Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Lewis
11.00
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
2.
12
Drexel Perkins
11.10
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
3.
10
Desmond Thompson
11.32
PR
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
4.
10
Ronald Roberstson
11.40
Mar 24
Knight Relays
5.
10
Freddie Frazier
11.50
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
6.
9
Kelvin York
11.60
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
7.
9
Tyrone Glover
11.90
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
8.
10
Rawn Bureau
12.10
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
9.
9
Cody Vicknair
12.30
Mar 24
Knight Relays
10.
9
Greg Provo
12.40
Mar 24
Knight Relays
9
Royd Riley
12.40
Mar 4
Duck Roost
12.
9
Blake Vicknair
12.50
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
13.
9
Jeff Seeger
12.80
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
14.
10
Ian Harris
12.90
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
15.
10
Charles Gremillion
13.30
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
11
Brent Decoteau
13.30
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
17.
9
Darius Aikens
13.50
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
18.
9
Donovan Stone
13.90
Mar 24
Knight Relays
200 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Lewis
21.78
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
2.
12
Devon James
22.40
PR
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
3.
10
Ronald Roberstson
23.30
Mar 24
Knight Relays
4.
12
Drexel Perkins
23.31
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
5.
9
Kelvin York
24.68
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
6.
9
Royd Riley
24.80
Mar 24
Knight Relays
7.
9
Julien Bass
25.90
Mar 24
Knight Relays
8.
9
Blake Vicknair
26.30
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
9.
9
Greg Provo
26.40
Mar 4
Duck Roost
10.
11
Brent Decoteau
26.50
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
11.
10
Rawn Bureau
26.60
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
12.
9
Cody Vicknair
26.70
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
9
Darius Aikens
26.70
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
9
Jeff Seeger
26.70
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
15.
10
Charles Gremillion
29.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
400 Meters
1.
12
Kenny Lewis
52.38
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
2.
9
Jareson Dowdy
55.2h
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
3.
12
Sam Bell
55.85
PR
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
4.
11
Nathan Nguyen
57.20
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
5.
9
Cody Vicknair
1:02.20
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
6.
9
D'Andre Thompson
1:04.30
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
7.
10
Rawn Bureau
1:06.50
Mar 4
Duck Roost
8.
9
Brett Bijou
1:06.60
Mar 4
Duck Roost
800 Meters
1.
9
Jeff Boudreaux
2:04.40
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
2.
10
Kason Diez
2:12.05
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
3.
10
Joseph Madere
2:12.22
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
4.
11
Ryan Ohl
2:13.03
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
5.
9
Tanner Dean
2:19.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
6.
9
Brett Bijou
2:27.00
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
7.
10
Alex Sanabia
2:33.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
1600 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Ohl
4:35.57
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
2.
10
Joseph Madere
4:42.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3.
9
Jeff Boudreaux
4:46.79
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
4.
12
Jonathan Stephens
4:54.11
PR
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
5.
9
Alex Braud
5:12.90
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
6.
10
Alex Sanabia
5:19.72
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
7.
10
Taylor Aucoin
5:44.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
8.
9
Ausitn Watts
5:45.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ryan Ohl
10:13.09
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
2.
10
Joseph Madere
10:28.19
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
3.
12
Jonathan Stephens
10:32.82
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
4.
9
Alex Braud
11:06.91
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
5.
10
Kason Diez
12:32.00
Mar 4
Duck Roost
6.
9
Matt Crowell
12:58.00
Mar 4
Duck Roost
7.
10
Colin Hart
14:02.00
Mar 4
Duck Roost
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Paul Madere
14.81
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
2.
12
Dustin Barrilleaux
17.80
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Paul Madere
40.70
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
2.
12
Dustin Barrilleaux
42.80
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Daniel Tanielu
44' 6
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
2.
10
Marshall Tasker
44' 5
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
3.
9
Grant Medine
38' 7
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
4.
9
Richard Buckland
38' 6
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
5.
11
Tim Harp
34' 9.75
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
6.
11
Blake Foret
34' 0
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
7.
9
Shawn Cook
32' 2
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
JV Shot Put
1.
