Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
1960
1954
1945
1928
1927
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daunte Paschel
11.32
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Arthur Pittman
11.35
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
12
Jamieille Parrish
11.40
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
4.
12
Danial Kamal
11.54c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
5.
9
Terik Springfield
11.58
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
6.
10
Kenneth Acker
11.68
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
9
Byron Brown
11.74c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
8.
10
Booker Wells
11.82
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
10
Robert Graham
11.84c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
10.
11
Keondrea Woods
12.04c
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
10
Jonathan Lee
12.04c
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
12.
9
Alex Arrington
12.24c
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
13.
10
Emilo Quinton
12.34c
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
14.
11
James Moore
12.64c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
15.
9
Foday Smith-Buani
12.73
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
16.
9
Desmond Jones
13.04c
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
17.
9
Geoffrey Parent
13.05
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
200 Meters
1.
12
Branden Shimada
22.67
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
2.
12
Danial Kamal
22.87
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
12
Seth Lee
23.26
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
12
Jamieille Parrish
23.27
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
5.
11
Daunte Paschel
23.34
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
6.
10
Kenneth Acker
23.35
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
7.
9
Byron Brown
23.44c
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
10
Booker Wells
23.80
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
9.
9
Terik Springfield
23.89
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
10.
10
Robert Graham
24.12
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
11.
9
Alex Arrington
24.64c
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
12.
10
Nathanial Ellis
24.95
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
13.
10
Jonathan Lee
25.19
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
14.
10
Kelvin Cain
25.57
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
15.
11
Olin Stickler
25.61
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
16.
9
Peter Sullivan
25.70
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
17.
11
Ranjan Shakya
26.74c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
18.
9
Geoffrey Parent
27.08
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
19.
9
Foday Smith-Buani
27.74c
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
20.
9
Stone Hudson
28.74c
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
400 Meters
1.
12
Branden Shimada
49.75
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Paul McCoy
50.34
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
11
Grant Runyan
50.39
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
4.
11
Karl Acker
50.77
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
5.
12
Seth Lee
52.14
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
6.
10
Kenneth Acker
52.86
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
7.
9
Peter Sullivan
54.25
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
8.
9
Alex Arrington
54.66
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
9.
12
Jamieille Parrish
54.83
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
10.
10
Sam Ebeling
54.85
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
11.
12
Jim Maloney
55.14c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
12.
10
Robert Graham
55.54c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
13.
9
Tyler Riggs
56.14c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
14.
10
Nathanial Ellis
56.35
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
15.
9
Terik Springfield
56.89
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
16.
11
Olin Stickler
57.34c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
17.
10
Aidan Smith
57.57
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
18.
11
James Tipton
57.64
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
19.
10
Daniel Pinkerton
57.73
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
20.
12
Arthur Pittman
57.94c
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
21.
12
Sam Ulman
59.80
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
22.
9
Geoffrey Parent
1:00.20
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
23.
11
Ranjan Shakya
1:01.05
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
24.
9
Stone Hudson
1:04.53
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
25.
9
Sean Stauffer
1:06.84c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
26.
10
Brendan Self
1:13.57
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Branden Shimada
48.7h
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
12
Paul McCoy
49.0h
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
3.
11
Karl Acker
49.6h
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
4.
10
Kenneth Acker
49.9h
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
5.
11
Grant Runyan
51.1h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
6.
12
Seth Lee
52.2h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
7.
12
Nathan Knutson
52.3h
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
10
Robert Graham
53.2h
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
9.
12
Eric Leschber
53.7h
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
10.
9
Peter Sullivan
54.1h
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
11.
12
Jim Maloney
54.2h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
12.
10
Chris Edmonds
54.8h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
13.
12
Andrew Wong
55.1h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
14.
10
Sam Ebeling
55.7h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
15.
9
Terik Springfield
55.8h
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
16.
10
Jordan Green
55.9h
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
9
Alex Arrington
55.9h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
18.
12
Jamieille Parrish
56.2h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
9
Will Watkins
56.2h
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
20.
9
Tyler Riggs
56.3h
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
21.
10
Nathanial Ellis
56.5h
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
22.
12
Charlie Lovett
56.8h
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
23.
11
Andrew Chung
56.9h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
24.
11
Darrick Sturgeon
57.1h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
10
Satchel Grant
57.1h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
26.
10
Jonathan Lee
57.6h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
27.
10
Daniel Pinkerton
57.7h
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
28.
10
Aidan Smith
58.2h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
29.
10
Chad Powell
58.6h
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
30.
11
Olin Stickler
1:00.0h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
31.
9
Brit Cornwall
1:00.9h
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
32.
10
Cameron Knutson
1:01.3h
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
33.
9
Geoffrey Parent
1:03.8h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
34.
9
Byron Brown
1:04.5h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
35.
9
Ray Spolek
1:08.3h
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
36.
9
Noah Diamond
1:09.5h
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
37.
