Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
1995
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1987
1985
1982
1981
1979
1978
1977
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tim White
11.14c
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
2.
10
Ryan Davenport
11.54c
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
3.
12
Zack Karpowecz
11.64c
PR
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
4.
9
Harold Curtis-Allen
12.54c
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
5.
11
Seth Hull
12.84c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
6.
9
Claude Riley
14.14c
PR
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
200 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Davenport
23.84c
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
2.
12
Zack Karpowecz
24.54c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
3.
11
Seth Hull
27.34c
PR
Apr 18
Owensville HS Relays
4.
9
Harold Curtis-Allen
27.84c
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
5.
9
Adam Starks
28.34c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
6.
9
Devin Burlage
28.74c
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
7.
9
Claude Riley
29.74c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Davenport
53.34c
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
2.
12
Charlie Brockway
54.24c
PR
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
3.
9
Nick Kruse
55.34c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
4.
11
Seth Hull
1:02.44c
PR
Apr 18
Owensville HS Relays
5.
12
Justin Dickens
1:03.14c
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
6.
9
Ian Ives
1:04.14c
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
7.
9
Adam Starks
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
8.
9
Claude Riley
1:08.14c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
9.
9
Zach Lieble
1:11.04c
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Nick Kruse
2:06.8h
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
2.
10
Ryan Davenport
2:10.1h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
3.
11
Eli Breese
2:14.9h
Mar 25
Raider Relays
4.
10
Brett Simshauser
2:15.0h
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
5.
9
Cody Burgess
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
6.
9
Ian Ives
2:32.8h
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
7.
9
Zach Lieble
2:55.0h
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brett Simshauser
4:42.8h
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
2.
11
Eli Breese
4:48.49
PR
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
3.
12
Matt Renner
5:15.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
4.
9
Zach Lieble
5:45.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Brett Simshauser
10:23.54
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
2.
11
Eli Breese
11:14.7h
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
12
Matt Renner
12:05.5h
PR
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
4.
9
Zach Lieble
13:32.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Tim White
15.78
(.4)
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
9
Dalton Reeves
17.14c
PR
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
3.
9
Devin Burlage
19.04c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Charlie Brockway
40.62
PR
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
11
Tim White
40.64c
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
9
Dalton Reeves
46.54c
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
4.
9
Devin Burlage
52.94c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Davenport
Charlie Brockway
Zack Karpowecz
Nick Kruse
45.14
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
-
Zack Karpowecz
Ryan Davenport
Kevin Mullally
Charlie Brockway
45.84c
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
-
Zack Karpowecz
Ryan Davenport
Nick Kruse
Charlie Brockway
46.04c
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
4.
-
Zack Karpowecz
Ryan Davenport
Cory Downing
Nick Kruse
46.63
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
5.
-
Ryan Davenport
Justin Dickens
Cory Downing
Zack Karpowecz
47.94c
Apr 18
Owensville HS Relays
6.
-
Zack Karpowecz
Justin Dickens
Kevin Mullally
Nick Kruse
49.24c
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
7.
-
Devin Burlage
Justin Dickens
Cory Downing
Nick Kruse
50.74c
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
8.
9
Harold Curtis-Allen
Dalton Reeves
Claude Riley
Adam Starks
52.84c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
9.
-
Relay Team
54.04c
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
10.
-
Seth Hull
Adam Starks
Claude Riley
Harold Curtis-Allen
55.24c
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Charlie Brockway
Ryan Davenport
Zack Karpowecz
Nick Kruse
1:34.38
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
-
Charlie Brockway
Ryan Davenport
Nick Kruse
Zack Karpowecz
1:34.8h
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
-
Charlie Brockway
Ryan Davenport
Nick Kruse
Tim White
1:35.8h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
4.
-
Charlie Brockway
Tim White
Ryan Davenport
Zack Karpowecz
1:37.5h
Apr 18
Owensville HS Relays
5.
-
Harold Curtis-Allen
Seth Hull
Claude Riley
Adam Starks
1:49.0h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
6.
-
Relay Team
1:53.3h
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Charlie Brockway
Tim White
Nick Kruse
Ryan Davenport
3:37.8h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
2.
-
Tim White
Ryan Davenport
Nick Kruse
Charlie Brockway
3:41.46
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
3.
-
Charlie Brockway
Eli Breese
Ryan Davenport
Tim White
3:41.8h
Apr 18
Owensville HS Relays
4.
-
Ryan Davenport
Tim White
Nick Kruse
Charlie Brockway
3:42.7h
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
5.
-
Nick Kruse
Ryan Davenport
Eli Breese
Tim White
3:44.5h
Mar 25
Raider Relays
6.
-
Eli Breese
Ryan Davenport
Nick Kruse
Harold Curtis-Allen
3:46.8h
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
7.
-
Ian Ives
Cody Burgess
Seth Hull
Adam Starks
4:18.0h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
8.
-
Ian Ives
Rusty Knopfel
Cody Burgess
Adam Starks
4:34.6h
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
9.
-
Relay Team
4:39.0h
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
10.
