Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2016
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
70 Meter Dash
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
10.54c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
2.
5
Kyle Alexander
11.94c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
3.
6
Zach Wadley
14.84c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
100 Meters
1.
6
Dennis Miller II
13.84c
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
2.
7
Garrett Alexander
14.84c
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
3.
5
Kyle Alexander
16.64c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
4.
6
Zach Wadley
19.24c
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
150 Meters
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
22.24c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
2.
6
Clay Driggers
25.64c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
3.
5
Kyle Alexander
26.34c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
4.
6
Zach Wadley
32.94c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
1.
6
Dennis Miller II
29.24c
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
2.
7
Garrett Alexander
30.94c
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
3.
6
Clay Driggers
34.84c
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
4.
5
Kyle Alexander
37.04c
PR
May 24
DeSoto Roadrunners Meet
5.
6
Zach Wadley
41.84c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
300 Meters
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
51.84c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
2.
6
Clay Driggers
59.04c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
3.
5
Kyle Alexander
1:08.64c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
4.
6
Zach Wadley
1:14.94c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1.
6
Dennis Miller II
1:13.24c
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
2.
7
Garrett Alexander
1:13.34c
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
3.
6
Clay Driggers
1:18.44c
PR
May 27
Luke's All-Comers Meet #2
4.
6
Landon Ruhde
1:19.84c
PR
May 27
Luke's All-Comers Meet #2
5.
5
Kyle Alexander
1:33.64c
PR
Apr 6
North Texas Cheetahs 12&U Developmental
6.
6
Zach Wadley
1:44.84c
PR
May 27
Luke's All-Comers Meet #2
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
1:17.5h
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
2.
6
Landon Ruhde
1:25.1h
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
3.
6
Clay Driggers
1:29.4h
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
600 Meters
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
2:12.7h
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
2.
6
Clay Driggers
2:15.1h
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
2:58.2h
PR
May 24
DeSoto Roadrunners Meet
2.
6
Clay Driggers
3:12.5h
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
1200 Meters
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
5:06.4h
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
1600 Meters
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
7:17.7h
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
1 Mile
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
7:20.1h
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
2.
6
Clay Driggers
7:40.6h
PR
Jun 12
Luke's All-Comers Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
22.24c
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
23.64c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
200m Hurdles - 36"
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
35.79
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
2.
6
Landon Ruhde
37.94c
PR
May 24
DeSoto Roadrunners Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Garrett Alexander
1:02.14c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
2.
6
Landon Ruhde
1:04.14c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zach Wadley
Kyle Alexander
Garrett Alexander
Dennis Miller II
1:04.60
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
2.
-
Zach Wadley
Clay Driggers
Kyle Alexander
Dennis Miller II
1:08.94c
Jun 12
Luke's All-Comers Meet #4
High Jump
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
4' 4
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
Long Jump
1.
6
Dennis Miller II
14' 11
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
2.
7
Garrett Alexander
12' 10
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
3.
6
Landon Ruhde
12' 3
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
4.
6
Clay Driggers
11' 1
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
5.
5
Kyle Alexander
10' 9
PR
May 24
DeSoto Roadrunners Meet
6.
6
Zach Wadley
7' 10.5
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
Triple Jump
1.
6
Landon Ruhde
28' 9
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
2.
7
Garrett Alexander
28' 8
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
Womens
100 Meters
1.
4
Delyssa Miller
17.34c
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
2.
3
Emily Wadley
22.54c
PR
May 27
Luke's All-Comers Meet #2
150 Meters
1.
3
Caroline Alexander
28.64c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
200 Meters
1.
3
Caroline Alexander
37.34c
PR
Apr 6
North Texas Cheetahs 12&U Developmental
2.
4
Delyssa Miller
40.24c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
3.
3
Emily Wadley
50.24c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
300 Meters
1.
3
Caroline Alexander
1:05.84c
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
400 Meters
1.
3
Caroline Alexander
1:26.04c
PR
Apr 6
North Texas Cheetahs 12&U Developmental
2.
4
Delyssa Miller
1:49.54c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
3.
3
Emily Wadley
1:55.94c
PR
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
6
Kara Bohn
1:15.8h
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
2.
3
Caroline Alexander
1:33.4h
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
600 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
2:08.0h
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
2.
3
Caroline Alexander
2:35.8h
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
800 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
2:49.1h
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
2.
3
Caroline Alexander
3:22.2h
PR
May 24
DeSoto Roadrunners Meet
1200 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
4:45.6h
PR
May 15
ETC Intrasquad Meet
1500 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
6:09.1h
PR
Apr 6
North Texas Cheetahs 12&U Developmental
1600 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
6:19.2h
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
1 Mile
1.
6
Kara Bohn
6:21.1h
PR
Jun 19
Luke's All-Comers Meet #5
2.
3
Caroline Alexander
8:17.8h
PR
Jun 12
Luke's All-Comers Meet #4
3000 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
12:50.1h
PR
Jun 12
Luke's All-Comers Meet #4
3200 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
14:05.6h
Jun 28
Southlake TAAF Meet
5000 Meters
1.
6
Kara Bohn
23:10.0h
PR
Apr 26
Seminary Stride 5K
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Emily Wadley
Delyssa Miller
Caroline Alexander
Kara Bohn
1:15.30
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
Long Jump
1.
3
Caroline Alexander
8' 7
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
2.
4
Delyssa Miller
8' 2.75
PR
Jun 5
Luke's All-Comers Meet #3
3.
3
Emily Wadley
7' 6
PR
Jun 26
Luke's All-Comers Meet #6
*Recent improvement