9
Elliott Henshaw
1:09.7h
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
800 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Wong
2:02.0h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
2.
12
Jim Maloney
2:02.46
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
3.
12
Nathan Knutson
2:03.4h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
4.
12
Preston Orr
2:04.77
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
5.
9
Tyler Riggs
2:05.97
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
6.
9
Peter Sullivan
2:06.3h
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
7.
10
Aidan Smith
2:06.43
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
8.
10
Chris Edmonds
2:07.90
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
11
Darrick Sturgeon
2:09.19
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
10.
11
Grant Runyan
2:09.8h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
11.
10
Satchel Grant
2:10.02
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
12.
10
Chad Powell
2:10.4h
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
13.
10
Daniel Pinkerton
2:11.19
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
14.
12
Charlie Lovett
2:13.5h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
15.
12
Sam Ulman
2:16.27
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
16.
9
Will Watkins
2:19.9h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
17.
10
Sam Ebeling
2:20.6h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
18.
10
Dylan Paulk
2:22.6h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
19.
9
Brit Cornwall
2:23.5h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
20.
11
Henry Meece
2:27.14
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
21.
9
Noah Diamond
2:31.19
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
22.
9
Ray Spolek
2:38.20
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
23.
9
Matt Cole
2:39.55
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
24.
9
Joel Brandis
2:41.7h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9
Charles Bailey
2:41.7h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
26.
10
Brendan Self
2:52.4h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
27.
9
Zeke Rosenberg
3:04.0h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Andrew Wong
2:05.4h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
12
Jim Maloney
2:09.1h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
3.
10
Satchel Grant
2:11.1h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
4.
10
Aidan Smith
2:12.1h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
5.
11
Holden Rennaker
2:14.6h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
6.
12
Charlie Lovett
2:14.7h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
7.
10
Chad Powell
2:17.2h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
8.
11
Darrick Sturgeon
2:17.3h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
9.
10
Daniel Pinkerton
2:17.9h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
10.
9
Brit Cornwall
2:21.6h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
11.
12
Sam Ulman
2:21.9h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
12.
12
Joseph Conlon
2:22.9h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
13.
10
Dagim Gebretsadik
2:26.6h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
14.
9
Elliott Henshaw
2:29.7h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
15.
9
Joel Brandis
2:31.4h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
16.
9
Charles Bailey
2:42.9h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
17.
9
Noah Diamond
2:43.6h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
18.
9
Ray Spolek
2:45.3h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
1200 Meters
1.
10
Chris Edmonds
3:23.9h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Will Watkins
3:31.6h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
2.
10
Alberto Chapa
3:41.4h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
1500 Meters
1.
10
Chris Edmonds
4:13.44
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Andrew Wong
4:13.94
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
12
Nathan Knutson
4:15.6h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
4.
12
Preston Orr
4:22.23
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
5.
10
Aidan Smith
4:24.3h
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
6.
11
Holden Rennaker
4:28.41
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
7.
9
Will Watkins
4:30.59
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
10
Ari Kohn
4:36.5h
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
9.
10
Dylan Paulk
4:36.8h
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
10.
9
Peter Sullivan
4:37.21
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
11.
9
Tyler Riggs
4:39.8h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
12.
12
Charlie Lovett
4:40.11
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
13.
10
Alberto Chapa
4:43.3h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
14.
9
Brit Cornwall
4:48.42
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
15.
10
Satchel Grant
4:49.9h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
16.
10
Dagim Gebretsadik
4:51.9h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
17.
10
Chad Powell
4:52.7h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
18.
12
Joseph Conlon
4:53.4h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
19.
10
Cameron Knutson
4:54.40
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
20.
11
Darrick Sturgeon
4:54.5h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
21.
12
Alex Edwards
5:03.0h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
22.
9
Charles Bailey
5:07.78
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
23.
9
Elliott Henshaw
5:10.65
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
24.
9
Joel Brandis
5:25.1h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
25.
9
Noah Diamond
5:30.2h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
26.
9
Ray Spolek
5:46.7h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Nathan Knutson
4:38.8h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
10
Ari Kohn
5:03.6h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
3.
10
Dylan Paulk
5:15.4h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
3000 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Knutson
8:59.24
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
2.
12
Andrew Wong
9:13.04
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
3.
10
Chris Edmonds
9:14.25
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
11
Holden Rennaker
9:33.89
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
5.
9
Will Watkins
9:44.65
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
6.
10
Ari Kohn
9:59.8h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
7.
10
Alberto Chapa
10:06.3h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
8.
12
Preston Orr
10:08.2h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
10
Dylan Paulk
10:09.42
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
10.
12
Joseph Conlon
10:12.2h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
11.
10
Dagim Gebretsadik
10:21.7h
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
12.
9
Brit Cornwall
10:34.0h
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
13.
12
Charlie Lovett
10:35.9h
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
14.
10
Cameron Knutson
10:41.8h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
15.
9
Charles Bailey
11:00.5h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
16.
