Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1995
1994
1993
1979
1978
1976
Indoor
2024
2023
2017
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alex Quam
13.04c
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
2.
10
Eric Grainger
13.34
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
3.
10
Derik VanSickle
13.79
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
4.
9
Phil Garcia
13.80
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Alex Quam
25.04
PR
May 10
Bi-County
2.
10
Eric Grainger
27.64c
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
3.
9
Phil Garcia
29.05
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
400 Meters
1.
10
Manuel Fabian
57.84
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
2.
10
JD Smith
1:01.18
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Jason Brodhagen
2:24.36
PR
May 10
Bi-County
2.
11
stevo Holien
2:34.9h
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Brad Serdar
4:37.75
PR
May 27
B State Championships
2.
10
Manuel Fabian
5:02.91
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3.
11
stevo Holien
5:07.0h
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
4.
10
Robert Garcia
5:16.52
PR
May 10
Bi-County
5.
9
Marcus Adkins
5:24.47
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
6.
11
Jason Brodhagen
5:46.95
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brad Serdar
10:16.57
May 27
B State Championships
2.
11
stevo Holien
11:20.14
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3.
9
Marcus Adkins
11:22.17
May 10
Bi-County
4.
11
Jason Brodhagen
11:37.8h
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Jon Jayne
15.98
(.0)
PR
May 27
B State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Jon Jayne
44.36
May 27
B State Championships
2.
10
Robert Garcia
49.74c
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Adam Rohner
115' 2
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
2.
11
Jared Wilkie
86' 5
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Jared Wilkie
131' 0
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
2.
10
Derik VanSickle
128' 8
May 10
Bi-County
3.
12
Adam Rohner
127' 3
PR
May 10
Bi-County
4.
9
Jacob Lauderdale
126' 6.5
PR
May 10
Bi-County
Long Jump
1.
10
Manuel Fabian
17' 0
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
2.
9
Phil Garcia
14' 0.5
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
3.
10
Robert Garcia
14' 0
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Jon Jayne
38' 10.25
PR
May 10
Bi-County
2.
10
Derik VanSickle
35' 4.75
May 10
Bi-County
3.
9
Phil Garcia
30' 8
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
4.
9
Jacob Lauderdale
30' 3
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
5.
9
Marcus Adkins
30' 1
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kylie Casselberry
12.87
May 10
Bi-County
2.
11
Jenny Knezovich
13.29
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3.
9
Sara Wilke
13.30
PR
May 10
Bi-County
4.
11
Jessica Knezovich
15.34
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jessica Knezovich
32.44
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Jenny Knezovich
2:24.54
May 27
B State Championships
2.
9
Kjelsey Anderson
2:48.39
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3.
10
Lauren Adkins
2:49.50
PR
May 10
Bi-County
1600 Meters
1.
10
Alix Blake
6:23.72
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
2.
10
Monica Ward
7:10.73
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3200 Meters
1.
10
Alix Blake
13:56.88
May 10
Bi-County
2.
12
Emily Ostlie
14:30.00
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
3.
10
Monica Ward
14:43.00
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kylie Casselberry
18.10
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kylie Casselberry
47.13
May 27
B State Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
Sara Wilke
Kylie Casselberry
Amanda Jeney
Jenny Knezovich
51.15
May 27
B State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jessica Knezovich
26' 7.5
May 10
Bi-County
2.
12
Dana Brimmer
25' 4.5
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3.
9
Amanda Jeney
23' 1.5
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
4.
11
Miranda Lucht
22' 6.5
PR
Mar 25
Frost Bite Invite
5.
10
Monica Ward
22' 6
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
6.
9
Talyor Carswell
17' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Dana Brimmer
85' 3
PR
May 10
Bi-County
2.
11
Miranda Lucht
66' 6
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
3.
9
Kjelsey Anderson
47' 4
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
4.
10
Lauren Adkins
40' 7
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
9
Sara Wilke
106' 9
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
2.
12
Julie Jordan
96' 8
PR
May 10
Bi-County
3.
11
Miranda Lucht
60' 5
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
4.
10
Monica Ward
41' 10
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Sara Wilke
4' 6
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
2.
12
Emily Ostlie
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
3.
12
Dana Brimmer
4' 2
PR
May 10
Bi-County
10
Lauren Adkins
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
Long Jump
1.
9
Amanda Jeney
14' 3
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Amanda Jeney
30' 11
Apr 22
Harold Undeberg Invitational
2.
9
Kjelsey Anderson
25' 3
PR
Apr 25
Ritzville League Meet
*Recent improvement