Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Taylor McNeil
11.62
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
10
Seth Hensen
12.37
(.0)
PR
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
3.
9
Justin Kruczek
12.72
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
-
Josh King
12.80
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
5.
11
Zachary McGuinness
12.82
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
6.
9
Chad Temple
15.31
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
200 Meters
1.
12
Taylor McNeil
23.42
(-.2)
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
2.
11
Alex Speros
24.46
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
9
Justin Kruczek
24.60
(-.9)
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
4.
12
Joel Herrle
25.73
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
5.
9
Eric Stalsburg
25.81
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
6.
-
Bryan Clark
28.97
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
400 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Termine
52.12
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
10
Seth Hensen
55.45
PR
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
3.
10
Seth Hansen
56.73
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
-
Bryan Clark
1:05.59
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
800 Meters
1.
11
Jordan Termine
2:04.88
PR
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
2.
12
Mike Schneider
2:05.09
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
11
Seth Pearson
2:05.12
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
4.
11
Mike St. Germaine
2:11.95
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
5.
9
Nick Bai
2:28.25
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
6.
9
Mike Clark
2:29.89
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
7.
9
Billy Steinmiller
2:46.46
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
1600 Meters
1.
11
Seth Pearson
4:50.92
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
9
Nick Bai
5:32.57
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
9
Mike Clark
5:46.79
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
9
Billy Steinmiller
5:58.51
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Nathan Willbanks
17.50
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
11
Josh Bagnati
18.83
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Nick Malagut
47.54
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
9
Nathan Willbanks
48.27
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
11
Josh Bagnati
50.42
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4x100 Relay
1.
Joel Herrle
Justin Kruczek
Zachary McGuinness
Taylor McNeil
45.19
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
2.
Zachary McGuinness
Justin Kruczek
Alex Speros
Taylor McNeil
45.60
Jun 6
State Open Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
47.78
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4x400 Relay
1.
Seth Hensen
Taylor McNeil
Seth Pearson
Mike Schneider
3:30.11
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
2.
Jordan Termine
Taylor McNeil
Mike St Germain
Mike Schneider
3:37.76
Jun 6
State Open Championship
3.
Nick Malagut
Matt Simone
Justin Kruczek
Jeremy Painter
3:57.63
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
7:58.33
Jun 11
New England Championships
2.
Mike St Germain
Seth Pearson
Mike Schneider
Jordan Termine
8:00.84
Jun 6
State Open Championship
3.
Nick Malagut
Seth Pearson
Mike Schneider
Matt Simone
8:10.35
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
4.
Seth Pearson
Mike Schneider
Mike St. Germaine
Jordan Termine
8:21.39
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Josh King
111' 4
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
High Jump
1.
-
Jeremy Painter
5' 4
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Long Jump
1.
9
Eric Stalsburg
16' 8
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Triple Jump
1.
10
Matt Simone
39' 6.25
May 31
CIAC Class S Championships
2.
9
Zackary Wright
31' 7.5
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Womens
200 Meters
1.
9
Lara Novinski
28.62
(-.8)
PR
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
2.
9
Kathryn Canavan
33.58
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
9
Moira Allen
35.36
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
12
Sarah Allen
39.19
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
400 Meters
1.
12
Meghan Fitzgerald
1:01.59
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
9
Lara Novinski
1:06.61
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
9
Kathryn Canavan
1:23.21
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
12
Sarah Allen
1:33.25
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
800 Meters
1.
12
Breann Loso
2:36.55
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Deanna Slobin
15:27.65
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Caitlin Cawley
17.45
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
12
Caitlin Cowley
17.52
(-.8)
PR
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
3.
10
Kristen Leighton
17.77
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
9
Sarah Schiavone
18.92
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
5.
9
Alissa Palatiello
23.74
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
6.
8
Kayla Ostrowski
25.04
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kerryn MacDonald
49.60
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
12
Caitlin Cowley
50.05
PR
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
3.
10
Kristen Leighton
50.48
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
4.
12
Caitlin Cawley
51.52
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
5.
9
Sarah Schiavone
53.34
PR
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
6.
-
Carolyn Wilke
58.29
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
7.
11
Jaqueline Klimas
59.11
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4x100 Relay
1.
Katie Nagy
Kristen Leighton
Lara Novinski
Carrie Fitzgerald
54.68
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
Carrie Fitzgerald
Kristen Leighton
Katie Nagy
Lara Novinski
54.71
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Caitlin Cowley
Maggie Dunlap
Meghan Fitzgerald
Jen Krawiec
4:20.19
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
2.
Maggie Dunlap
Breann Loso
Autumn Thomas
Jess Hunnewell
4:38.61
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4x800 Relay
1.
Breann Loso
Carolyn Wilke
Kelsey Webb
Deanna Slobin
11:51.05
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Lindsey Martel
23' 4
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
10
Autumn Thomas
23' 1
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
10
Emily Suits (4)
23' 0.75
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
9
Joelle Soparlwala
19' 9
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Shana Redfield
77' 5
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
9
Lindsey Martel
76' 7
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
9
Joelle Soparlwala
59' 10
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
10
Emily Suits (4)
55' 7
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Carrie Fitzgerald
90' 4
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
10
Shana Redfield
65' 0
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
High Jump
1.
12
Kerryn MacDonald
5' 2
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
9
Maggie Dunlap
4' 8
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
3.
9
Kristen Cawley
4' 6
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
4.
9
Jess Hunnewell
4' 4
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Pole Vault
1.
12
Carrie Fitzgerald
8' 0
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
2.
10
Shana Redfield
7' 0
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Meghan Fitzgerald
16' 6
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
2.
9
Katie Nagy
13' 8
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
3.
9
Maggie Dunlap
12' 7.75
PR
May 31
CIAC Girls Class S Championships
4.
9
Moira Allen
9' 11
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
Triple Jump
1.
9
Kristen Cawley
23' 11
PR
May 14
Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitation
*Recent improvement