Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2021
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Feagin
10.77
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
2.
12
Dontavius Ward
11.28
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
3.
10
Rashard Lloyd
11.33
Apr 10
2A District 8
200 Meters
1.
11
Jonathan Feagin
22.11
(-.9)
PR
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
10
Rashard Lloyd
22.61
Apr 10
2A District 8
3.
11
James Norwood
23.68
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
4.
11
Javoris Sutton
24.56
Apr 10
2A District 8
400 Meters
1.
10
Clifford Morgan
53.36
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
2.
11
Tyrell Sloan
53.95
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
1600 Meters
1.
9
Wesley Strong
6:01.32
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Javarious Riley
20.00
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Javarious Riley
44.60
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.07
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
2.
-
Rashard Loydd
Jonathan Feagin
James Loydd
Javoris Sutton
43.48
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Dontavius Ward
Rashard Lloyd
James Norwood
Jonathan Feagin
43.62
Apr 10
2A District 8
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Tyrell Sloan
Clifford Morgan
Clemon Jones
Wesley Strong
9:31.90
Apr 10
2A District 8
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
James Norwood
44' 6
PR
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Norwood
100' 10.5
Apr 10
2A District 8
2.
9
Clemon Jones
92' 4.5
Apr 10
2A District 8
High Jump
1.
12
Dontavius Ward
5' 10
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
2.
10
Clifford Morgan
5' 8
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
3.
10
Rashard Lloyd
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
Long Jump
1.
11
Jonathan Feagin
21' 1.5
Apr 10
2A District 8
2.
10
Rashard Lloyd
19' 6
Apr 10
2A District 8
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Octavious Freeman
11.59
(5.2)
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
2.
12
Amanda Samuel
12.61
PR
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
3.
9
Candance Murphy
13.62
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
4.
10
Kenara Hawthorne
13.66
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
200 Meters
1.
9
Octavious Freeman
23.71
(3.9)
Mar 15
Bob Hayes Classic
2.
9
Chelsea Butler
27.96
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
3.
12
Kim Graham
28.38
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
4.
10
Kenara Hawthorne
30.96
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
400 Meters
1.
9
Juliette Hyppolite
1:03.01
PR
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
2.
9
Lexus Jones
1:07.00
Apr 10
2A District 8
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Amanda Samuel
17.68
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Samuel
Kim Graham
Octavious Freeman
Jennifer Boatwright
48.58
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Kim Graham
Amanda Samuel
Jennifer Boatwright
Octavious Freeman
49.00
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
49.64
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
4.
-
Amanda Samuel
Kim Graham
Candance Murphy
Octavious Freeman
50.09
Apr 10
2A District 8
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:18.43
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
2.
9
Quolita Pinion
Chelsea Butler
Juliette Hyppolite
Lexus Jones
4:26.10
Apr 10
2A District 8
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Tyeisha Gay
29' 1.5
Apr 10
2A District 8
2.
9
Jennifer Boatwright
24' 9
Apr 10
2A District 8
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Tyeisha Gay
65' 7.5
Apr 10
2A District 8
High Jump
1.
9
Juliette Hyppolite
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
9
Chelsea Butler
4' 8
PR
Apr 17
2A Region 2 Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Octavious Freeman
17' 2
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
9
Juliette Hyppolite
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
3.
9
Chelsea Butler
13' 0
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
12
Kim Graham
13' 0
PR
Apr 10
2A District 8
*Recent improvement