Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Reed Rudkin
11.19
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Michael Loveland
11.78
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
3.
11
Drew Hays
11.84
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
4.
11
Zach Matteau
11.86
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
5.
12
Ross Eldridge
12.04
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
6.
10
Dan Marken
12.24
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
11
Charles Walker
12.24
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
8.
12
Jason Despain
12.34
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
9.
10
Austin Elliott
12.39
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
10.
11
Justin Meidinger
12.40
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
11.
9
Joe Munsell
12.47
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
12.
9
Brandon Douglass
12.64
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
11
Bob Metzler
12.64
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
10
John Fowler
12.64
PR
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
15.
12
Luke Pearcy
12.74
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
16.
12
Jeff Gillett
13.04
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
12
Andres Ibarrc
13.04
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
18.
12
Mike Gunyan
13.14
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
200 Meters
1.
11
Reed Rudkin
23.54c
Apr 21
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Zach Matteau
23.69
May 18
State Track and Field Championships
3.
11
Michael Loveland
24.17
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
4.
11
Drew Hays
24.51
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
5.
10
Dan Marken
24.68
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
6.
10
Beau Watt
24.70
May 12
4A North Regionals
7.
10
Austin Elliott
25.15
PR
May 12
4A North Regionals
8.
11
Charles Walker
25.44
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
9.
10
John Fowler
25.48
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
10.
9
Brandon Douglass
26.34
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
11.
12
Jeff Gillett
27.34
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
400 Meters
1.
12
Kam Holbrook
50.30
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Michael Loveland
53.94
PR
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
3.
11
Bob Metzler
54.02
PR
May 12
4A North Regionals
4.
11
Reed Rudkin
54.69
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
5.
11
Zach Matteau
55.04
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
6.
12
Ross Eldridge
57.02
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
7.
10
Neil Neuberger
57.12
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
8.
11
Charles Walker
57.74c
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
9.
10
Anthony Ashley
1:00.64
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
10.
10
Bryan Riedl
1:15.24c
PR
Apr 21
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Kam Holbrook
1:53.09
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Bob Metzler
2:01.60
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
12
Steiner Voigt
2:05.34
PR
May 5
Camel Qualifier
4.
12
Stephen Neuberger
2:07.58
PR
May 5
Camel Qualifier
5.
12
Ross Eldridge
2:09.57
PR
May 12
4A North Regionals
6.
11
Drew Hays
2:10.25
PR
May 5
Camel Qualifier
7.
11
Joe Giralt
2:11.93
May 12
4A North Regionals
8.
11
Michael Loveland
2:14.57
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
9.
10
Anthony Ashley
2:20.94
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
10.
10
Neil Neuberger
2:23.62
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
11.
11
Charles Walker
2:25.42
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
12.
9
Garrett Stricklin
2:41.84
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
13.
10
Bryan Riedl
2:44.20
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kam Holbrook
4:32.06
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Bob Metzler
4:39.97
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
12
Steiner Voigt
4:41.33
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
4.
12
Stephen Neuberger
4:44.21
PR
Apr 13
Track-O-Rama
5.
11
Joe Giralt
5:08.89
PR
Apr 13
Track-O-Rama
6.
10
Robert Nickerson
5:08.98
Apr 13
Track-O-Rama
7.
10
Anthony Ashley
5:12.26
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
8.
10
Neil Neuberger
5:12.74
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
9
Garrett Stricklin
5:38.11
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
10.
10
Bryan Riedl
6:41.34
PR
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Steiner Voigt
10:31.20
Apr 28
Wyoming Track Classic
2.
12
Stephen Neuberger
10:35.90
PR
May 12
4A North Regionals
3.
11
Bob Metzler
11:03.90
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
4.
10
Robert Nickerson
11:09.24
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
10
Neil Neuberger
11:18.46
PR
Apr 8
Cheyenne Invitational
6.
10
Anthony Ashley
11:44.17
Apr 13
Track-O-Rama
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
David Granum
15.39
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Michael Loveland
15.91
May 12
4A North Regionals
3.
10
Adam Morse
17.19
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
4.
10
Seth Parkinson
19.74
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
David Granum
40.97
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Michael Loveland
41.42
May 12
4A North Regionals
3.
10
Adam Morse
45.14
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
4.
10
Seth Parkinson
50.34
PR
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Drew Hays
Michael Loveland
Zach Matteau
Reed Rudkin
44.29
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Drew Hays
Kam Holbrook
Michael Loveland
Zach Matteau
3:29.67
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Joe Giralt
Bob Metzler
Stephen Neuberger
Steiner Voigt
8:29.36
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick Whipps
51' 1
PR
Apr 8
Cheyenne Invitational
2.