9
Cody Burgess
Zach Lieble
Adam Starks
Ian Ives
4:46.9h
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
11.
-
Tyler Monda
Zach Lieble
Matt Renner
Harold Curtis-Allen
4:47.3h
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Charlie Brockway
Brett Simshauser
Nick Kruse
Eli Breese
9:01.0h
Mar 27
Linn Wildcat Invitational
2.
-
Eli Breese
Harold Curtis-Allen
Matt Renner
Brett Simshauser
9:23.2h
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
3.
-
Eli Breese
Matt Renner
Brett Simshauser
Ian Ives
9:26.7h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
9:31.0h
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
5.
-
Eli Breese
Matt Renner
Brett Simshauser
Cody Burgess
9:45.0h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
6.
-
Cody Burgess
Adam Starks
Ian Ives
Matt Renner
10:42.0h
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
7.
9
Cody Burgess
Zach Lieble
Adam Starks
Ian Ives
11:14.1h
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Brett Simshauser
Devin Burlage
Justin Dickens
Dalton Reeves
1:54.5h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Nick Kruse
Ryan Davenport
Ian Ives
Eli Breese
4:06.3h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Dalton Reeves
Ian Ives
Matt Renner
Eli Breese
13:13.0h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Devin Burlage
Cory Downing
Matt Renner
Rusty Knopfel
1:04.9h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joe Bennett
51' 11
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
2.
12
Chris Schroyer
35' 6
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
10
Brandon Harness
31' 10.5
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Joe Bennett
132' 2
PR
Mar 25
Raider Relays
2.
12
Chris Schroyer
109' 0
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
10
Brandon Harness
100' 10
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
High Jump
1.
12
Cory Downing
5' 10
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
2.
12
Kevin Mullally
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
3.
12
Rusty Knopfel
5' 6
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
4.
9
Dalton Reeves
5' 2
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
Pole Vault
1.
12
Kevin Mullally
12' 6
PR
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
2.
12
Justin Dickens
11' 6
PR
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
12
Rusty Knopfel
9' 0
PR
Mar 27
Linn Wildcat Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Tim White
20' 9.5
(1.7)
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
12
Cory Downing
20' 4
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Davenport
18' 5.75
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
4.
12
Kevin Mullally
17' 10
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
5.
12
Rusty Knopfel
16' 10
PR
Mar 27
Linn Wildcat Invitational
6.
9
Dalton Reeves
15' 10
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
7.
12
Justin Dickens
15' 2
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
8.
9
Devin Burlage
14' 5.25
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Charlie Brockway
42' 3
(3.8)
PR
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
12
Kevin Mullally
39' 9
(1.4)
PR
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
3.
12
Rusty Knopfel
36' 11.5
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
4.
9
Nick Kruse
35' 7
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
5.
12
Justin Dickens
32' 9
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
6.
9
Devin Burlage
26' 2
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kayla Rodgers
13.24c
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
2.
10
Kaliann Rikard
13.64c
PR
Mar 25
Raider Relays
3.
9
Delany Spurgeon
14.54c
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
4.
9
Caitlin Eickerman
14.74c
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
200 Meters
1.
12
Paige Kruse
28.24c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
2.
10
Kaliann Rikard
28.94c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
3.
10
Kayla Rodgers
29.24c
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
4.
9
Delany Spurgeon
31.24c
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
5.
9
Caitlin Eickerman
32.34c
PR
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Paige Kruse
1:01.37
PR
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
2.
9
Amber White
1:01.56
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
3.
9
Caitlin Eickerman
1:10.14c
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
4.
10
Jessica Cook
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
5.
10
Kaliann Rikard
1:10.64c
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
6.
9
Delany Spurgeon
1:12.24c
PR
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
7.
10
Lacy Holt
1:13.14c
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Paige Kruse
2:23.76
PR
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
9
Amber White
2:31.72
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
3.
10
Lacy Holt
2:44.00
PR
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
4.
10
Jessica Cook
2:46.4h
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
5.
10
Hillary Temple
2:47.0h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
6.
9
Hillary Hull
3:18.4h
PR
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Amber White
5:56.4h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
2.
12
Paige Kruse
5:57.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
3.
10
Lacy Holt
6:20.52
PR
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
4.
10
Samantha Liesman
6:22.2h
PR
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
5.
10
Kayla Rodgers
6:44.8h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
6.
9
Hillary Hull
6:52.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
7.
10
Jessica Cook
7:11.0h
Mar 25
Raider Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Amber White
13:31.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
2.
10
Samantha Liesman
13:39.7h
PR
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
3.
10
Jessica Cook
14:01.0h
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
4.
10
Lacy Holt
14:18.0h
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
5.
9
Hillary Hull
15:34.3h
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kayla Brand
16.44
(2.1)
PR
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Kayla Rodgers
16.94c
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Kayla Brand
46.98
PR
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Kayla Rodgers
47.74c
PR
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
10
Hillary Temple
54.04c
PR
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Delany Spurgeon
Brittanie Curtis-Allen
Ashley Hatcher
Cara Holmes
1:05.24c
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
2.
