Season:
2007 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
Indoor
2020
2016
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Michael Grayson
10.72
PR
Mar 24
Jesuit-Sheaner 43rd Annual Relays
2.
9
Austin Harris
12.74c
PR
Mar 31
Saints Relays
3.
9
Mark Adams
13.14c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
10
Scott Tucker
13.14c
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Michael Grayson
23.34c
Mar 9
BL Invitational
2.
9
Austin Harris
25.64c
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
3.
9
Brandon Ongaro
25.74c
Mar 31
Saints Relays
4.
12
Kyle Dykhuizen
27.10
(2.1)
PR
Mar 3
St Mark Bradley V. Urschel Invitational
5.
9
Hunter Bluhm
27.84c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
400 Meters
1.
12
Kyle Dykhuizen
48.41
PR
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Matt Dysart
52.45
PR
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
3.
9
Ben Anthony
1:05.44c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
800 Meters
1.
10
Adam Moore
2:09.14
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
10
Matt Schiller
2:29.7h
PR
Mar 31
Saints Relays
1600 Meters
1.
11
Austin Traverse
5:03.4h
Mar 31
Saints Relays
2.
9
Evan Jehl
5:47.2h
PR
Mar 31
Saints Relays
3200 Meters
1.
11
Austin Traverse
11:29.0h
Mar 31
Saints Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Taylor Henry
18.14
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Josh Caldwell
19.44
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Taylor Henry
46.81
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Josh Caldwell
49.34c
Mar 31
Saints Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Micah Lance
Kyle Dykhuizen
Matt Dysart
Michael Grayson
43.51
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
43.68
Apr 26
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
-
Kyle Dykhuizen
Michael Grayson
Micah Lance
Matt Dysart
44.94c
Mar 31
Saints Relays
4.
-
Michael Grayson
Kyle Dykhuizen
Matt Dysart
Micah Lance
45.04c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Matt Dysart
Micah Lance
Kyle Dykhuizen
Michael Grayson
1:31.90
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
-
Michael Grayson
Micah Lance
Matt Dysart
Kyle Dykhuizen
1:35.1h
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Dykhuizen
Matt Dysart
Adam Moore
Aaron Ulmer
3:38.4h
Mar 31
Saints Relays
2.
-
Ben Anthony
Scott Lichty
Aaron Ulmer
Adam Moore
4:03.9h
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Josh Lewis
35' 6
Mar 31
Saints Relays
2.
9
Eric Hale
33' 0.5
Mar 31
Saints Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Josh Lewis
127' 8
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Aaron Ulmer
6' 1
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
2.
9
Taylor Henry
5' 10
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Ryan Church
10' 0
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
2.
9
Austin Harris
9' 6
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
3.
11
Matt Dysart
9' 0
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Micah Lance
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Taylor Henry
15' 2
Mar 31
Saints Relays
3.
9
Mark Adams
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
4.
9
Brandon Ongaro
14' 4.25
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
5.
9
Ben Anthony
14' 1
PR
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
Triple Jump
1.
11
Micah Lance
36' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Scott Lichty
31' 1.75
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Meredith Reid
14.04c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
2.
9
Abby Hudson
14.34c
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
3.
9
Tara Hogan
14.64c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
200 Meters
1.
11
Beth Wendl
28.74c
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Tara Hogan
30.74c
Mar 31
Saints Relays
3.
9
Abby Hudson
30.94c
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
400 Meters
1.
11
Alex Gullat
1:12.24c
PR
Mar 31
Saints Relays
800 Meters
1.
9
Erin Brown
2:31.9h
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Erin Brown
5:51.92
Apr 26
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
12
Ashley Carreker
6:08.8h
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Carreker
13:50.0h
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Meredith Reid
17.11
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:55.54
Apr 26
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
-
Beth Wendl
Meredith Reid
Kathryn Heasley
Abby Hudson
1:57.0h
Mar 31
Saints Relays
3.
-
Meredith Reid
Alyssa Christian
Kathryn Heasley
Beth Wendl
1:57.28
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kathryn Heasley
Erin Brown
Meredith Reid
Beth Wendl
4:39.1h
Mar 31
Saints Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
4:41.06
Apr 26
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
3.
-
Meredith Reid
Alex Gullat
Beth Wendl
Erin Brown
4:44.11
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Carlee Finkelstein
28' 6.5
Apr 26
TAPPS 5A North Regional Meet
2.
9
Ellie Mango
25' 7
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
3.
11
Blair Brown
23' 2
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Carlee Finkelstein
109' 8
May 5
TAPPS State Championships
2.
11
Blair Brown
87' 11
Apr 14
Tom Landry Relays
3.
9
Ellie Mango
81' 0
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Alyssa Christian
4' 10
Mar 31
Saints Relays
Pole Vault
1.
9
Ellie Mango
7' 0
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Beth Wendl
14' 7
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Kathryn Heasley
14' 4
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Abby Hudson
31' 7
PR
Apr 19
TAPPS District 2-5A Meet
2.
9
Meredith Reid
30' 4
PR
Mar 31
Saints Relays
*Recent improvement