12
Alex Edwards
11:04.0h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
17.
9
Elliott Henshaw
11:19.7h
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
18.
9
Joel Brandis
11:37.7h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
100m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Sam Moskowitz
19.27
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
2.
9
James Ostrander
20.87
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Jordan Green
17.13
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
2.
11
Andrew Chung
18.26
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Branden Shimada
15.67
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
2.
12
Eric Leschber
15.89
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
12
Spencer Hunt
16.68
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
10
Davontra Ford
16.98
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
5.
10
Jordan Green
17.24c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
6.
11
Andrew Chung
18.17
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
7.
11
Zach Walker
18.41
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
10
Jonathan Lee
18.96
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Jordan Green
43.21
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
2.
11
Andrew Chung
44.57
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
3.
9
Sam Moskowitz
51.94c
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
4.
9
James Ostrander
52.25
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Branden Shimada
39.03
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
12
Eric Leschber
42.59
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
3.
11
Zach Walker
43.44
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
4.
10
Jordan Green
43.94c
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
5.
12
Spencer Hunt
44.99
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
6.
11
Andrew Chung
45.44c
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
7.
11
Grant Runyan
45.46
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
11
Keondrea Woods
45.64c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
9.
10
Davontra Ford
45.94c
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
10.
10
Jonathan Lee
47.84c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
11.
9
Sam Moskowitz
56.14c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
12.
9
James Ostrander
57.34c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Arthur Pittman
Paul McCoy
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
42.84c
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
2.
-
Branden Shimada
Paul McCoy
Arthur Pittman
Kenneth Acker
43.23
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
-
Arthur Pittman
Kenneth Acker
Branden Shimada
Karl Acker
43.25
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
4.
-
Arthur Pittman
Daunte Paschel
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
43.29
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
5.
-
Arthur Pittman
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
Karl Acker
43.54
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
6.
-
Arthur Pittman
Kenneth Acker
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
43.58
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
7.
-
Terik Springfield
Daunte Paschel
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
43.84
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
8.
-
Arthur Pittman
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
Daunte Paschel
44.14c
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
9.
-
Danial Kamal
Booker Wells
Jonathan Lee
Daunte Paschel
44.35
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
10.
-
Byron Brown
Robert Graham
Jonathan Lee
Terik Springfield
45.92
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
11.
9
Alex Arrington
Terik Springfield
Desmond Jones
Byron Brown
46.04
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
12.
-
Jonathan Lee
Jordan Green
Robert Graham
Nathanial Ellis
46.33
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
13.
-
Jonathan Lee
Jordan Green
Olin Stickler
Robert Graham
46.54c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
14.
-
Daniel Pinkerton
Jordan Green
Olin Stickler
Robert Graham
47.27
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
15.
-
Jonathan Lee
Jordan Green
DeAndre Stephens
Olin Stickler
47.81
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
16.
9
Will Watkins
Geoffrey Parent
Alex Arrington
Byron Brown
48.24c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
17.
-
Jonathan Lee
Jordan Green
Daniel Pinkerton
Olin Stickler
49.14c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
18.
9
Desmond Jones
Geoffrey Parent
Foday Smith-Buani
Alex Arrington
50.98
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
19.
-
Branden Shimada
Karl Acker
Paul McCoy
Arthur Pittman
51.88
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Booker Wells
Keondrea Woods
Danial Kamal
Daunte Paschel
1:34.83
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Booker Wells
Danial Kamal
Terik Springfield
Daunte Paschel
1:35.79
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
3.
-
Spencer Hunt
Andrew Chung
Zach Walker
Olin Stickler
1:41.6h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
4.
-
Emilo Quinton
Geoffrey Parent
Stone Hudson
Nathanial Ellis
1:43.92
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Karl Acker
Kenneth Acker
Paul McCoy
Branden Shimada
3:18.35
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
-
Nathan Knutson
Kenneth Acker
Paul McCoy
Branden Shimada
3:22.39
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
-
Kenneth Acker
Paul McCoy
Eric Leschber
Branden Shimada
3:26.17
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
-
Grant Runyan
Peter Sullivan
Eric Leschber
Branden Shimada
3:28.98
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
5.
-
Grant Runyan
Nathan Knutson
Jamieille Parrish
Branden Shimada
3:29.27
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
6.
-
Grant Runyan
Nathan Knutson
Seth Lee
Branden Shimada
3:30.6h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
-
Grant Runyan
Jamieille Parrish
Eric Leschber
Seth Lee
3:37.73
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
8.
-
Chris Edmonds
Nathan Knutson
Andrew Wong
Jim Maloney
3:38.3h
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
9.
-
Andrew Wong
Eric Leschber
Jim Maloney
Peter Sullivan
3:42.1h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
10.
-
Satchel Grant
Chris Edmonds
Andrew Wong
Jim Maloney
3:42.7h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
11.
-
Robert Graham
Satchel Grant
Jordan Green
Nathanial Ellis
3:42.84
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
12.
