Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
-
Matt Hindt
13.24c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
David Bradshaw
27.14c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
-
Matt Hindt
27.54c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Austin Wold
28.04c
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
-
David Kelley
57.34c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
9
James Meersman
59.19
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
3.
-
Billy Bays
1:03.84c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
-
unk Kelly
2:11.51
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
David Kelley
2:15.5h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Gabe Walker
2:29.3h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
-
Eric Sacremento
4:46.7h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
-
Justin Astor
5:32.8h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Kolton Wilson
5:38.9h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
-
Justin Astor
12:28.5h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Sabino Medrano
18.27
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Shaugn McKimmey
19.07
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Shaugn McKimmey
47.11
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Sabino Medrano
47.94c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.09
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:59.70
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
David Bradshaw
Gabe Walker
Austin Wold
James Meersman
4:10.3h
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
David Kelley
Sabino Medrano
Shaugn McKimmey
James Meersman
4:04.7h
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
-
Fritz Conrad
44' 10
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Kyle Maier
40' 0.5
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Estavan Medina
35' 5.5
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
-
Fritz Conrad
115' 4
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
-
Justin Larson
108' 1
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Kyle Maier
105' 5
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Shaugn McKimmey
5' 2
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
James Meersman
5' 0
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Sabino Medrano
18' 11.5
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Shaugn McKimmey
16' 10.75
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Matt Hindt
14' 4.25
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sabino Medrano
38' 9.5
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Austin Wold
32' 2
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
9
James Meersman
31' 2.25
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Macie Jasek
13.56
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Jordan Hayes
14.14c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
200 Meters
1.
-
Jennifer Pitlik
27.80
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Melanie Heidemann
30.64c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
-
Amanda Goodwin
32.34c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Hayes
1:03.27
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
10
Yazmeen Baicy
1:07.04c
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Jordan Hayes
2:38.79
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Brittany Booker
3:07.2h
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cahte DeWyer
18.74c
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.49
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.73
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:22.26
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
Candace Carnell
Brittany Booker
Cahte DeWyer
Yazmeen Baicy
4:46.1h
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Amanda Goodwin
Melanie Heidemann
Yazmeen Baicy
Candace Carnell
5:10.6h
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jenna Shrader
29' 10.5
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
2.
11
Lauren Butcher
23' 9.5
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
3.
10
Casie Smith
23' 6
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Cahte DeWyer
111' 7
PR
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Lauren Butcher
93' 10
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
3.
-
Heather Outlaw
72' 11
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Yazmeen Baicy
28' 7.75
May 6
TAPPS State Championships
2.
9
Brittany Booker
27' 2.5
PR
Mar 11
John Cooper Dragon Invitational
*Recent improvement