Season:
2006 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1959
Indoor
1983
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
200 Meters
1.
10
Jacob Barlow
24.62
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
12
Anthone' Rodes
25.21
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Eddie Saefong
27.70
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
9
Patrick Annis
28.76
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
David Melgoza
52.54c
PR
May 12
Capital Valley Conference Finals
2.
12
Anthone' Rodes
54.63
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Jacob Barlow
54.84
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
10
Michael Accettolla
1:01.50
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
David Melgoza
2:01.60
PR
May 25
CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Trials and Finals 2006
2.
11
Oliver Scheider
2:10.23
PR
May 17
Division III section trials
3.
10
Greg Leach
2:13.38
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Oliver Scheider
5:02.52
PR
May 17
Division III section trials
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mikel Lewis
18.18
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mikel Lewis
42.04c
PR
May 12
Capital Valley Conference Finals
2.
11
Marcos Navarro
44.80
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Mannuel Torres
47.93
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.72
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:31.70
May 17
Division III section trials
2.
-
Mikel Lewis
Jacob Barlow
David Melgoza
Connor Shular
3:35.78
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
-
Mannuel Torres
Marcos Navarro
Michael Accettolla
Oliver Scheider
3:42.34
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Connor Shular
43' 10.5
(1.7)
Apr 14
Woody Wilson Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Crystena Stafford
13.85
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
2.
10
Desirae Coopage
14.71
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
10
Desiree Coopage
14.91
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
10
Brittney Chasten
14.94
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jonna Mason
28.64c
PR
May 12
Capital Valley Conference Finals
2.
11
Sunnerica Sinoheei
29.06
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
3.
9
Keeasha Lewis
33.39
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4.
11
Tamika Mccauley
33.75
PR
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Morse
1:06.69
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Venus Mendoza
2:26.8h
PR
May 12
Capital Valley Conference Finals
2.
10
Rebecca Rendon
3:01.52
May 17
Division III section trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashley Morse
52.72
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.13
May 17
Division III section trials
2.
-
Jasmine Roysten
Crystena Stafford
Desiree Coopage
Desirae Coopage
54.00
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:21.36
May 17
Division III section trials
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jasmine Roysten
29' 1.75
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jasmine Roysten
85' 1
Apr 21
West Valley/Chico Invitational
*Recent improvement