9
Grant Medine
37' 2
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
2.
11
Blake Foret
36' 5.5
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
3.
9
Richard Buckland
35' 4.5
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
4.
9
Shawn Cook
33' 6
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Deric Dubois
128' 5
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
2.
11
Daniel Tanielu
123' 0
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
3.
9
Derek James
104' 0
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
4.
11
Tim Harp
103' 0
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
5.
9
Richard Buckland
94' 4
Mar 4
Duck Roost
6.
9
Thomas Harvey
82' 10
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
7.
9
Shawn Cook
74' 2.5
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Ryan Waguespack
149' 6
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
2.
11
Jake Acosta
134' 4
PR
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
3.
10
Brendan Wilson
112' 1
Mar 24
Knight Relays
4.
11
Blake Foret
100' 7
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
High Jump
1.
12
Devon James
6' 4
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
2.
9
Lyle Mock
6' 0
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3.
10
Jonathan Conner
5' 4
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sammy Tortorich
11' 6
PR
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
2.
10
Chase Decoteau
10' 6
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3.
12
B.J. Lato
10' 0
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
9
Justin Rivere
10' 0
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
Long Jump
1.
9
Royd Riley
18' 11.5
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Maggie Harelson
12.60
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
2.
10
Ericka Payton
13.35
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
3.
10
Carron Jackson
13.47
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
4.
9
Constance Sims
13.69
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
5.
10
Jessica Jones
14.10
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
6.
9
Hali Gautreaux
14.60
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
200 Meters
1.
10
Ericka Payton
25.90
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
2.
10
Christine Conner
27.58
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3.
10
Carron Jackson
28.87
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
4.
9
Constance Sims
29.20
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
5.
10
Jessica Jones
30.88
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
6.
9
Hali Gautreaux
31.02
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Rachel Jimenez
1:00.63
PR
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
2.
12
Anna Johnson
1:04.85
PR
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
3.
10
Cheryl Pigion
1:07.63
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
4.
10
Lacey Babin
1:08.53
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
5.
10
Lauren Collins
1:09.85
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Katie Quinn
2:45.51
PR
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
2.
10
Lauren Collins
2:46.90
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
10
Meagan Markerson
2:46.90
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
4.
10
Cheryl Pigion
2:48.56
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
5.
10
Lacey Babin
3:09.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
1600 Meters
1.
11
Heather Taylor
5:58.36
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
2.
9
Kristin Palmer
6:10.70
PR
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
3.
9
Rachel Jimenez
6:13.94
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
4.
9
Britnee Jones
6:36.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
5.
11
Martika Martinez
6:59.00
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3200 Meters
1.
11
Heather Taylor
13:12.88
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
2.
10
Katie Quinn
14:01.25
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Josalyn Burns
15.10
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
2.
12
Anna Johnson
16.90
PR
Apr 20
District 3-5A Track Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Josalyn Burns
46.61
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Dora Hambrick
29' 8
PR
Mar 31
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Dutchtown Invitation
2.
10
Latoya James
28' 5
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
3.
9
Hope Pittman
27' 9
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
4.
9
Alicia Austin
25' 9
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Dora Hambrick
94' 0
PR
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
2.
10
Latoya James
90' 1
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
3.
9
Alicia Austin
64' 4
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Latoya James
86' 7
Apr 7
Eatel Spartan Relays
2.
12
Kim Le
81' 7
PR
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Courtney Quinn
5' 4
PR
Mar 24
Knight Relays
2.
9
Petra Davis
4' 10
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ashlyn Harrison
6' 6
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
2.
9
Miranda Babin
6' 0
PR
Mar 10
Health Quest Physical Therapy-Griffin Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Christine Conner
17' 7
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
2.
11
Amy Twidwell
15' 5
PR
Mar 4
Duck Roost
3.
10
Carron Jackson
15' 2.5
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Amy Twidwell
39' 8
PR
Apr 13
BRPT-Invitational
2.
10
Christine Conner
33' 6.75
PR
Mar 17
Eatel Ascension Invitational-Sponsored by the Gove
3.
10
Carron Jackson
31' 4
Mar 4
Duck Roost
*Recent improvement