Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1966
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
So
Rich Chanchico
11.33
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
-
Pat Duffy
12.14c
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Evan Holschbach
22.72
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
So
Mike Luchetti
22.99
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
-
Maciek Wojtas
23.99
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
4.
-
Shawn Walsh
24.38
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
5.
-
Pat Duffy
25.17
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Kyle Ekberg
50.54
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
-
Maciek Wojtas
55.74c
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
-
Shawn Walsh
56.14c
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
800 Meters
1.
Sr
Tony Bellington
1:57.71
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
Jr
Curt Hurd
1:59.38
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
Fr
Zach Cupples
2:01.53
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
4.
So
Robert Murphy
2:02.97
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
5.
Fr
Jordan Brewner
2:05.07
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
6.
Fr
Adam Tisue
2:05.11
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
7.
Fr
Paul Green
2:08.12
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Robert Hanauer
4:00.21
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
So
Ben Coon
4:15.61
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
Fr
Geoff Wright
4:26.11
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
4.
Fr
Nate Schlindwein
4:33.26
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
5000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jeff Bailey
14:51.89
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
Sr
Adam Houghton
15:26.28
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
Jr
Tony Clavio
16:20.57
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Tyler MacDonald
17.09
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
Fr
Ted McMillan
52.37
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Nicholas Johnson
9:06.29
PR
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
42.47
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:30.12
Apr 29
Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:19.74
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
17:32.22
Apr 29
Drake Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.82
Apr 29
Drake Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:36.81
Apr 29
Drake Relays
High Jump
1.
Fr
Ted McMillan
2.06m
PR
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
2.
So
Justin Kossak
1.79m
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
Pole Vault
1.
So
John Thompson
4.55m
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
Fr
Steve Sulfridge
4.40m
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
So
Wes Jackson
4.40m
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
Hammer - 16lb
1.
Sr
Tom McIntire
54.16m
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Keli Coleman
12.20
(3.9)
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
2.
Fr
Tabitha Sanders
13.70
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
So
Katie Morris
13.74
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
So
Laura Wittland
13.76
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5.
Fr
Rayla Smith
15.39
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Theresa Suwannapal
25.32
(-1.1)
PR
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
2.
Fr
Keli Coleman
26.04
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
Jr
Kali Minkler
27.09
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
Fr
Tabitha Sanders
28.19
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
5.
So
Laura Wittland
28.59
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
6.
Sr
Jeanna Dalton
29.34
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
7.
Fr
Erin Seidelmann
31.68
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
8.
Fr
Rayla Smith
32.77
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Jr
Jacquelyn Olsen
58.65
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Sr
Sara Bremer
1:00.13
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
Jr
Kristen Ufheil
1:01.80
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
4.
Sr
Jessica Corvo
1:01.97
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5.
Fr
Susan Thompson
1:05.28
Apr 8
Select Invitational
800 Meters
1.
So
Liz Driscoll
2:19.75
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Sr
Karina Carson
2:20.88
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
So
Nikki Rohner
2:30.98
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
So
Melissa Engel
2:32.74
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5.
Fr
Katharine Hess
3:01.18
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Liz Driscoll
4:50.22
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
So
Melissa Engel
5:05.52
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
Sr
Tracey Bastiaans
5:25.61
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
Fr
Karlene Fox
5:29.62
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5.
Fr
Angela Jarrell
5:34.75
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5000 Meters
1.
Fr
Shannon Gilbert
20:29.88
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Fr
Jessica Belle
21:51.54
Apr 8
Select Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Theresa Suwannapal
14.66
(-1.0)
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
2.
Fr
Lindsey Homfeldt
15.43
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
Sr
Jeanna Dalton
17.16
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Fr
Lindsey Homfeldt
1:06.23
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Sr
Sarah Kwasigroch
1:14.02
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
So
Johanna Voorhees
1:21.40
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Jenna Mcadam
11:48.71
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Theresa Suwannapal
Jacquelyn Olsen
Jessica Corvo
Keli Coleman
48.00
May 27
NCAA DIII Outdoor Championships 2006
2.
-
Relay Team
48.28
Apr 29
Drake Relays
3.
-
Laura Wittland
Katie Morris
Ufheil Kristen
Erin Seidelmann
49.00
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.79
Apr 29
Drake Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:56.88
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
-
Sara Bremer
Jacquelyn Olsen
Lindsey Homfeldt
Jessica Corvo
3:57.68
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
-
Liz Driscoll
Kristen Ufheil
Karina Carson
Susan Thompson
4:09.16
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
-
Nikki Rohner
Laura Luloff
Melissa Engel
Laura Meyer
4:36.65
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:42.71
Apr 29
Drake Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:11.47
Apr 29
Drake Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:34.93
Apr 29
Drake Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Paula Neiweem
11.56m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Jr
Theresa Kelly
9.02m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
Fr
Maggie Furlong
8.87m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
Fr
Kristen Krakovec
7.86m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
Fr
Paula Neiweem
33.95m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Jr
Theresa Kelly
28.24m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
Fr
Kristen Krakovec
20.75m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Sr
Sarah Kwasigroch
24.44m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
So
Johanna Voorhees
23.50m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
Fr
Katharine Hess
11.15m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Erin Blecha
1.48m
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
So
Johanna Voorhees
1.25m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Jr
Meghan Voiland
3.90m
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
Jr
Kali Minkler
3.30m
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
Sr
Beth Untz
3.15m
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
Long Jump
1.
Sr
Bekki Cheatham
5.14m
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
2.
Fr
Suzanne Udehn
4.85m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
3.
So
Katie Morris
4.70m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
So
Laura Wittland
4.25m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5.
Fr
Rayla Smith
3.95m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Suzanne Udehn
11.31m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
2.
Sr
Bekki Cheatham
11.21m
PR
May 12
Dr. Keeler Track and Field Meet 2006 No
3.
Jr
Meghan Voiland
11.20m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
4.
So
Katie Morris
9.57m
Apr 8
Select Invitational
5.
Fr
Rayla Smith
8.70m
PR
Apr 8
Select Invitational
*Recent improvement