Season:
2008 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
CJ Santiago
11.54
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Caleb Dulger
12.74
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
200 Meters
1.
12
Nate Beatty
25.56
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
10
Justin Schlumbum
25.97
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
9
Christian Acevado
27.91
Apr 10
2A District 12
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Fischetti
54.36
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
11
Kevin Herrard
56.65
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
9
Brad Foulke
58.68
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
800 Meters
1.
10
Shawn Buxton
2:04.74
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Steven Collins
2:10.72
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
1600 Meters
1.
12
Scott Bilodeau
4:42.77
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3200 Meters
1.
12
Scott Bilodeau
9:52.42
PR
Apr 17
2A Regional 3
2.
12
Peter Moschouris
11:09.04
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
John Jordon
15.60
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
John Jordon
43.09
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Paul Kedron
O'Neil Chambers
Nate Donley
CJ Santiago
42.93
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
43.09
Apr 10
2A District 12
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:43.13
Apr 10
2A District 12
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jared Beekman
Roland Desrosiers
Shawn Buxton
Scott Bilodeau
8:28.08
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
-
Relay Team
8:38.17
Apr 17
2A Regional 3
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Steven Rodriguez
43' 9.75
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Justin Frisenda
42' 8.75
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Nate Donley
158' 5
Apr 26
FHSAA 2A Track & Field Championships
2.
12
Adam Taft
134' 9
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
12
Colt Barwick
109' 1
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
High Jump
1.
12
O'Neil Chambers
6' 7
PR
Apr 17
2A Regional 3
Pole Vault
1.
10
Alex Perez
11' 0
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Peter Perez
10' 0
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
11
DJ Rogers
10' 0
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
Long Jump
1.
12
O'Neil Chambers
22' 9.25
PR
Apr 17
2A Regional 3
2.
10
Milton Bronson
17' 4.75
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
Triple Jump
1.
11
DJ Rogers
37' 10.25
Apr 10
2A District 12
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Mariah Mendez
13.27
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Kara King
13.49
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
10
Samantha Van Tassel
13.96
Apr 10
2A District 12
4.
10
Sanya Clarke
14.79
Apr 10
2A District 12
200 Meters
1.
11
Mariah Mendez
28.34
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Kara King
29.62
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
9
Emily Johnson
29.83
Apr 10
2A District 12
4.
10
Sanya Clarke
30.82
Apr 10
2A District 12
400 Meters
1.
11
Brittney Pollock
1:11.24
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
800 Meters
1.
10
Bethany Walker
2:27.82
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
9
Sam Travis
2:41.10
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
9
Brittany Connor
2:43.68
Apr 10
2A District 12
1600 Meters
1.
9
Brittany Connor
5:39.90
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
9
Sam Travis
5:40.84
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3200 Meters
1.
9
Chelsea Connor
12:14.85
Apr 10
2A District 12
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Kayli Graffis
21.01
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
52.22
Apr 10
2A District 12
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:43.59
Apr 10
2A District 12
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chelsea Connor
Sam Travis
Bethany Walker
Brittany Connor
10:13.17
Apr 10
2A District 12
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kaitlyn Breen
37' 9.25
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
11
Ashley Proco
25' 3.25
Apr 10
2A District 12
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kaitlyn Breen
127' 9
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Lauren Weber
109' 5
PR
Apr 17
2A Regional 3
3.
11
Heather Coffman
91' 3
Apr 10
2A District 12
High Jump
1.
10
Mallory Wesley
4' 8
Apr 17
2A Regional 3
2.
11
Carina Dirscherl
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
Long Jump
1.
11
Mariah Mendez
15' 7.25
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
2.
12
Danahia Bailey
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
3.
12
Kara King
11' 5
PR
Apr 10
2A District 12
Triple Jump
1.
10
Mallory Wesley
29' 8
Apr 10
2A District 12
*Recent improvement