100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joleesa R Nelson | 12.94cPR | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
2. | 9 | | Tylita Butler | 13.90PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
3. | 9 | | Lakea Stewart | 14.13PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
4. | 12 | | Elizabeth Sapp | 14.40PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joleesa R Nelson | 26.50PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 12 | | Ashley Sorenson | 28.20PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
3. | 10 | | Victoria Sullivan | 28.53PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Joleesa R Nelson | 1:00.55PR | May 26 | MPSSAA State Meet - Final |
2. | 9 | | Maya Chaplin | 1:07.54c | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Kristen Mendenhall | 2:48.6hPR | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
2. | 12 | | Rachel Hudak | 2:52.50PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
3. | 10 | | Jennifer Wilkin | 2:53.60PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
4. | 10 | | Hannah L Morse | 2:58.7h | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
5. | 9 | | Emily Rukavina | 3:08.27PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | - | | Gabriella Fell | 6:24.4hPR | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
2. | 9 | | Emily Rukavina | 6:25.85PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 12 | | Erica Mendenhall | 18.40PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 10 | | Kristen Mendenhall | 18.54cPR | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 52.80 | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:52.30 | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:24.24 | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 11:18.36 | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 5:12.8h | Mar 24 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 10 | | Melanie Nation | 34' 6.5PR | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
2. | 10 | | Aigner Bivins | 25' 11PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
3. | 9 | | Judia Holton | 25' 4.25 | Apr 28 | Charger Track Classic |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 10 | | Melanie Nation | 113' 1PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
2. | 10 | | Aigner Bivins | 88' 6PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
3. | 9 | | Judia Holton | 69' 7 | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
|
High Jump |
1. | - | | Lauran Jones | 5' 0PR | Mar 24 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
| 11 | | Lauren Jones | 5' 0 | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
3. | 9 | | Maya Chaplin | 4' 6 | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
4. | 12 | | Erica Mendenhall | 4' 4PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Ashley Sorenson | 13' 10.5PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Joleesa R Nelson | 13' 5PR | Mar 27 | Great Mills, Westlake, Huntingtown, Lackey |
3. | 9 | | Lakea Stewart | 12' 8PR | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
4. | 9 | | Hollie Ridgell | 12' 2.25PR | May 10 | SMAC Championship |
5. | - | | Lauran Jones | 8' 10PR | Mar 24 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 9 | | Casey House | 24' 10 | May 19 | 3A South Regional Championships |
2. | 9 | | Amy Phillips | 21' 3.75PR | Mar 24 | Quince Orchard Cougar Relays |
|