Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Luke Hansen
11.92
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
9
Nick VeVang
12.03
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
3.
9
Cody Welch
13.44
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4.
12
Robert Olson
16.11
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Luke Hansen
24.34
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Nick VeVang
55.04
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
12
Chris Platson
57.24c
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
10
Derrek Pedersen
57.45
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
10
Jeremy Warwick
1:05.03
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Derrek Pedersen
2:10.64
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
12
Chris Platson
2:12.19
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Jordan Montpetit
2:22.3h
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
4.
11
Ryan Hansen
2:28.44
May 21
Amery Regional
1600 Meters
1.
10
Steven Zerwas
4:46.35
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
12
Josh Manore
4:48.61
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Erik Halvorson
5:15.4h
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
4.
12
Mike Langer
5:26.4h
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
5.
12
Jordan Montpetit
5:38.94
May 21
Amery Regional
6.
9
Ethan Hofland
5:50.24
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
3200 Meters
1.
12
Josh Manore
10:23.5h
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
2.
10
Steven Zerwas
10:34.87
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Mike Langer
12:01.84
May 21
Amery Regional
4.
12
Erik Halvorson
12:40.39
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
5.
9
Ethan Hofland
13:48.36
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Isaac Lindahl
18.00
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
12
Ryan White
18.08
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Billy Sukowatey
18.30
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Logan Snyder
46.34
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
12
Billy Sukowatey
47.41
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Ryan White
47.78
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4.
9
Isaac Lindahl
49.18
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
Zach Gillis
Cody Welch
Luke Hansen
Isaac Lindahl
49.74
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
Cody Welch
Luke Hansen
Zach Gillis
Nick VeVang
50.44c
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
Nick VeVang
Luke Hansen
Cody Welch
Zach Gillis
52.44
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4.
Relay Team
52.82
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Luke Hansen
Logan Snyder
Nick VeVang
Ryan White
1:43.0h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
2.
Logan Snyder
Luke Hansen
Zach Gillis
Ryan White
1:43.24
May 21
Amery Regional
3.
Relay Team
1:43.67
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
Nick VeVang
Luke Hansen
Cody Welch
Chris Platson
1:45.78
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
3:49.94
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
Derrek Pedersen
Logan Snyder
Chris Platson
Erik Halvorson
3:54.3h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
Billy Sukowatey
Josh Manore
Chris Platson
Derrek Pedersen
3:59.06
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
8:43.34
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
Derrek Pedersen
Chris Platson
Josh Manore
Steven Zerwas
8:46.4h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
Erik Halvorson
Ethan Hofland
Jordan Montpetit
Mike Langer
10:26.81
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Sam Wells
35' 3.5
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
11
Chris Horstman
33' 1
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
10
Jeremy Warwick
27' 10.5
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4.
12
Robert Olson
21' 6.25
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Sam Wells
105' 10
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
2.
11
Garrett Lalley
63' 6
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Logan Snyder
5' 9
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
12
Luke Hansen
5' 8
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Long Jump
1.
9
Isaac Lindahl
19' 6.25
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
2.
12
Ryan White
18' 11.5
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
9
Nick VeVang
18' 6
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
4.
9
Cody Welch
15' 9
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Triple Jump
1.
9
Zach Gillis
33' 6
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Whitney Hall
12.74c
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
2.
11
Ann Olson
13.67
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
9
Maddie Skaalrud
13.80
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
10
Sara Liddle
14.24c
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
5.
12
Jessie Hazer
14.76
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
6.
12
Beth Schultz
14.99
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
7.
9
Liz Webb
16.06
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
8.
10
Elena Mezin
16.51
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Whitney Hall
27.67
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
11
Ann Olson
28.28
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
9
Maddie Skaalrud
29.50
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
12
Jessie Hazer
30.57
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
5.
12
Beth Schultz
31.26
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
6.
10
Sara Liddle
32.21
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
7.
9
Liz Webb
32.84
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
8.
10
Elena Mezin
35.12
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Ann Olson
1:06.88
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
2.
9
Maddie Skaalrud
1:08.87
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
3.
12
Whitney Hall
1:09.11
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
12
Jessie Hazer
1:09.53
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
5.
10
Abby Delander
1:10.80
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
6.
12
Caitlin Sklaarud
1:11.32
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
7.
10
Sara Liddle
1:20.09
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Abby Delander
2:39.8h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
2.
9
Martha Landry
2:45.60
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Kailey Haas
2:48.14
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
4.
9
Anna Langer
2:48.2h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
5.
12
Caitlin Sklaarud
2:52.84
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
6.
10
Breanna Ganther
2:53.18
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
7.
12
Natalie Hansen
3:02.76
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Hansen
5:30.94
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
10
Abby Delander
5:52.32
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
9
Anna Langer
6:14.0h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
4.
9
Martha Landry
6:35.25
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
5.
10
Janel Jacobson
6:37.04
May 21
Amery Regional
3200 Meters
1.
12
Natalie Hansen
12:46.3h
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
2.
10
Michelle Brunshidle
13:37.52
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
10
Katelyn Forsythe
13:42.84
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
9
Martha Landry
14:01.44
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jessie Kopp
16.74
May 21
Amery Regional
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Jessie Kopp
50.40
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
11
Ann Olson
53.57
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4x100 Relay
1.
Jessie Hazer
Jessie Kopp
Ann Olson
Whitney Hall
53.33
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional
2.
Jessie Hazer
Whitney Hall
Ann Olson
Beth Schultz
53.94c
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
Relay Team
54.23
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
Jessie Hazer
Jessie Kopp
Ann Olson
Whitney Hall
1:52.26
May 24
WIAA D2 Sectional
2.
Jessie Hazer
Whitney Hall
Ann Olson
Beth Schultz
1:54.7h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
Relay Team
1:58.32
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4x400 Relay
1.
Jessie Hazer
Ann Olson
Abby Delander
Nikki Truesdill
4:33.24
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
Relay Team
4:45.15
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
Anna Langer
Maddie Skaalrud
Caitlin Sklaarud
Abby Delander
4:50.0h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
4.
Caitlin Sklaarud
Martha Landry
Anna Langer
Breanna Ganther
4:59.77
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
Abby Delander
Anna Langer
Caitlin Sklaarud
Michelle Brunshidle
10:55.14
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
Relay Team
11:09.76
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
Martha Landry
Janel Jacobson
Michelle Brunshidle
Caitlin Sklaarud
11:23.6h
May 1
Amery Outdoor
4.
Janel Jacobson
Nikki Truesdill
Kailey Haas
Caitlin Sklaarud
11:55.64
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Megan Montpetit
21' 2
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
2.
10
Elena Mezin
20' 1.25
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
3.
9
Liz Webb
18' 9
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
4.
9
Anna Langer
17' 1.75
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Beth Schultz
56' 6
PR
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
2.
11
Megan Montpetit
55' 10
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
High Jump
1.
11
Ann Olson
4' 8
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
2.
12
Kailey Haas
4' 4
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Whitney Hall
16' 8
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
11
Ann Olson
15' 1.75
PR
May 1
Amery Outdoor
3.
12
Jessie Kopp
14' 11.5
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
4.
10
Sara Liddle
14' 5
PR
May 21
Amery Regional
5.
10
Abby Delander
12' 7
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
6.
9
Maddie Skaalrud
11' 5.25
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sara Liddle
31' 7
May 21
Amery Regional
2.
12
Jessie Kopp
31' 1.5
PR
May 15
Dunn-St. Croix Conference meet
3.
12
Jessie Hazer
26' 4.75
Apr 19
Elk Mound Invite
*Recent improvement