Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1989
1988
1987
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1969
1968
1966
1962
1961
1960
1958
1956
1953
1951
1950
1949
1939
1927
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Peter Giudici
12.01
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
2.
11
Jesus Moreno
12.14c
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
3.
11
Issac Garcia
12.15
Apr 5
King City Invitational
4.
11
Jacob McAleavey
12.19
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
11
Carlos Pina
12.64
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
6.
9
Alex Romero
13.03
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
7.
9
Troy Akers
13.68
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Jacob McAleavey
24.47
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
2.
11
Issac Garcia
24.96
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
11
Jesus Moreno
25.41
Apr 5
King City Invitational
4.
9
Alex Romero
25.87
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Jacob McAleavey
52.84
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
11
Nathan Roth
57.64c
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
3.
11
Arturo Cervantes
57.87
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
4.
11
Myles Morris
57.92
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
5.
11
John Michael Strejan
57.94c
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
800 Meters
1.
12
Oscar Pena
2:01.82
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
12
Filiberto Zendejas
2:06.96
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
3.
9
Orlando Zendejas
2:12.62
Apr 5
King City Invitational
4.
11
Nathan Ubelhart
2:14.00
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
11
Mark Haydt
2:14.39
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
6.
9
Moises Perez
2:15.10
Apr 5
King City Invitational
7.
11
Myles Morris
2:16.38
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
8.
9
Juan Rojo
2:17.05
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
9.
11
Arturo Cervantes
2:18.04
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
10.
9
Kevin Yanes
2:31.41
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Oscar Pena
4:23.96
Apr 18
CCS Top 8
2.
12
Filiberto Zendejas
4:36.84
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
3.
11
Eder Chavez
4:48.67
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
4.
12
Joseph Wellburn
4:50.06
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
11
Mark Haydt
4:50.24
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
6.
9
Orlando Zendejas
4:54.68
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
7.
9
Moises Perez
4:58.79
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
8.
11
Nathan Ubelhart
5:01.49
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
9.
9
Juan Rojo
5:03.46
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
10.
12
Jose Chavez
5:05.42
Apr 5
King City Invitational
11.
11
Lawson Welburn
5:08.18
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
11
Samuel Garcia
5:08.18
Apr 5
King City Invitational
13.
9
Kevin Yanes
5:31.35
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Oscar Pena
9:57.54
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
12
Filiberto Zendejas
10:23.37
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
12
Joseph Wellburn
10:48.71
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
4.
11
Eder Chavez
10:51.20
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
9
Orlando Zendejas
10:52.31
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
6.
9
Moises Perez
11:02.87
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
7.
11
Samuel Garcia
11:19.94
Apr 5
King City Invitational
8.
9
Kevin Yanes
11:34.95
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
9.
9
Juan Rojo
12:01.86
Apr 5
King City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Nathan Ubelhart
47.83
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
11
Mark Haydt
50.24c
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.98
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
-
Issac Garcia
Jacob McAlevey
Peter Giudici
Jesus Moreno
46.45
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
-
Issac Garcia
Jacob McAlevey
Jesus Moreno
Carlos Pina
46.84
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
4.
-
John Michael Strejan
Issac Garcia
Jesus Moreno
Jacob McAlevey
47.24c
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
5.
-
Issac Garcia
Carlos Pina
Jacob McAlevey
Jesus Moreno
48.25
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
6.
9
Dustin Hearne
Alex Romero
Evan Petrovic
Jacob Hearne
52.80
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Issac Garcia
Jacob McAlevey
Oscar Pena
Filiberto Zendejas
3:40.14
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:41.02
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
-
Issac Garcia
Filiberto Zendejas
Jacob McAlevey
Oscar Pena
3:41.71
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
4.
9
Moises Perez
Juan Rojo
Orlando Zendejas
Kevin Yanes
3:56.64
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
5.
9
Moises Perez
Alex Romero
Orlando Zendejas
Kevin Yanes
3:59.90
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Todd Daines
40' 7
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
2.
12
Jeremy Allred
40' 4
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
3.
11
John Michael Strejan
36' 8.5
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
4.
11
Larry Reeves
33' 4
Apr 5
King City Invitational
JV Shot Put
1.
10
Jorge Villagomez
34' 2
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
9
Robert Reeves
34' 0
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
9
Austin Muniz
27' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Todd Daines
133' 8
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
12
Jeremy Allred
121' 4
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
3.
11
John Michael Strejan
116' 4
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
4.
11
Larry Reeves
97' 9
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
10
Jorge Villagomez
88' 2
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
6.
