Season:
2005 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
1996
1989
1945
1928
1927
Indoor
2024
2023
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Hazel
11.64c
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
2.
11
David Schatz
12.54c
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Hazel
23.74c
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
2.
11
David Schatz
26.54c
PR
Mar 16
Franklin vs Grant
3.
11
Shea Cason
27.24c
PR
Mar 16
Franklin vs Grant
400 Meters
1.
11
Shea Cason
56.53
PR
May 10
Varsity district trials
2.
12
Spencer Biasi
57.14c
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
3.
10
Matt Dannis
57.34c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
4.
10
Dan Gage
1:02.74c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
800 Meters
1.
11
Mat Cravens
1:58.0h
PR
Apr 27
Franklin/Marshall @ Roosevelt
2.
9
Bryce Burgess
2:08.0h
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
3.
11
Eric Manley
2:11.27
PR
May 10
Varsity district trials
4.
11
Thomas Gilbertson
2:15.9h
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
5.
11
Oliver Cravens
2:19.9h
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
6.
11
Kean Laffitte
2:23.7h
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
1500 Meters
1.
11
Mat Cravens
4:05.04
PR
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Miroslav Batijak
4:19.69
PR
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
3.
9
Bryce Burgess
4:21.2h
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
4.
11
Thomas Gilbertson
4:38.7h
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
5.
9
Jake Caplener
4:54.5h
Mar 16
Franklin vs Grant
6.
11
Nathanial Emmett
5:21.3h
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
7.
10
Dan Gage
5:24.9h
PR
Apr 8
Aloha Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Bryce Burgess
9:15.71
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
12
Miroslav Batijak
9:19.64
PR
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
3.
11
Alex Evans
9:47.3h
PR
Apr 8
Aloha Relays
4.
9
Jake Caplener
10:20.0h
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
5.
12
Spencer Biasi
10:25.7h
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
6.
9
Skylar Evans
10:37.0h
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jon Sanford
16.84c
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
2.
10
Tony Lam
17.54c
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
3.
10
Peter Shufeldt
20.64c
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jon Sanford
43.70
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
10
Matt Dannis
45.94c
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
3.
10
Tony Lam
46.84c
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
4.
10
Peter Shufeldt
50.34c
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brad Halvorson
39' 9
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
2.
10
adam Winter
30' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
3.
11
Nick Morris
25' 11
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Brad Halvorson
106' 3
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
10
adam Winter
76' 1
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
3.
9
Alex English
73' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Aloha Relays
4.
11
Nick Morris
70' 4
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Spencer Biasi
125' 8
PR
Mar 16
Franklin vs Grant
2.
11
Nick Morris
117' 2
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
3.
10
adam Winter
87' 10
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
High Jump
1.
11
Colin Koach
5' 8
PR
Mar 30
Madison & Cleveland @ Franklin
12
Phil Reda
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
3.
10
Matt Dannis
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Franklin vs Grant
Pole Vault
1.
11
Nick Morris
9' 0
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Long Jump
1.
11
Colin Koach
18' 11
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
2.
10
Matt Dannis
18' 6
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
3.
10
Jay Wu
17' 6
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
4.
12
Phil Reda
16' 0
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
Triple Jump
1.
11
Colin Koach
39' 10.75
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Joyce Oniah
12.94c
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
2.
9
Marquita Jefferson
15.34c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
200 Meters
1.
12
Joyce Oniah
26.32
PR
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
400 Meters
1.
9
Lindsey Marcus
1:21.14c
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
800 Meters
1.
10
Elise Manley
2:16.6h
PR
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
2.
11
Charlotte Trowbridge
2:35.0h
PR
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
3.
10
Danielle Waltz
2:56.4h
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
1500 Meters
1.
10
Elise Manley
4:58.1h
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
2.
11
Charlotte Trowbridge
4:58.98
PR
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
3000 Meters
1.
11
Charlotte Trowbridge
11:02.98
PR
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Joyce Oniah
15.78
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
2.
9
Marquita Jefferson
19.44c
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Milika Hopoi
32' 11
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
2.
10
Stephanie Halberg
21' 4
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Milika Hopoi
94' 9
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
2.
10
Stephanie Halberg
60' 9
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
3.
10
Kristy Adams
58' 6
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Milika Hopoi
102' 7
PR
May 10
PIL Varsity District Prelims
2.
10
Stephanie Halberg
72' 0
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
High Jump
1.
12
Laura Wentela
5' 0
PR
Mar 16
Franklin vs Grant
2.
10
Allison Kilts
4' 3
PR
May 3
PIL JV/FR District Prelims
Pole Vault
1.
9
Colette Gilles
9' 8
PR
May 12
PIL Varsity District Finals
Long Jump
1.
12
Laura Wentela
15' 11
PR
Apr 23
Centennial Invitational
2.
9
Colette Gilles
11' 9
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
3.
9
Marquita Jefferson
10' 10.5
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
Triple Jump
1.
12
Laura Wentela
31' 1.5
Apr 19
Wilson @ Franklin
2.
9
Colette Gilles
25' 8.75
PR
Apr 14
Varsity Relays@Madison
*Recent improvement