11
Justin Meidinger
39' 7.5
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
3.
11
Glenn Dale
34' 4.5
PR
May 5
Camel Qualifier
4.
11
Kevin Stanek
34' 3.5
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
5.
10
Dalton Powers
33' 5.75
May 12
4A North Regionals
6.
9
Josh Capasso
32' 0.25
May 12
4A North Regionals
7.
10
Nick Glover
30' 6
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
8.
9
Skylar DeWitt
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
9.
9
Jordan Johnson
25' 8
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Nick Whipps
143' 7
PR
May 12
4A North Regionals
2.
11
Justin Meidinger
128' 2
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
3.
11
Kevin Stanek
107' 3
May 5
Camel Qualifier
4.
9
Josh Capasso
92' 7
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
5.
11
Glenn Dale
83' 9
PR
May 5
Camel Qualifier
6.
9
Jordan Johnson
82' 4
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
7.
10
Nick Glover
82' 2
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
8.
9
Skylar DeWitt
79' 0
PR
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
10
Dalton Powers
72' 10
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Alex Lee
5' 10
PR
Apr 21
Scottsbluff Twilight Invitational
2.
11
Drew Hays
5' 9
PR
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
3.
10
Beau Watt
5' 5
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
10
Drew Cook
5' 5
PR
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
5.
12
Andres Ibarrc
5' 3
PR
May 5
Camel Qualifier
6.
12
Jeff Gillett
5' 1
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
Pole Vault
1.
10
Beau Watt
12' 6
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
2.
10
Drew Cook
10' 6
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
3.
10
Greg Muller
10' 0
Apr 8
Cheyenne Invitational
4.
9
Brandon Douglass
9' 6
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
10
Chris Farley
9' 6
PR
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Reed Rudkin
21' 5
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
2.
12
Luke Pearcy
19' 2
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
12
Jason Despain
19' 2
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
4.
9
Joe Munsell
18' 5.5
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
5.
11
Drew Hays
17' 0
PR
Apr 1
Camel Invitational
10
Drew Cook
17' 0
Apr 11
Kelly Walsh Mini Invite
7.
12
Mike Gunyan
14' 0.25
PR
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jason Despain
42' 10
PR
May 12
4A North Regionals
2.
11
Reed Rudkin
42' 8.75
PR
Mar 25
Kelly Walsh/Natrona Dual
3.
12
Luke Pearcy
40' 8
PR
Apr 29
Casper Invitational
4.
9
Joe Munsell
39' 7.75
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
5.
10
John Fowler
37' 10
May 6
Cheyenne Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
9
Brandon Douglass
37' 9
PR
Apr 4
KW Frosh/Soph Invite
7.
10
Drew Cook
33' 9
Mar 1
Dan Hansen Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elseroad-Wall Veronica
12.57
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
10
Jordan Merback
12.73
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
9
Shanae Hedlund
13.86
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
200 Meters
1.
10
Jordan Merback
25.42
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Elseroad-Wall Veronica
25.70
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
9
Shanae Hedlund
27.31
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Elseroad-Wall Veronica
57.32
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
10
Kate Nyffeler
1:00.95
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
9
Shanae Hedlund
1:01.78
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
Kate Nyffeler
2:20.50
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Veronica Schmidt
5:23.75
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
9
Kameryn Brewster
6:18.02
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jordan Merback
15.51
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Nicki Strom
16.15
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Elseroad-Wall Veronica
43.86
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
11
Nicki Strom
47.46
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
9
Lizzie Albertson
53.33
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
Lamb Chamberlain
Shanae Hedlund
Kate Nyffeler
Veronica Schmidt
4:04.05
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Lamb Chamberlain
Jordan Mestas
Kate Nyffeler
Veronica Schmidt
9:54.45
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Emmalee Stienmetz
42' 7
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Emmalee Stienmetz
118' 5
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
12
Ashton McGuire
113' 11
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
High Jump
1.
11
Nicki Strom
5' 0
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
11
Stephanie Clark
5' 0
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
12
Ashton McGuire
4' 10
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
9
Emily Rochelle
4' 10
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
Pole Vault
1.
11
Stephanie Lensert
9' 0
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
12
Kelli Bonnel
8' 0
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Ashton McGuire
15' 6
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jordan Merback
38' 8.75
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
2.
9
Emily Rochelle
32' 6.25
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
3.
12
Ashton McGuire
32' 3
PR
May 20
Wyoming State Track Championships
*Recent improvement