9
Austin Muniz
79' 10
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
7.
9
Robert Reeves
76' 5
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Irving Diaz
5' 2
Apr 5
King City Invitational
12
Grady Roth
5' 2
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
3.
9
Evan Petrovic
5' 0
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
11
Arnold Mora
5' 0
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
12
Colby Williams
5' 0
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
Pole Vault
1.
12
Colby Williams
14' 6
PR
Apr 10
MTAL Duals
2.
12
Grady Roth
14' 0
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
3.
12
Peter Giudici
13' 0
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
4.
11
Nathan Roth
10' 6
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
5.
11
Lawson Welburn
10' 0
Apr 5
King City Invitational
9
Dustin Hearne
10' 0
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
7.
9
Jacob Hearne
9' 6
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
8.
9
Evan Petrovic
6' 6
Apr 5
King City Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Colby Williams
20' 1
PR
Apr 24
MTAL Duals
2.
11
Irving Diaz
17' 7.5
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Roth
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
4.
11
Arnold Mora
17' 4.5
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
12
Joseph Wellburn
16' 9
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
6.
9
Troy Akers
15' 1.75
Apr 5
King City Invitational
7.
9
Evan Petrovic
13' 4.5
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
8.
9
Grant Vaughan
13' 2.5
PR
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
9.
9
Dustin Hearne
12' 7.25
Apr 5
King City Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Colby Williams
38' 9
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
2.
11
Irving Diaz
36' 3.25
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Roth
36' 1.25
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
4.
12
Grady Roth
35' 4.5
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
5.
11
Arnold Mora
35' 1
Apr 5
King City Invitational
6.
9
Jacob Hearne
30' 3.5
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
7.
9
Troy Akers
28' 2
Apr 5
King City Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Mattie Barrington
14.04c
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
2.
9
Brooke Tavernetti
14.14c
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
9
Sierra Sans
14.14c
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
4.
12
Megan Hernandez
14.73
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Mattie Barrington
28.84
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
9
Sierra Sans
29.20
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
12
Megan Hernandez
31.14
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
4.
9
Natalie Madson
31.57
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
5.
12
Rosalinda Medrano
31.62
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
6.
12
Adriana Aguirre
35.06
PR
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Leticia Diaz
1:11.14c
Mar 1
Bearcat Relays
2.
12
Rosalinda Medrano
1:16.18
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
12
Adriana Aguirre
1:24.33
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Blanca Martinez
2:48.90
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
2.
10
Christina Torres
2:57.0h
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
3.
10
Lupita Mexicano
2:57.3h
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
1600 Meters
1.
10
Christina Torres
5:52.13
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
2.
10
Lupita Mexicano
6:27.44
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
10
Dulce Zendejas
6:48.03
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Christina Torres
12:58.52
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Brooke Tavernetti
18.43
(-.5)
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
12
Shelbee Gulick
19.84
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Brooke Tavernetti
51.97
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
2.
12
Shelbee Gulick
56.92
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
11
Leticia Diaz
59.84c
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Mattie Barrington
Shelbee Gulick
Sierra Sans
Brooke Tavernetti
54.54
Apr 5
King City Invitational
2.
-
Natalie Madson
Erica Williams
Brooke Tavernetti
Sierra Sans
57.47
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
3.
-
Leticia Diaz
Rosalinda Medrano
Shelbee Gulick
Lauren Ramirez
1:00.23
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Leticia Diaz
Brooke Tavernetti
Sierra Sans
Shelbee Gulick
4:37.08
Apr 5
King City Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Mandy Muzylowski
32' 3
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
12
Britney Medina
30' 0.5
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
11
Kirsten McEnroe
23' 3
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
4.
11
Leslie Rodriguez
19' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Britney Medina
105' 9
PR
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
11
Kirsten McEnroe
74' 8
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
11
Leslie Rodriguez
56' 3
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Erica Williams
4' 8
Apr 19
Bill Kearney T&F Invitational
2.
9
Natalie Madson
4' 6
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
Pole Vault
1.
11
Mattie Barrington
8' 0
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
11
Lauren Ramirez
8' 0
PR
Apr 5
King City Invitational
3.
10
Erica Williams
7' 6
Apr 26
Alisal Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Erica Williams
14' 0.5
(1.0)
May 17
CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals
2.
9
Brooke Tavernetti
13' 7
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
3.
9
Natalie Madson
13' 5
PR
Mar 6
Seaside at King City
Triple Jump
1.
10
Erica Williams
30' 5.5
Apr 5
King City Invitational
*Recent improvement