Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jakarie Jackson
11.83
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
2.
11
Jackarie Jackson
11.94
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
3.
10
Matthew Scott
12.08
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
4.
10
Matt Scott
12.11
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
5.
12
Isaiah Eurie
12.14c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
6.
9
Curtis Tynes
12.53
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
7.
10
Tyler Henry
12.73
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Dominic Clarke
22.34c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
10
Fabian Gonzalez
22.87
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
3.
10
Matthew Scott
24.34c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
4.
10
Matt Scott
24.60
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
5.
12
Isaiah Eurie
24.98
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
6.
9
Aus Musa
32.15
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Dominic Clarke
49.32
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
12
Charlie Thelemann
50.97
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
3.
10
Fabian Gonzalez
51.05
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
11
Kevin Johnson
58.92
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
5.
9
Herberth Portillo
1:01.95
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
6.
10
Juan Harrison
1:03.25
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Madison Sowell
1:58.55
PR
May 24
Maryland 3A State Championships
2.
10
Tyree Smith
2:08.88
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
9
Jamiel Majett
2:09.17
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Jamiel Majette
2:10.70
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
5.
11
Chase Holmes
2:15.70
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Chase Holmes
4:43.10
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
2.
12
Madison Sowell
4:47.20
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Michael Hicks
4:53.10
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
10
Christopher Fox
5:10.06
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
5.
11
Matthew Warne
5:35.82
May 8
Frederick County Championship
6.
10
Robert Baker
5:49.89
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
7.
9
Cody Hyden
6:19.58
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
1 Mile
1.
11
Chase Holmes
4:53.62
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
2.
11
Michael Hicks
5:02.13
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Christopher Fox
11:19.69
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
9
Giorgi Sprow
11:28.0h
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
3.
11
Raul Revelo
11:45.85
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
11
Matthew Warne
12:24.2h
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
John Paul Steinhardt
16.38
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
2.
9
Shocquille Giles
18.71
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
John Paul Steinhardt
15.75
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Quille Giles
19.06
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
3.
9
Shocquille Giles
19.44c
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
John Paul Steinhardt
45.28
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
2.
9
Quille Giles
46.85
May 8
Frederick County Championship
3.
9
Shocquille Giles
46.87
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
John Paul Steinhardt
1:07.82
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.74c
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
2.
-
Isaiah Eurie
Matt Scott
Tyler Henry
Jakarie Jackson
46.31
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
3.
-
David Becker
Carlin Byrd
Quille Giles
Matt Scott
52.95
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:30.4h
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Dominic Clarke
Fabian Gonzalez
Matt Scott
Jakarie Jackson
1:31.66
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
3.
-
Herberth Portillo
Curtis Tynes
Juan Harrison
Jordan Clayton
1:45.1h
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:25.35
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Dominic Clarke
Fabian Gonzalez
Madison Sowell
Charlie Thelemann
3:28.38
May 8
Frederick County Championship
3.
-
Charlie Thelemann
Fabian Gonzalez
Madison Sowell
Dominic Clarke
3:28.39
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
4.
-
Charlie Thelemann
Madison Sowell
Fabian Gonzalez
Dominic Clarke
3:37.8h
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:21.4h
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Chase Holmes
Michael Hicks
Jamiel Majett
Madison Sowell
8:42.0h
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Carlin Byrd
Fabian Gonzalez
Giorgi Sprow
Matt Scott
4:23.51
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
15:03.98
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Dominic Clarke
Chase Holmes
Madison Sowell
Charlie Thelemann
11:36.63
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Gian Byrd
42' 11.5
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
11
Carrington Jones
39' 9
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Bruce Carpenter
36' 7.25
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jared Hawkins
116' 0
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
2.
12
Stephen Middleton
110' 11.75
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
12
Bruce Carpenter
100' 11
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
4.
12
Gian Byrd
100' 2
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Kevin Johnson
5' 10
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
2.
9
Channing Edwards
5' 3
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Johnathan Adams
5' 2
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
Pole Vault
1.
11
David Becker
11' 6
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
2.
10
Davon Vinson
11' 0
PR
May 24
Maryland 3A State Championships
3.
11
Da'Von Vinson
10' 6
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
Long Jump
1.
9
Quille Giles
17' 11.5
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
11
Da'Von Vinson
17' 4.5
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
3.
9
Shocquille Giles
16' 10
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
4.
10
Davon Vinson
16' 8
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
5.
10
Jordan Clayton
15' 9
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
6.
10
Johnathan Adams
15' 4
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kevin Johnson
38' 4
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
2.