-
Tristin Todd
Brittanie Curtis-Allen
Cara Holmes
Delany Spurgeon
1:05.64c
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kayla Brand
Kaliann Rikard
Caitlin Eickerman
Hillary Temple
1:58.0h
Mar 27
Linn Wildcat Invitational
2.
-
Kayla Brand
Kaliann Rikard
Paige Kruse
Hillary Temple
1:58.5h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
3.
-
Caitlin Eickerman
Delany Spurgeon
Amber White
Hillary Temple
1:59.6h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
4.
-
Kaliann Rikard
Caitlin Eickerman
Delany Spurgeon
Amber White
1:59.8h
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
5.
-
Kaliann Rikard
Caitlin Eickerman
Jessica Cook
Hillary Temple
2:00.1h
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
6.
-
Kayla Brand
Caitlin Eickerman
Delany Spurgeon
Hillary Temple
2:03.8h
Apr 18
Owensville HS Relays
7.
-
Kayla Brand
Kaliann Rikard
Caitlin Eickerman
Hillary Temple
2:05.80
Apr 12
5th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Kayla Brand
Paige Kruse
Kaliann Rikard
Hillary Temple
4:15.52
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
-
Paige Kruse
Hillary Temple
Kaliann Rikard
Amber White
4:16.1h
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
-
Paige Kruse
Kayla Brand
Hillary Temple
Amber White
4:22.39
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
4.
-
Paige Kruse
Kaliann Rikard
Kayla Brand
Amber White
4:22.9h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
5.
-
Paige Kruse
Kaliann Rikard
Hillary Temple
Amber White
4:30.5h
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
6.
-
Kayla Brand
Kaliann Rikard
Hillary Temple
Amber White
4:32.6h
Mar 25
Raider Relays
7.
-
Relay Team
4:34.0h
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
8.
-
Caitlin Eickerman
Delany Spurgeon
Kaliann Rikard
Hillary Temple
4:44.2h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jessica Cook
Paige Kruse
Hillary Temple
Amber White
10:24.13
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
-
Amber White
Hillary Temple
Jessica Cook
Paige Kruse
10:30.72
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
3.
-
Paige Kruse
Hillary Temple
Jessica Cook
Amber White
10:38.0h
May 10
Sectional 3 Class 2 Track Meet
4.
-
Paige Kruse
Amber White
Hillary Temple
Lacy Holt
10:41.3h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
5.
-
Jessica Cook
Lacy Holt
Hillary Temple
Amber White
10:49.1h
Apr 26
GVC Conference Track Meet
6.
-
Amber White
Lacy Holt
Hillary Temple
Paige Kruse
10:53.7h
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
10:58.0h
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
8.
-
Amber White
Lacy Holt
Jessica Cook
Hillary Temple
11:06.0h
Mar 27
Linn Wildcat Invitational
9.
-
Amber White
Jessica Cook
Lacy Holt
Hillary Temple
11:16.90
Apr 12
5th Annual Corey Siebert Invitational
10.
-
Jessica Cook
Kaliann Rikard
Lacy Holt
Samantha Liesman
14:46.0h
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Delany Spurgeon
Ashley Hatcher
Jessica Cook
Samantha Liesman
2:20.7h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Kaliann Rikard
Paige Kruse
Lacy Holt
Jessica Cook
5:00.1h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Hillary Temple
Lacy Holt
Jessica Cook
Samantha Liesman
15:26.8h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Ashley Hatcher
Jessica Cook
Delany Spurgeon
Samantha Liesman
1:20.5h
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Tristin Todd
30' 5
PR
Apr 1
Tiger Town Invitational
2.
11
Brittanie Curtis-Allen
27' 0
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
9
Cara Holmes
23' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
4.
11
Holly Arndt
22' 6.25
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
5.
9
Casey Chitwood
22' 5
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
6.
9
Miranda Lee
22' 4
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Tristin Todd
103' 0
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
2.
9
Cara Holmes
73' 2
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
3.
11
Brittanie Curtis-Allen
65' 4
PR
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
4.
9
Casey Chitwood
64' 5
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
5.
11
Holly Arndt
54' 5.5
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
6.
9
Miranda Lee
43' 9
PR
Apr 17
Sullivan 9/10 Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Paige Kruse
5' 2
PR
Mar 27
Linn Wildcat Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Caitlin Eickerman
6' 6
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Kayla Rodgers
16' 0
PR
Apr 22
Aldo Sebben Relays
2.
9
Caitlin Eickerman
15' 2
PR
Apr 14
Steelville Invitational
3.
9
Hillary Hull
13' 9
PR
Apr 24
St. Clair 9/10
4.
10
Lacy Holt
11' 3
PR
Mar 25
Viburnum Quad
5.
9
Delany Spurgeon
11' 1
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
6.
9
Ashley Hatcher
9' 6
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
9
Amber White
34' 2.25
May 17
Missouri Class 2 State Championships
2.
10
Kaliann Rikard
33' 0
PR
May 3
District 6 Class 2 Track Meet
3.
10
Lacy Holt
26' 8
PR
Apr 5
Blair Oaks Invitational
*Recent improvement