Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Dan Kahler
12.34
(-3.0)
PR
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ty Kittle
16.37
(-1.6)
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ty Kittle
41.85
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
12
Chris Cilfone
42.24
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
James Zordan
7:24.21
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
10
Kevin DeDominics
7:38.89
Jun 14
CIAC Heptathlon, Decathalon, Steeplechase, Hammer
3.
-
Christian O'Sorio
7:55.73
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
47.96
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
Elijah Boles
Eric Mangco
Roberto Lopez
Dan Kahler
48.17
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:46.85
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Ty Kittle
Jordan Norieka
Steve Nole
Chris Cilfone
3:39.39
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:52.10
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Jeffrey Lemieux
John Dzurilla
Garrett Whittaker
Matt Zanderigo
9:00.90
May 30
CIAC Class L Championships
2.
Relay Team
9:18.44
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:01.63
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:17.16
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Christopher Puzacke
37' 7
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
10
Jordan Frigo
36' 4
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
-
Kevin Canady
31' 1
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Christopher Puzacke
112' 2
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
11
Ty Kittle
105' 7
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
11
Jordan Norieka
58' 4
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Nolan Ceuch
105' 8
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
-
Tony Ressell
102' 8
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
-
Colten Jespersen
86' 11
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Garrett Whittaker
5' 6
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
12
Chris Cilfone
5' 4
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
-
Dan Stevens
5' 2
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Pole Vault
1.
11
Jordan Norieka
10' 0
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
-
Sean O'Grady
9' 0
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Julie Osterhout
13.65
(-1.8)
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Michele Belanger
13.78
(-2.1)
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
3.
9
Kristen Stearns
14.17
(-2.1)
May 30
Class L Championships
4.
11
Lindsay Castaldi
14.19
(-2.0)
May 30
Class L Championships
5.
10
Katie Roberts
14.40
(-1.8)
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
200 Meters
1.
12
Julie Osterhout
27.94
(-1.5)
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Michele Belanger
28.54
(-1.5)
May 30
Class L Championships
3.
11
Lindsay Castaldi
29.52
(-2.4)
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
400 Meters
1.
9
Rachel Stearns
1:04.81
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Michelle Loya
2:25.23
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
10
Cristina Ponte
2:26.86
May 30
Class L Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Royals
5:37.54
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
9
Rebecca Wright
5:39.60
May 30
Class L Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Michelle Royals
12:10.95
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Carrie Begey
17.71
(-1.3)
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Karissa Brunoli
18.37
(-2.9)
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Carrie Begey
51.34
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
12
Erika Johnson
53.60
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Rebecca Wright
8:48.41
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
-
Liz Butrick
9:22.84
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.41
May 30
Class L Championships
-
Lindsay Castaldi
Allie Capitanio
Kelsey McKenna
Julie Osterhout
52.41
May 30
Class L Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:52.87
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cristina Ponte
Meghan Gaignat
Rachel Stearns
Michelle Loya
4:23.53
May 30
Class L Championships
-
Relay Team
4:23.53
May 30
Class L Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Cristina Ponte
Michelle Royals
Rebecca Wright
Michelle Loya
9:31.06
Jun 6
State Open Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
9:53.59
May 30
Class L Championships
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
5:24.43
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:10.77
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Karissa Covelli
31' 3
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
12
Mackenzie Merati
28' 11
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
-
Stacey Caron
28' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Mackenzie Merati
101' 9
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
11
Karissa Covelli
77' 8
May 30
Class L Championships
3.
-
Stacey Caron
66' 4
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Lynsie Vaill
108' 10
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
9
Lindsey Begey
91' 9
May 30
Class L Championships
3.
12
Medelyn Weingart
91' 8
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4.
11
Vanessa Laboy
83' 8
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
High Jump
1.
9
Brooke Johnson
4' 10
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Carrie Begey
4' 6
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
11
Corinne Kulesza
4' 4
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kim Laina Jacobson
9' 0
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Karissa Brunoli
8' 0
PR
May 30
Class L Championships
Long Jump
1.
9
Brooke Johnson
15' 7
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Kelsey McKenna
15' 6.5
May 30
Class L Championships
3.
9
Tiffany Marchell
14' 8.5
May 30
Class L Championships
4.
9
Kristen Stearns
14' 4.5
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
Triple Jump
1.
9
Brooke Johnson
34' 6.75
May 30
Class L Championships
2.
11
Kelsey McKenna
31' 9
May 30
Class L Championships
3.
11
Tanya Michnevitz
30' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
4.
10
Allie Capitanio
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 29
Dan O'Grady Relays
*Recent improvement