-
Jim Maloney
Andrew Wong
Aidan Smith
Eric Leschber
3:43.2h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
13.
9
Alex Arrington
Peter Sullivan
Will Watkins
Terik Springfield
3:44.30
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
14.
-
Alex Arrington
Satchel Grant
Tyler Riggs
Peter Sullivan
3:45.81
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
15.
-
Aidan Smith
Charlie Lovett
Chad Powell
Nathan Knutson
3:46.25
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
16.
9
Tyler Riggs
Brit Cornwall
Will Watkins
Peter Sullivan
3:51.37
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
17.
-
Darrick Sturgeon
Andrew Chung
Olin Stickler
Satchel Grant
3:51.6h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
18.
-
Darrick Sturgeon
Cameron Knutson
Daniel Pinkerton
Robert Graham
3:52.81
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
19.
9
Peter Sullivan
Tyler Riggs
Will Watkins
Alex Arrington
3:52.9h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
20.
-
Chad Powell
Robert Graham
Daniel Pinkerton
Nathanial Ellis
3:53.3h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
21.
-
Chad Powell
Nathanial Ellis
Satchel Grant
Sam Ebeling
3:53.9h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
22.
9
Tyler Riggs
Geoffrey Parent
Will Watkins
Peter Sullivan
3:53.98
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
23.
9
Tyler Riggs
Byron Brown
Alex Arrington
Peter Sullivan
3:55.0h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
24.
-
Darrick Sturgeon
Jordan Green
Jonathan Lee
Andrew Chung
3:55.45
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
25.
9
Tyler Riggs
Ray Spolek
Noah Diamond
Elliott Henshaw
4:25.0h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jim Maloney
Holden Rennaker
Aidan Smith
Andrew Wong
8:41.6h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Tyler Riggs
Preston Orr
Satchel Grant
Peter Sullivan
8:50.88
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
3.
-
Charlie Lovett
Joseph Conlon
Sam Ulman
Darrick Sturgeon
9:16.8h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
4.
-
Daniel Pinkerton
Brit Cornwall
Charles Bailey
Dagin Gebretsadik
9:49.26
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
5.
9
Ray Spolek
Joel Brandis
Noah Diamond
Elliott Henshaw
10:30.00
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Arthur Pittman
Kenneth Acker
Seth Lee
Grant Runyan
1:36.92
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Terik Springfield
Byron Brown
Robert Graham
Alex Arrington
1:44.6h
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Chris Edmonds
Eric Leschber
Andrew Wong
Nathan Knutson
11:03.6h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Will Watkins
Tyler Riggs
Satchel Grant
Ari Kohn
11:43.23
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
3.
-
Alberto Chapa
Peter Sullivan
Chad Powell
Dylan Paulk
12:09.63
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Joseph Young
47' 6.5
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
2.
11
James Moore
47' 0.5
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
10
Ryan Hershey
41' 4
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
10
Antonio Hayes
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
5.
11
Job Johnson
37' 5
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
6.
10
Danny Graves
35' 4.25
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
7.
10
Hakim Muhammed
34' 1
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
8.
10
Nainoa Slaughter
32' 6.5
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
9.
10
Jaqnes Montgomery
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
10.
10
Kiernan Currie
17' 1
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
JV Shot Put
1.
10
Antonio Hayes
43' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
2.
9
Anthony DeSpain
39' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
3.
9
Jake Ray
39' 8.5
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
4.
11
Job Johnson
39' 1
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
5.
10
Danny Graves
37' 9
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
6.
10
Hakim Muhammed
37' 0
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
7.
10
Nainoa Slaughter
33' 3
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
8.
10
Jaqnes Montgomery
31' 0
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
9.
9
Nick Chase
29' 11
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
10.
9
Nathan Boardman
22' 2
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
11.
10
Kiernan Currie
19' 9
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Moore
133' 7
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
2.
12
Joseph Young
130' 11
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
3.
11
Austin Gann
121' 11
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
10
Ryan Hershey
118' 10
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
5.
12
Patrick Sieg
105' 0
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
6.
10
Danny Graves
97' 2
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
7.
11
Stephen Chase
94' 8
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
8.
10
Antonio Hayes
91' 5
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
9.
9
Jake Ray
82' 3
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
10.
9
Anthony DeSpain
81' 3
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
11.
11
Job Johnson
79' 2
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
12.
10
Hakim Muhammed
78' 8
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
13.
10
Keir Staple
76' 11
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
14.
10
Jaqnes Montgomery
74' 4
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
15.
9
Nick Chase
73' 9
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
16.
10
Nainoa Slaughter
70' 7
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
17.
10
Kiernan Currie
48' 7
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
18.
9
Nathan Boardman
37' 2
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Patrick Sieg
140' 11
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
2.
11
Austin Gann
137' 6
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
3.
10
Ryan Hershey
136' 11
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
4.
11
Miles Multon
134' 1
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
5.
