Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Alex Pullium
11.86
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Chris Deberry
12.14
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
200 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Boles
24.21
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Chris Deberry
24.38
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Elijah Boles
54.52
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Eric Krupa
58.10
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
800 Meters
1.
10
John Dzurilla
2:11.92
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Anthony Thornton
2:14.26
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Matt Kinahan
4:57.23
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Christian O'Sorio
4:59.16
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Matt Kinahan
11:16.89
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Christian O'Sorio
11:23.92
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Ty Kittle
15.48
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ty Kittle
40.68
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
11
Kevin DeDominics
47.66
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
-
Tony Ressell
48.37
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Danny O'Heron
7:08.89
Jun 14
CIAC Steeplechase and Hammer
2.
11
Kevin DeDominics
7:34.35
PR
Jun 14
CIAC Steeplechase and Hammer
3.
11
Anthony Thornton
8:25.25
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Roberto Lopez
Elijah Boles
Chris Deberry
Alex Pullium
46.95
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Relay Team
47.42
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:44.06
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Eric Krupa
Tony Ressell
Anthony Thornton
Nick Pietrafase
3:54.84
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Relay Team
3:58.35
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Kevin DeDominics
John Dzurilla
Matt Kinahan
Jeffrey Lemieux
8:38.64
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Relay Team
8:55.45
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
3:54.94
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
11:55.98
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Christopher Puzacke
43' 1.5
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
11
Jordan Frigo
42' 3.5
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Aaron Garves
35' 8
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Ty Kittle
129' 3
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Christopher Puzacke
119' 5
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Colten Jespersen
78' 0
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Nolan Ceuch
127' 7
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Colten Jespersen
116' 10
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Leonard Kendall
104' 9
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
High Jump
1.
-
Dominique Spear
5' 6
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Dan Stevens
5' 4
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
Pole Vault
1.
12
Jordan Norieka
11' 0
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
-
Sean O'Grady
10' 6
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Michael Pavlik
9' 0
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Alex Pullium
18' 10
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
Triple Jump
1.
-
Alan Rousseau
30' 10
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
-
Leonard Kendall
29' 1
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
-
Nick Maraia
28' 8
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Shylinna Spear
12.82
(1.9)
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Lindsay Castaldi
13.61
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Kristen Stearns
13.71
PR
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
200 Meters
1.
9
Liz Marola
26.86
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Shylinna Spear
27.10
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
12
Michele Belanger
27.83
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
400 Meters
1.
12
Michele Belanger
59.99
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Liz Marola
1:00.42
PR
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Tiffany Marchell
1:03.80
PR
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Cristina Ponte
2:26.79
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Michelle Loya
2:33.53
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Meghan Monroy
2:39.92
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Rebecca Wright
5:28.42
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Cristina Ponte
5:51.40
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Lauren Cilfone
6:03.45
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3200 Meters
1.
9
Katie Rougeot
13:08.30
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Rebecca Wright
13:34.48
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Lauren Cilfone
13:55.66
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Sonya Cuech
17.40
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Julia Giampaolo
17.91
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Rachel Stearns
19.73
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Rachel Stearns
50.74
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Lindsay Castaldi
54.61
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Julia Giampaolo
55.94
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Sonya Cuech
56.28
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2k Steeplechase
1.
9
Katie Rougeot
9:06.32
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
2.
9
Meghan Monroy
9:16.07
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
9
Lauren Cilfone
9:38.80
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Lindsay Castaldi
Liz Marola
Kelsey McKenna
Shylinna Spear
50.79
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Kristen Stearns
Liz Marola
Kelsey McKenna
Shylinna Spear
50.96
Jun 5
State Open
3.
Relay Team
50.98
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.02
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
Michelle Loya
Kristen Stearns
Tiffany Marchell
Michele Belanger
4:15.20
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
Relay Team
4:39.05
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
Cristina Ponte
Meghan Monroy
Rebecca Wright
Michelle Loya
9:59.47
Jun 5
State Open
2.
Cristina Ponte
Lauren Cilfone
Rebecca Wright
Michelle Loya
10:01.93
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
Cristina Ponte
Michelle Loya
Meghan Monroy
Rebecca Wright
10:03.36
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
4.
Relay Team
10:14.27
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
Relay Team
4:36.84
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
Relay Team
12:54.08
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Karissa Covelli
30' 8.75
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Erika Murphy
28' 0.5
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Alyssa Zordan
27' 6
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4.
-
Stacey Caron
27' 4.5
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Karissa Covelli
93' 5
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Stacey Caron
78' 1
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Cara Tedesco
64' 3
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Lynsie Vaill
116' 2
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Lindsey Begey
107' 5
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
12
Vanessa Laboy
87' 10
PR
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
4.
-
Stacey Caron
83' 3
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
High Jump
1.
10
Brooke Johnson
5' 0
PR
Jun 5
State Open
2.
11
Shannon Puzinski
4' 8
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
3.
12
Corinne Kulesza
4' 2
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Sarah Crowell
8' 6
PR
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Rachel Stearns
8' 0
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
3.
11
Shannon Puzinski
7' 6
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Long Jump
1.
10
Brooke Johnson
16' 11.5
Jun 5
State Open
2.
12
Kelsey McKenna
16' 8
PR
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Tiffany Marchell
15' 4.25
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Kristen Stearns
15' 0
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
5.
9
Julia Giampaolo
14' 0.75
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brooke Johnson
36' 5.5
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Kelsey McKenna
33' 6
PR
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Julia Giampaolo
32' 5.5
May 29
CIAC Class L Outdoor TF Championships
4.
12
Tanya Michnevitz
30' 4
May 19
NVL Outdoor TF Championships
5.
11
Allie Capitanio
29' 3.5
Apr 28
Dan O'Grady Relays
*Recent improvement