Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dontae Odom
11.60
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
11
Thacious Freeman
11.67
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
11
Andy Dixon
11.94c
May 12
UCBAC Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Andy Dixon
23.74
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
10
Andrew Johnson
24.54c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
10
John Grossman
24.75
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
400 Meters
1.
11
Chris Wagner
51.64c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
11
Andrew Grabau
52.24c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Chris Wagner
1:58.64
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
12
Ranjit Korah
2:14.47
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
9
Brian Daeschner
2:16.87
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
1600 Meters
1.
11
Paul Erickson
4:44.12
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
11
Jeff Conrad
4:48.18
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
12
Ben Amoss
5:03.77
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3200 Meters
1.
11
Paul Erickson
10:10.9h
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
12
Ben Amoss
11:05.80
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Greg Stein
16.94
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
11
Gregory Stein
17.24c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
11
Robert Burdon
17.84c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Thacious Freeman
41.13
May 27
MPSAA Championships
2.
11
Robert Burdon
45.84c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
11
Greg Stein
47.11
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
4.
11
Gregory Stein
48.94c
May 12
UCBAC Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.06
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.4h
May 12
UCBAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:33.01
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:20.71
May 27
MPSAA Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Elliot Galeone
48' 5.5
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
11
Chris Heiser
40' 4
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
9
Kyle Saltsman
29' 3.5
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Elliot Galeone
148' 1
PR
May 27
MPSAA Championships
2.
11
Chris Heiser
106' 0
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
11
Nicholas Ackerman
66' 4
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
High Jump
1.
11
Michael Amoss
5' 10
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
11
Brandon Kougl
5' 8
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Pole Vault
1.
11
Robert Burdon
11' 6
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
11
Michael Amoss
11' 0
May 27
MPSAA Championships
3.
11
Lance Lewinski
10' 0
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Long Jump
1.
11
Brandon Kougl
19' 9
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
10
Robert Bass
19' 1
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
10
James Bortz
16' 11.75
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Triple Jump
1.
11
Robert Burdon
37' 7.25
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
11
Brandon Kougl
37' 1.5
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
10
James Bortz
34' 3.75
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kristin Baxivanos
12.74c
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
9
Jill Dozier
13.34c
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
9
Katie Conner
13.54
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
200 Meters
1.
11
Nadia Pinna
27.44c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
9
Jill Dozier
27.54c
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
9
Lindsey Puckett
30.13
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
400 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Kucharczyk
1:04.94c
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
9
Alyssa Elliott
1:08.54
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
800 Meters
1.
11
Amanda Kucharczyk
2:25.43
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
12
Stephanie Taylor
2:26.82
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
11
Anna Erickson
2:27.64
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
1600 Meters
1.
11
Anna Erickson
5:25.01
May 27
MPSAA Championships
2.
10
Taylor Hollandsworth
6:01.12
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
9
Kelly Campbell
6:13.47
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3200 Meters
1.
10
Taylor Hollandsworth
13:08.3h
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
11
Courtney Waldhauser
13:55.12
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
11
Kelly Davis
14:13.36
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kristin Baxivanos
15.05
(4.0)
PR
May 27
MPSAA Championships
2.
-
Colleen Allen
17.64c
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
9
Katie Conner
19.75
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kristin Baxivanos
47.72
May 27
MPSAA Championships
2.
9
Katie Conner
50.31
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.19
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:54.5h
May 12
UCBAC Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:19.52
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:44.88
May 27
MPSAA Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Brook Mckeown
31' 3.5
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
12
Taylor Novak
26' 8.5
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
12
Kaitlyn Rayman
25' 8
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Emily Wagner
89' 1
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
12
Taylor Novak
83' 7
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
3.
10
Brook Mckeown
79' 2
May 12
UCBAC Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Linsey Vollmer
4' 8
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Pole Vault
1.
12
Linsey Vollmer
10' 0
PR
May 27
MPSAA Championships
2.
11
Nadia Pinna
9' 6
May 27
MPSAA Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Kristin Baxivanos
15' 2
PR
May 12
UCBAC Championships
2.
12
Linsey Vollmer
14' 3.75
May 12
UCBAC Championships
3.
10
Tara Guhr
14' 0.75
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
Triple Jump
1.
12
Linsey Vollmer
32' 8
PR
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
2.
10
Tara Guhr
30' 10.5
May 18
MPSSAA 3A South
*Recent improvement