Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2004
2001
2000
1997
1996
1995
1994
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2015
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Tim Eldred
11.83
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
12
Nick Williams
11.96
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Garrett Wood
12.13
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
200 Meters
1.
11
Tim Eldred
23.99
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
12
Nick Williams
24.11
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
11
Robert Gingery
24.44
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Pease
54.16
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
Robert Gingery
54.42
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
11
Zach See
57.03
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
800 Meters
1.
12
Mick Haley
2:05.12
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
Michael Ledford
2:07.71
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Chris Pease
2:15.30
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
1600 Meters
1.
10
Blake Allison
4:32.34
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
Michael Ledford
4:49.84
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Wesley Wright
4:57.93
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3200 Meters
1.
10
Blake Allison
9:39.21
May 31
Michigan Division III State Finals
2.
12
Brian See
12:19.91
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Greg Roy
16.83
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
Kyle Walraven
18.82
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
9
Tanner Sharp
19.32
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Greg Roy
44.68
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
John Hudson
46.36
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
9
Tanner Sharp
49.18
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.39
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:33.10
May 31
Michigan Division III State Finals
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.16
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:15.53
May 31
Michigan Division III State Finals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Stan Smith
37' 3
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
John Schaedig
31' 11
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Justin Norris
30' 7
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jerry Claffey
110' 8
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
John Schaedig
89' 7
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Justin Norris
85' 0
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Chris Pease
5' 7
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
10
Colin Endres Bercher
5' 5
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Kyle Walraven
14' 3.5
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
11
John Hudson
13' 6
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
12
Greg Roy
9' 3
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Tim Eldred
19' 11.5
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
2.
12
Nick Williams
19' 2.5
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
3.
10
Colin Endres Bercher
16' 5
PR
May 24
MITCA D3 Team State Championship
*Recent improvement