10
Johnathan Adams
32' 9
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Victoria Kennedy
12.24
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
11
Jessica Talley
13.84c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Makda Tesfaye
14.12
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
4.
10
Danielle Khoo
14.44c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
5.
9
Molly Florez
14.48
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
6.
12
Amber Spencer
14.54c
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
7.
11
Chaneica Nelson
15.14c
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
8.
12
Kristen Reigle
15.55
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Victoria Kennedy
25.50
May 24
Maryland 3A State Championships
2.
11
Makda Tesfaye
28.03
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
3.
11
Jessica Talley
28.04c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
4.
12
Amber Spencer
29.91
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
5.
10
Chelsea Marsh
31.44c
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Heather Pritchard
1:01.68
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
2.
11
Victoria Kennedy
1:02.04c
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
3.
9
Kurstin Trabold
1:02.61
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
4.
11
Makda Tesfaye
1:03.83
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
5.
12
Amber Spencer
1:08.15
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
6.
10
Danielle Khoo
1:12.73
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
7.
10
Chelsea Marsh
1:13.14
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
800 Meters
1.
12
Laurel Mackereth
2:39.98
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
9
Annie Wickett
2:40.59
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
9
Caroline Delaney
2:42.12
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
4.
9
Kurstin Trabold
2:44.90
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
5.
10
Kerrie Vanscoy
2:53.3h
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
6.
10
Sarah Headland
2:55.2h
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
7.
9
Heather Pritchard
2:59.0h
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
8.
11
Jessica Beckstrom
3:00.19
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
9.
10
Toby Hamovitz
3:02.82
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Annie Wickett
5:48.22
PR
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
2.
9
Caroline Delaney
5:57.94
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Sarah Headland
5:58.46
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
4.
9
Margaret Delany
6:20.29
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
5.
9
Joy Johnstone
6:22.41
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
1 Mile
1.
10
Sarah Headland
6:29.88
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
2.
9
Joy Johnstone
6:35.85
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
3.
10
Kerrie Vanscoy
6:42.51
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Joy Johnstone
13:08.60
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
9
Caroline Delaney
13:23.90
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
3.
10
Kerrie Vanscoy
13:56.44
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
4.
12
Laurel Mackereth
14:56.0h
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
5.
10
Kierstin Bumgardner
15:43.9h
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Caroline Baker
16.94c
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
9
Heather Pritchard
16.94c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Alyssa Hixon
19.84c
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Heather Pritchard
51.02
PR
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
2.
12
Katherine Ordonio
51.74c
PR
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Katherine Ordonio
1:16.14
PR
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.69
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
2.
-
Danielle Khoo
Amber Spencer
Ebony Black
Jessica Talley
53.62
May 8
Frederick County Championship
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Victoria Kennedy
Courtney Gray
Makda Tesfaye
Heather Pritchard
1:48.74
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
-
Relay Team
1:50.0h
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:14.02
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
-
Victoria Kennedy
Kurstin Trabold
Makda Tesfaye
Heather Pritchard
4:15.67
May 8
Frederick County Championship
3.
-
Victoria Kennedy
Kurstin Trabold
Amber Spencer
Heather Pritchard
4:16.35
May 24
Maryland 3A State Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Annie Wickett
Laurel Mackereth
Margaret Delany
Kurstin Trabold
10:43.97
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
2.
-
Annie Wickett
Laurel Mackereth
Caroline Delaney
Kurstin Trabold
10:49.93
May 8
Frederick County Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
10:50.13
Apr 5
Pikesville Track Classic
4.
-
Joy Johnstone
Kerrie Vanscoy
Sarah Headland
Toby Hamovitz
12:28.0h
Apr 9
Frederick City Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
4:57.87
Mar 29
Patriots Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Courtney Gray
37' 10.25
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Amber Alston
34' 10.5
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
11
Damarah Reid
31' 1.5
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lakeya Ambush
93' 7
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
11
Damarah Reid
73' 8.5
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
3.
10
Ciara Middleton
56' 4.5
May 1
MVAL Chesapeake Championships
High Jump
1.
12
Caroline Baker
4' 10
PR
May 24
Maryland 3A State Championships
Long Jump
1.
11
Courtney Gray
17' 2.5
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
2.
12
Caroline Baker
15' 11.5
PR
May 8
Frederick County Championship
3.
9
Ebony Black
13' 10.5
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Courtney Gray
35' 4.5
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
2.
12
Caroline Baker
33' 6
PR
May 14
3A West Regional Championships
*Recent improvement