10
Sam Ebeling
131' 0
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
6.
12
Joseph Young
123' 4
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
7.
10
Danny Graves
123' 3
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
12
Andrew Wong
118' 7
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
11
Stephen Chase
112' 5
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
10.
10
Cooper Thomas
110' 9
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
11.
10
Keir Staple
99' 9
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
12.
11
Gary Atkinson
99' 3
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
13.
9
Anthony DeSpain
90' 11
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
14.
9
Jake Ray
89' 9
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
15.
9
Nick Chase
85' 8
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
16.
10
Hakim Muhammed
81' 7
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
17.
9
Caleb Taylor
72' 9
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
18.
10
Dagim Gebretsadik
70' 4
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
19.
10
Kiernan Currie
49' 9
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
20.
9
Nathan Boardman
40' 9
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
High Jump
1.
10
Cameron Knutson
5' 10
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
11
Jayme Causey
5' 10
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
3.
10
Davontra Ford
5' 8
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
9
Alex Arrington
5' 6
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
5.
12
Michael James
5' 3
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
9
Desmond Jones
5' 3
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
7.
11
Olin Stickler
5' 2
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
11
Grant Runyan
5' 2
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
9.
9
Sean Stauffer
4' 6
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Igor Zadniprovskiy
14' 6
PR
Apr 12
Willamette Falls Invitational
2.
11
Charlie Childress
12' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
12
Daniel Eng
12' 0
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
4.
11
Martin Ward
10' 0
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
5.
10
Emilo Quinton
9' 0
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
6.
10
Sam Riley
8' 6
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
10
Kade Sykes
8' 6
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
8.
9
James Ostrander
8' 0
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
9.
9
Sam Moskowitz
7' 0
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
Long Jump
1.
12
Danial Kamal
21' 9
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
2.
12
Arthur Pittman
20' 10
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
3.
11
DeAndre Stephens
20' 4
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
10
Booker Wells
20' 3.75
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
5.
12
Branden Shimada
20' 0.5
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
6.
12
Michael James
19' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
7.
12
Spencer Hunt
18' 10
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
8.
11
Jayme Causey
17' 7
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
9
Terik Springfield
17' 4
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
10.
11
Keondrea Woods
17' 0
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
11.
10
Robert Graham
16' 9
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
12.
9
Foday Smith-Buani
16' 5
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
13.
9
Geoffrey Parent
16' 2
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
14.
9
Stone Hudson
15' 0
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
15.
9
Byron Brown
14' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
16.
9
Sean Stauffer
14' 3
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
Triple Jump
1.
11
DeAndre Stephens
41' 0
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
2.
12
Spencer Hunt
40' 9.75
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
11
Jayme Causey
40' 3
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
4.
10
Sam Ebeling
39' 4
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
5.
12
Nathan Knutson
39' 3
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
6.
11
Keondrea Woods
37' 8
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
9
Foday Smith-Buani
34' 11.25
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
8.
10
Davontra Ford
34' 5
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
9.
12
Brody Abbott
30' 4
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
10.
9
Caleb Taylor
29' 1
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Anaiah Rhodes
12.51
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Christene Jones
12.72
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
3.
10
Jahzelle Ambus
12.95
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
10
Shanice Gay
13.25
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
5.
9
Jessica Ross
13.36
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
6.
9
Olivia Bartruff
13.64
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
12
Javon Duvall
13.72
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
8.
9
Ugochi Egbukichi
13.80
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
9
Alex Hairston
13.96
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
10.
11
Kendra Klag
14.60
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
11.
9
Christina Arrington
14.97
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
12.
10
Hannah Findling
15.21
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
13.
10
Allison Braun
15.34c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
14.
9
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
15.98
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
15.
9
Danielle Jones
16.04c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
16.
9
Palistha Shakya
16.60
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
200 Meters
1.
12
Christene Jones
25.38
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
Anaiah Rhodes
25.79
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
10
Jahzelle Ambus
26.66
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
4.
9
Jessica Ross
27.96
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
5.
9
Alex Hairston
27.99
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
6.
12
Javon Duvall
28.14c
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
7.
9
Olivia Bartruff
28.36
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
8.
10
Shanice Gay
28.79
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
9.
10
Hannah Findling
28.89
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
10.
9
Christina Arrington
31.44c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
11.
9
Rosalia Harte
31.96
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
12.
10
Allison Braun
32.63
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
13.
9
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
34.84c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
400 Meters
1.
12
Christene Jones
57.50
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
10
Kayla Greer
59.55
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
3.
12
Anaiah Rhodes
1:01.75
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
4.
10
Jahzelle Ambus
1:02.28
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
5.
10
Natalie Abbott
1:02.54
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
6.
9
Alex Hairston
1:02.79
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
7.
10
Emily Sono
1:05.72
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
8.
10
Shanice Gay
1:05.76
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
9.
12
Kristen Delwiche
1:06.44c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
10.
