.20 | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
3. | 11 | | Alli Dittmar | 18.70PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
4. | 9 | | Destiny Osborn | 18.80PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
5. | 9 | | Roxanne Sagner | 21.00 | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Kelly Kociemba | 48.74PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
2. | 12 | | Jaime Junell | 55.40PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
3. | 11 | | Ashley Holter | 55.50PR | Apr 10 | Mike Kostrba Inviational |
4. | 10 | | Lizzie Mills | 58.32PR | Apr 10 | Mike Kostrba Inviational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Amanda Loyd | 31' 1.5PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
2. | 11 | | Jessica McCafferty | 30' 3.25PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
3. | 9 | | Carrie Putzier | 27' 10.5 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
4. | 10 | | Katie Giacchero | 27' 8 | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
5. | 12 | | Laura Sluyter | 26' 9.75PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
6. | 9 | | Megan Holter | 26' 2.5PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
7. | 10 | | Rachel Porter | 21' 2.75PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
8. | 9 | | Caitlin Lee | 21' 0 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 9 | | Carrie Putzier | 98' 2PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
2. | 11 | | Jessica McCafferty | 93' 3PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
3. | 9 | | Megan Holter | 87' 10PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
4. | 10 | | Michelle Rogelstad | 71' 5PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
5. | 10 | | Rachel Porter | 63' 6.5PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
6. | 10 | | Brittany Kenyon | 61' 6PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
7. | 9 | | Caitlin Lee | 57' 2PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
8. | 11 | | Katie Kuykendall | 45' 8PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
Javelin - 600g |
1. | 10 | | Michelle Rogelstad | 113' 11.5 | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
2. | 11 | | Katie Kuykendall | 99' 5PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 11 | | Jessica McCafferty | 90' 2PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
4. | 11 | | Jennifer Castillo | 76' 10PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
5. | 10 | | Katie Giacchero | 74' 0.5 | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
6. | 11 | | Mandi Krieg | 71' 1PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
7. | 11 | | Fabiola Rodrigues | 66' 10PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
8. | 11 | | Alejandra Figueroa | 56' 2PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ashley Holter | 4' 8PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
2. | 12 | | Laura Sluyter | 4' 6PR | Apr 15 | Battleground |
3. | 9 | | Allison Graham | 4' 4 | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Alli Dittmar | 10' 2 | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
2. | 12 | | Jaime Junell | 8' 6PR | Apr 29 | Gladstone & LaSalle |
3. | 9 | | Stacy Way | 7' 6PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
| 10 | | Mary Vagg | 7' 6 | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
5. | 11 | | Mandi Krieg | 6' 6PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Kelly Kociemba | 15' 3.25 | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
2. | 10 | | Carley Johnson | 14' 7PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
3. | 10 | | Rebecca Gritzmacher | 14' 4.5 | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
4. | 9 | | Allison Graham | 13' 7PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
5. | 9 | | Roxanne Sagner | 12' 9PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
6. | 9 | | Destiny Osborn | 12' 6PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
7. | 11 | | Bethany Partch | 12' 4 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Kelly Kociemba | 32' 10PR | May 6 | Gladstone/Madras |
2. | 11 | | Bethany Partch | 30' 0.5PR | May 21 | Tri-Valley District |
3. | 10 | | Carley Johnson | 29' 7.25PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
4. | 9 | | Allison Graham | 29' 4PR | May 11 | V. Catholic, Sherwood |
5. | 12 | | Laura Sluyter | 27' 7PR | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
6. | 9 | | Roxanne Sagner | 26' 10 | Apr 22 | Wilsonville |
|