12
Javon Duvall
1:07.74c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
11.
9
Manasa Adajian
1:11.84c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
12.
9
Christina Arrington
1:12.51
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
13.
10
Hannah Findling
1:16.33
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
14.
9
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
1:17.84c
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
15.
10
Cara Connors
1:18.74c
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
16.
10
Ruth Campbell
1:20.34c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
400 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Christene Jones
57.2h
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
10
Kayla Greer
58.2h
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
3.
10
Jahzelle Ambus
1:00.7h
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
4.
12
Anaiah Rhodes
1:01.6h
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
5.
11
Kate Goodling
1:04.0h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
6.
10
Natalie Abbott
1:05.4h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
10
Melanie Becic
1:05.6h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
8.
9
Alex Hairston
1:06.0h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
10
Shanice Gay
1:07.0h
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
10.
12
Kristen Delwiche
1:07.3h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
11.
10
Emily Sono
1:09.3h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
12.
12
Charlotte Bartruff
1:11.6h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
13.
11
Maddy McKallip
1:12.1h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
14.
9
Manasa Adajian
1:13.1h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
15.
10
Ruth Campbell
1:17.1h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
16.
10
Cara Connors
1:18.7h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
17.
10
Emily Gritzmacher
1:19.2h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
18.
10
Taylor Elzinga
1:20.8h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
19.
10
Hannah Findling
1:22.8h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
800 Meters
1.
11
Kate Goodling
2:24.47
PR
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
2.
10
Melanie Becic
2:27.06
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
3.
12
Kristen Delwiche
2:28.43
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
4.
10
Emily Sono
2:35.2h
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
5.
12
Charlotte Bartruff
2:35.4h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
6.
9
Ragan Allen
2:36.0h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
7.
12
Molly Milne
2:36.8h
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
8.
11
Kelsey Hewitt
2:39.48
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
9.
9
Louise Reynoldson
2:44.3h
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
10.
10
Taylor Elzinga
2:53.67
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
11.
12
Annika Sullivan
2:55.98
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
12.
10
Cara Connors
2:57.03
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
13.
10
Emily Gritzmacher
3:02.0h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
14.
10
Rachel Seeman
3:03.16
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
15.
11
Marta Schenk
3:07.0h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
16.
10
Ruth Campbell
3:10.05
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
17.
11
Meredith Comnes
3:13.6h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
18.
10
Paige Eliason
3:17.0h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
800 Meters - Relay Split
1.
10
Melanie Becic
2:34.3h
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
2.
9
Ragan Allen
2:42.7h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
3.
12
Molly Milne
2:43.3h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
4.
11
Kate Goodling
2:43.4h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
5.
9
Manasa Adajian
2:48.3h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
6.
10
Jenna Delwiche
2:50.3h
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
7.
10
Taylor Elzinga
2:53.2h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
8.
11
Hannah Rapp
2:56.4h
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
9.
10
Cara Connors
2:56.8h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
10.
10
Emily Gritzmacher
2:57.1h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
11.
10
Rachel Seeman
3:13.8h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
1200 Meters - Relay Split
1.
9
Ragan Allen
4:22.3h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
10
Tara Miller
4:40.1h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kristen Delwiche
5:06.6h
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
2.
10
Melanie Becic
5:07.7h
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
3.
11
Kate Goodling
5:12.07
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
4.
9
Ragan Allen
5:12.4h
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
5.
12
Charlotte Bartruff
5:18.99
PR
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
6.
12
Molly Milne
5:26.7h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
10
Jenna Delwiche
5:29.95
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
8.
11
Hannah Rapp
5:33.3h
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
9.
9
Louise Reynoldson
5:35.5h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
10.
10
Emily Gritzmacher
5:39.39
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
11.
12
Annika Sullivan
5:41.5h
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
12.
10
Tara Miller
5:45.97
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
13.
9
Manasa Adajian
5:46.20
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
14.
11
Kelsey Hewitt
5:52.9h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
15.
10
Cara Connors
5:57.6h
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
16.
10
Taylor Elzinga
5:58.0h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
17.
11
Allison Joyner
6:11.1h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
18.
11
Meredith Comnes
6:28.8h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
19.
11
Marta Schenk
6:30.5h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
20.
10
Rachel Seeman
6:31.7h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
21.
10
Ruth Campbell
6:36.7h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
1600 Meters - Relay Split
1.
12
Kristen Delwiche
5:43.2h
PR
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
9
Louise Reynoldson
6:31.3h
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
3000 Meters
1.
9
Ragan Allen
11:10.54
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
12
Charlotte Bartruff
11:23.19
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
12
Kristen Delwiche
11:30.80
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
4.
12
Molly Milne
11:37.0h
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
5.
12
Annika Sullivan
11:50.7h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
6.
10
Jenna Delwiche
12:04.8h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
7.
11
Hannah Rapp
12:06.4h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
8.
10
Emily Gritzmacher
12:28.8h
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
9.
11
Allison Joyner
12:41.3h
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
10.
10
Taylor Elzinga
12:59.8h
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
11.
11
Kelsey Hewitt
13:04.4h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
12.
11
Meredith Comnes
13:30.3h
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
13.
10
Tara Miller
14:19.4h
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Maddy McKallip
19.26
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
2.
11
Kendra Klag
19.95
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
3.
10
Hadley Price
20.66
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
4.
9
Rosalia Harte
21.70
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
5.
9
Maddy Muller
22.91
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Sophie Christiansen
17.33
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
12
Monique Shellmire
17.34c
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
3.
10
Shelby Yanzick
18.82
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
12
Daniela Rapoza
19.14c
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
12
Margaux Hasler
19.14c
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
6.
11
Maddy McKallip
19.31
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
7.
11
Mary Brant
19.91
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
8.
10
Hadley Price
19.94c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
9.
11
Kendra Klag
19.95
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
10.
9
Rosalia Harte
20.74c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
11.
9
Maddy Muller
22.48
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Monique Shellmire
49.35
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
10
Jahzelle Ambus
50.33
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
3.
12
Daniela Rapoza
51.99
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
12
Sophie Christiansen
52.30
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
5.
10
Shelby Yanzick
54.72
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
6.
9
Ugochi Egbukichi
55.02
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
7.
10
Hadley Price
55.24c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
8.
11
Kendra Klag
58.24c
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
9
Maddy Muller
1:04.64c
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jahzelle Ambus
Shanice Gay
Kayla Greer
Javon Duvall
49.10
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
-
Anaiah Rhodes
Kayla Greer
Jahzelle Ambus
Christene Jones
49.16
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
3.
-
Jahzelle Ambus
Kayla Greer
Anaiah Rhodes
Christene Jones
49.24
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
-
Anaiah Rhodes
Javon Duvall
Kayla Greer
Christene Jones
50.54c
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
5.
-
Shanice Gay
Alex Hairtston
Ugochi Egbukichi
Jessica Ross
52.09
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
6.
9
Olivia Bartruff
Alex Hairtston
Ugochi Egbukichi
Jessica Ross
52.34c
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
7.
9
Olivia Bartruff
Ugochi Egbukichi
Alex Hairtston
Addy Browne
53.23
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
8.
-
Shanice Gay
Alex Hairtston
Olivia Bartruff
Javon Duvall
53.64c
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
9.
-
Alex Hairtston
Natalie Abbott
Olivia Bartruff
Javon Duvall
54.35
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
10.
-
Lizzy Knope
Shanice Gay
Jessica Ross
Addy Browne
54.94c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
11.
-
Louise Reynoldson
Lizzy Knope
Charlotte Bartruff
Kendra Klag
55.56
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
12.
-
Allison Braun
Manasa Adajian
Malia Robinson-Exo
Camille Harris
58.14c
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Shanice Gay
Olivia Bartruff
Jessica Ross
Jahzelle Ambus
1:50.65
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
2.
-
Sophie Christiansen
Margaux Hasler
Mary Brant
Monique Shellmire
1:57.8h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
3.
-
Allison Braun
Addy Browne
Shanice Gay
Alex Hairtston
1:58.95
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
4.
-
Hannah Findling
Rosalia Harte
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
Christina Arrington
2:10.52
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Anaiah Rhodes
Jahzelle Ambus
Kayla Greer
Christene Jones
3:59.10
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
-
Natalie Abbott
Jahzelle Ambus
Kayla Greer
Anaiah Rhodes
4:01.52
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
3.
-
Alex Hairtston
Natalie Abbott
Kate Goodling
Kayla Greer
4:16.6h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
4.
-
Natalie Abbott
Emily Sono
Kate Goodling
Melanie Becic
4:23.9h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
5.
-
Natalie Abbott
Charlotte Bartruff
Kristen Delwiche
Shanice Gay
4:43.3h
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
6.
-
Hadley Price
Manasa Adajian
Alex Hairtston
Emily Griztmacher
4:47.58
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
7.
-
Manasa Adajian
Jenna Delwiche
Shanice Gay
Louise Reynoldson
4:58.66
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
8.
-
Emily Griztmacher
Cara Connors
Manasa Adajian
Maddy McKallip
5:03.2h
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
9.
-
Manasa Adajian
Louise Reynoldson
Jenna Delwiche
Maddy McKallip
5:05.6h
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
10.
-
Emily Griztmacher
Hannah Findling
Taylor Elzinga
Maddy McKallip
5:16.6h
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Molly Milne
Ragan Allen
Jenna Delwiche
Kate Goodling
11:04.7h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Melanie Becic
Manasa Adajian
Hannah Rapp
Jenna Delwiche
11:07.07
Apr 18
Westview Team Challenge
3.
-
Cara Connors
Rachel Seeman
Emily Griztmacher
Taylor Elzinga
12:00.6h
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Javon Duvall
Jahzelle Ambus
Anaiah Rhodes
Christene Jones
1:52.5h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Allison Braun
Jessica Ross
Shanice Gay
Ugochi Egbukichi
2:17.40
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Ragan Allen
Maddy McKallip
Jenna Delwiche
Kristen Delwiche
14:10.3h
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Tara Miller
Ruth Campbell
Manasa Adajian
Louise Reynoldson
15:17.3h
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Sophie Christiansen
Daniela Rapoza
Monique Shellmire
Hadley Price
59.60
Apr 10
PIL Varsity Relays-Running&Field Events
2.
-
Rosalia Harte
Hadley Price
Maddy Muller
Natalie Abbott
1:03.4h
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Lauren Norris
33' 11.5
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
2.
11
Nekia Smith
32' 1
May 13
PIL 6A Varsity District Prelims
3.
12
Virginia Hankins
26' 9.5
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
4.
11
Victoria Luttman
25' 10.5
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
5.
10
Allison Maki
23' 5
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
6.
10
Natalie Rogers
23' 1
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
7.
10
Emily Mork
21' 6
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Lauren Norris
96' 2
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
11
Victoria Luttman
82' 6
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
3.
12
Rebecca Lake
78' 11
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
4.
12
Virginia Hankins
75' 3
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
5.
11
Nekia Smith
66' 7
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
6.
10
Emily Mork
65' 4
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
7.
10
Natalie Rogers
64' 10
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
8.
9
Christina Arrington
58' 2
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
9.
10
Allison Maki
57' 6
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
10.
9
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
45' 9
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
11.
9
Rosalia Harte
35' 0
PR
May 6
PIL JV/Freshman District Prelims
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Rebecca Lake
113' 7
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
2.
10
Olivia Wildey
104' 4
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
3.
11
Maddy McKallip
65' 10
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
4.
9
Christina Arrington
64' 0
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
5.
12
Brea Kwan
60' 1
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
6.
11
Victoria Luttman
58' 6
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
7.
10
Allison Maki
53' 6
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
8.
10
Emily Mork
50' 9
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
9.
11
Kendra Klag
46' 7
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
10.
10
Natalie Rogers
45' 9
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
11.
9
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
44' 9
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
12.
9
Rosalia Harte
42' 2
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
13.
11
Nekia Smith
36' 7
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
High Jump
1.
10
Kayla Greer
5' 4
PR
May 24
OSAA 6A State Championships Day 3
2.
10
Lauren Cameron
5' 0
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
3.
10
Camille Harris
4' 10
PR
Apr 25
Cotton Invitational
4.
9
Addy Browne
4' 9
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
5.
11
Maddy McKallip
4' 4
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
6.
9
Lizzy Knope
4' 3
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
7.
9
Rosalia Harte
4' 1
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
8.
9
Maddy Muller
4' 0
PR
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
Pole Vault
1.
12
Caroline Koehler
10' 4
PR
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
2.
9
Louise Reynoldson
8' 6
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
3.
12
Margaux Hasler
7' 6
PR
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
9
Olivia Bartruff
7' 6
PR
May 8
PIL JV/Freshman District Finals
12
Rachel Lobo
7' 6
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
6.
11
Jana Stone
7' 0
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
7.
9
Ragan Allen
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
9
Christina Arrington
6' 6
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
Long Jump
1.
10
Kayla Greer
17' 7
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
2.
10
Lauren Cameron
16' 1
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
3.
12
Javon Duvall
15' 9
PR
May 2
41st Elden Kellar Invitational
4.
10
Natalie Abbott
15' 5
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
5.
11
Kendra Klag
15' 2
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
10
Camille Harris
15' 2
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
7.
11
Mary Brant
15' 1
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
8.
9
Louise Reynoldson
15' 0
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9.
9
Lizzy Knope
14' 8
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
10.
9
Adraina Rojas-Echenique
14' 7
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
11.
9
Addy Browne
14' 5
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
9
Alex Hairston
14' 5
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
13.
10
Shanice Gay
13' 9
PR
Mar 20
Grant vs Lincoln
14.
9
Rosalia Harte
13' 0
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
15.
9
Christina Arrington
12' 5
PR
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
16.
12
Veronica Goldsmith
11' 10
PR
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
Triple Jump
1.
12
Monique Shellmire
33' 4
Mar 12
Grant/Westlinn @ Gresham
2.
11
Mary Brant
31' 7
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
3.
10
Lauren Cameron
31' 4.5
May 15
PIL 6A Varsity District Finals
4.
9
Lizzy Knope
29' 5.5
Apr 16
Grant vs Benson
5.
9
Addy Browne
29' 5
Apr 4
Wilson vs Grant
6.
12
Javon Duvall
28' 5
May 7
Franklin vs Grant
7.
10
Allison Braun
26' 3
PR
Apr 30
Madison vs Grant
8.
9
Maddy Muller
24' 6
PR
Apr 8
PIL Frosh/Soph Relays
*Recent improvement